1. Dog sitting
  2. Woolloongabba QLD

Dog Sitting, Woolloongabba QLD

Drop-in visits at your home for your dog

Service
Location
Dates
Price (AUD)
How many pets?
Small Dog0-8 kg
Medium Dog8-18 kg
Large Dog18-45 kg
Giant Dog+45 kg
CatAll
Small animalBird, rabbit, ferret, ...
Advanced Filters
MorganM

1. Morgan

2.6 km
from
$20
/day
2 reviews
1
recurring guest

Dog-Lover returning to Bris looking to care for your babies!

Last booked 6 days ago
Last contacted yesterday
MorganM

1. Morgan

Dog-Lover returning to Bris looking to care for your babies! 2.6 km
(2 reviews)
1 recurring guest
Last booked 6 days ago
Last contacted yesterday
from
$20
/day
Nancy LissetN

2. Nancy Lisset

2.5 km
from
$30
/day

Caring sitter for large breeds, seniors & active dogs!

Last booked yesterday
Last active yesterday
Nancy LissetN

2. Nancy Lisset

Caring sitter for large breeds, seniors & active dogs!2.5 km
Last booked yesterday
Last active yesterday
from
$30
/day
ZachariahZ

3. Zachariah

4.9 km
from
$25
/day

Passionate Vet Nurse Offering Premium Pet Sitting Services

Last contacted 11 days ago
Last active yesterday
ZachariahZ

3. Zachariah

Passionate Vet Nurse Offering Premium Pet Sitting Services4.9 km
Last contacted 11 days ago
Last active yesterday
from
$25
/day
JessicaJ

4. Jessica

1.3 km
from
$45
/day
4 reviews

Loving Dog Walker & Pet Sitter in Brisbane 🐶🐾

Last contacted today
Last active 2 days ago
JessicaJ

4. Jessica

Loving Dog Walker & Pet Sitter in Brisbane 🐶🐾1.3 km
(4 reviews)
Last contacted today
Last active 2 days ago
from
$45
/day
SilviaS

5. Silvia

2.8 km
from
$40
/day
4 reviews
1
recurring guest

Reliable & loving, ready to care for your best friend 🐕

Last contacted 5 days ago
Last active 2 days ago
SilviaS

5. Silvia

Reliable & loving, ready to care for your best friend 🐕2.8 km
(4 reviews)
1 recurring guest
Last contacted 5 days ago
Last active 2 days ago
from
$40
/day
SharmanS

6. Sharman

3.2 km
from
$45
/day
3 reviews

Peace of Mind Pet Care

Last active 2 days ago
Usually responds within few hours
SharmanS

6. Sharman

Peace of Mind Pet Care3.2 km
(3 reviews)
Last active 2 days ago
Usually responds within few hours
from
$45
/day
PamelaP

7. Pamela

1.6 km
from
$55
/day
2 reviews
1
recurring guest

Proud mum of 4 pups! Loving care comes naturally for me

Last booked 14 days ago
Last contacted 14 days ago
PamelaP

7. Pamela

Proud mum of 4 pups! Loving care comes naturally for me1.6 km
(2 reviews)
1 recurring guest
Last booked 14 days ago
Last contacted 14 days ago
from
$55
/day
Claudia CristinaC

8. Claudia Cristina

2.9 km
from
$25
/day

Caring for them with the same love you give them! 🐾💖

Last contacted 11 days ago
Last active 3 days ago
Claudia CristinaC

8. Claudia Cristina

Caring for them with the same love you give them! 🐾💖2.9 km
Last contacted 11 days ago
Last active 3 days ago
from
$25
/day
KellieK

9. Kellie

2.9 km
from
$35
/day

Reliable & Compassionate | 65 + Pet & Housesits in 3 Years

Last booked 13 days ago
Last contacted 14 days ago
KellieK

9. Kellie

Reliable & Compassionate | 65 + Pet & Housesits in 3 Years2.9 km
Last booked 13 days ago
Last contacted 14 days ago
from
$35
/day
leahL

10. leah

1.5 km
from
$30
/day
7 reviews
2
recurring guests

Your pet’s new Norwegian best friend 🐾

Last contacted 6 days ago
Last active 3 days ago
leahL

10. leah

Your pet’s new Norwegian best friend 🐾1.5 km
(7 reviews)
2 recurring guests
Last contacted 6 days ago
Last active 3 days ago
from
$30
/day
AmberA

11. Amber

4.1 km
from
$30
/day

Mature and honest, happy to help other pet owners

Last active 4 days ago
Lives with 2 cats
AmberA

11. Amber

Mature and honest, happy to help other pet owners4.1 km
Last active 4 days ago
Lives with 2 cats
from
$30
/day
TomT

12. Tom

3.3 km
from
$15
/day

I would love to walk your dog any weekday that suits you!

Last contacted 6 days ago
Last active 4 days ago
TomT

12. Tom

I would love to walk your dog any weekday that suits you! 3.3 km
Last contacted 6 days ago
Last active 4 days ago
from
$15
/day
ChiaraC

13. Chiara

4.1 km
from
$10
/day

Your Pets Deserve the Best – Caring & Responsible Sitter

Last active 4 days ago
Lives with 1 dog, 6 cats
ChiaraC

13. Chiara

Your Pets Deserve the Best – Caring & Responsible Sitter4.1 km
Last active 4 days ago
Lives with 1 dog, 6 cats
from
$10
/day
Javi & CrisJ

14. Javi & Cris

3.7 km
from
$40
/day
2 reviews

Reliable couple who will love your dog as our own!

Last contacted 9 days ago
Last active 4 days ago
Javi & CrisJ

14. Javi & Cris

Reliable couple who will love your dog as our own!3.7 km
(2 reviews)
Last contacted 9 days ago
Last active 4 days ago
from
$40
/day
JadaJ

15. Jada

3.3 km
from
$30
/day
1
recurring guest

Caring Pet Lover Offering a Home Away From Home

Last booked 12 days ago
Last active 5 days ago
JadaJ

15. Jada

Caring Pet Lover Offering a Home Away From Home 3.3 km
1 recurring guest
Last booked 12 days ago
Last active 5 days ago
from
$30
/day
StephanieS

16. Stephanie

0.9 km
from
$25
/day
2 reviews

10yrs experienced sitter and vet/shelter/adoption assistant

Last contacted 6 days ago
Last active 6 days ago
StephanieS

16. Stephanie

10yrs experienced sitter and vet/shelter/adoption assistant0.9 km
(2 reviews)
Last contacted 6 days ago
Last active 6 days ago
from
$25
/day
NickiN

17. Nicki

2.4 km
from
$30
/day
2 reviews

Loving Care When You’re Not There!

Last active 6 days ago
Usually responds within one day
NickiN

17. Nicki

Loving Care When You’re Not There!2.4 km
(2 reviews)
Last active 6 days ago
Usually responds within one day
from
$30
/day
FionaF

18. Fiona

1.4 km
from
$18
/day

Loving & Reliable Dog Walking & Home Visits

Last active 6 days ago
FionaF

18. Fiona

Loving & Reliable Dog Walking & Home Visits1.4 km
Last active 6 days ago
from
$18
/day
aialaA

19. aiala

1.7 km
from
$22
/day

Caring and reliable dog walker who treats pets with love

Last active 6 days ago
Lives with 1 dog
aialaA

19. aiala

Caring and reliable dog walker who treats pets with love1.7 km
Last active 6 days ago
Lives with 1 dog
from
$22
/day
LisaL

20. Lisa

3 km
from
$30
/day
1 review

Caring Pet Sitter Ready to Meet Your Pets

Last active 6 days ago
LisaL

20. Lisa

Caring Pet Sitter Ready to Meet Your Pets3 km
(1 review)
Last active 6 days ago
from
$30
/day