1. Dog sitting
  2. Woolloomooloo NSW

Dog Sitting, Woolloomooloo NSW

Drop-in visits at your home for your dog

Service
Location
Dates
Price (AUD)
How many pets?
Small Dog0-8 kg
Medium Dog8-18 kg
Large Dog18-45 kg
Giant Dog+45 kg
CatAll
Small animalBird, rabbit, ferret, ...
Advanced Filters
LewisL

1. Lewis

4.4 km
from
$15
/day

Balances reliable walks for dogs of all energy levels

Usually responds within one hour
LewisL

1. Lewis

Balances reliable walks for dogs of all energy levels 4.4 km
Usually responds within one hour
from
$15
/day
LukeL

2. Luke

1 km
from
$35
/day

Animal Lover & Experienced Pet Sitter in Paddington

Usually responds within one day
LukeL

2. Luke

Animal Lover & Experienced Pet Sitter in Paddington1 km
Usually responds within one day
from
$35
/day
EoinE

3. Eoin

2.3 km
from
$25
/day

Caring Irish Pet Lover With 5+ Years Dog Rescue Experience

EoinE

3. Eoin

Caring Irish Pet Lover With 5+ Years Dog Rescue Experience2.3 km
from
$25
/day
JoeJ

4. Joe

2.4 km
from
$35
/day

Friendly, reliable dog walker based in Rosebery

JoeJ

4. Joe

Friendly, reliable dog walker based in Rosebery2.4 km
from
$35
/day
HelenaH

5. Helena

1.6 km
from
$10
/day

The perfect dogwalker for your dog!

Usually responds within few hours
HelenaH

5. Helena

The perfect dogwalker for your dog!1.6 km
Usually responds within few hours
from
$10
/day
WennyW

6. Wenny

1.4 km
from
$40
/day

An animal lover, merry maker and comfort giver for your pet

WennyW

6. Wenny

An animal lover, merry maker and comfort giver for your pet1.4 km
from
$40
/day
SebanoS

7. Sebano

0.4 km
from
$20
/day

Friendly cat sitter and lifelong animal lover.

Lives with 1 cat
Usually responds within one day
SebanoS

7. Sebano

Friendly cat sitter and lifelong animal lover.0.4 km
Lives with 1 cat
Usually responds within one day
from
$20
/day
zhaoqiZ

8. zhaoqi

2.6 km
from
$20
/day

An Experienced Sitter for furry babies !

zhaoqiZ

8. zhaoqi

An Experienced Sitter for furry babies !2.6 km
from
$20
/day
EmmaE

9. Emma

4.2 km
from
$30
/day
4 reviews
1
recurring guest

Caring Dog Sitter with Flexible Hours & Friendly Staffy

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Staffy Maci
EmmaE

9. Emma

Caring Dog Sitter with Flexible Hours & Friendly Staffy4.2 km
(4 reviews)
1 recurring guest
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Staffy Maci
from
$30
/day
DaniellaD

10. Daniella

3.5 km
from
$30
/day

Experienced & Reliable Dog Walker and Pet Sitter in Bondi

DaniellaD

10. Daniella

Experienced & Reliable Dog Walker and Pet Sitter in Bondi3.5 km
from
$30
/day
MichaelM

11. Michael

3.3 km
from
$30
/day
1 review

Reliable and Caring Pet Sitter

MichaelM

11. Michael

Reliable and Caring Pet Sitter3.3 km
(1 review)
from
$30
/day
EstherE

12. Esther

2.3 km
from
$50
/day

Your Pet’s Best Friend While You Are Away

EstherE

12. Esther

Your Pet’s Best Friend While You Are Away2.3 km
from
$50
/day
VinayakV

13. Vinayak

1.6 km
from
$20
/day

Lifelong Dog Owner. Your Dog is in Good Hands.

VinayakV

13. Vinayak

Lifelong Dog Owner. Your Dog is in Good Hands.1.6 km
from
$20
/day
HarryH

14. Harry

4.1 km
from
$45
/day

Bondi Irish Dog Sitter – Walks & Boarding

HarryH

14. Harry

Bondi Irish Dog Sitter – Walks & Boarding4.1 km
from
$45
/day
LouiseL

15. Louise

1.6 km
from
$20
/day

Loving, reliable care from a fellow dog parent🐶

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Chihuahua Mika
LouiseL

15. Louise

Loving, reliable care from a fellow dog parent🐶1.6 km
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Chihuahua Mika
from
$20
/day
AnnabelA

16. Annabel

4.8 km
from
$20
/day

UK dog lover missing her pups - ready to spoil yours!

Usually responds within one day
AnnabelA

16. Annabel

UK dog lover missing her pups - ready to spoil yours!4.8 km
Usually responds within one day
from
$20
/day
AydinA

17. Aydin

4.2 km
from
$30
/day

Trustworthy Pet Sitter - Happy Paws Guaranteed!

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Maltese Mix Terrier Kontes
AydinA

17. Aydin

Trustworthy Pet Sitter - Happy Paws Guaranteed!4.2 km
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Maltese Mix Terrier Kontes
from
$30
/day
FelipeF

18. Felipe

1.8 km
from
$60
/day
3 reviews

looking after you pet like my own! ☀️

Usually responds within one day
FelipeF

18. Felipe

looking after you pet like my own! ☀️1.8 km
(3 reviews)
Usually responds within one day
from
$60
/day
Brenda EmilyB

19. Brenda Emily

3.1 km
from
$40
/day
3 reviews

Reliable Pet Sitter in Sydney: Loving Care When You're Away

Usually responds within one day
Brenda EmilyB

19. Brenda Emily

Reliable Pet Sitter in Sydney: Loving Care When You're Away3.1 km
(3 reviews)
Usually responds within one day
from
$40
/day
GabriellaG

20. Gabriella

4 km
from
$20
/day

Reliable and passionate Dog and Cat lover- Kensington.

Usually responds within one day
GabriellaG

20. Gabriella

Reliable and passionate Dog and Cat lover- Kensington. 4 km
Usually responds within one day
from
$20
/day