1. Dog sitting
  2. Willmot NSW

Dog Sitting, Willmot NSW

Drop-in visits at your home for your dog

Service
Location
Dates
Price (AUD)
How many pets?
Small Dog0-8 kg
Medium Dog8-18 kg
Large Dog18-45 kg
Giant Dog45+ kg
CatAll
Small animalBird, rabbit, ferret, ...
Advanced Filters
MaM

1. Ma

13.7 km
from
$45
/day
2 reviews
1
recurring guest

CAT ONLY SERVICES -Caring Cat Sitter

Last contacted 9 days ago
Last active 8 days ago
MaM

1. Ma

CAT ONLY SERVICES -Caring Cat Sitter13.7 km
(2 reviews)
1 recurring guest
Last contacted 9 days ago
Last active 8 days ago
from
$45
/day
IlkaI

2. Ilka

8.3 km
from
$30
/day
10 reviews
2
recurring guests

Loving and trustworthy Pet sitter

Last active 10 days ago
Usually responds within one day
IlkaI

2. Ilka

Loving and trustworthy Pet sitter8.3 km
(10 reviews)
2 recurring guests
Last active 10 days ago
Usually responds within one day
"Ilka came to our house daily to look after our birds and goldfish in a pond. From the moment we first met with her we felt very comfortable. This was the first time we have had someone outside of family or friends care for our pets but Ilka gave us peace of mind by communicating with us every morning, sending daily photos of all the pets and following our instructions to the letter. We highly recommend her. She was exceptional in every way and went above and beyond to care for our pets and put our minds at ease that all was well at home. We will definitely be requesting Ilka to help again next time we go away. Thank you so much, Ilka😊"
EstelleE
Review by Estelle
from
$30
/day
EugeneE

3. Eugene

12.4 km
from
$60
/day

Large Dog Specialist | Premium Boarding + AC Comfort

Last active 10 days ago
Lives with 1 dog, 1 cat
EugeneE

3. Eugene

Large Dog Specialist | Premium Boarding + AC Comfort12.4 km
Last active 10 days ago
Lives with 1 dog, 1 cat
from
$60
/day
NastashiaN

4. Nastashia

12.8 km
from
$35
/day

Certified Pet Lover Offering Walks For Every Breed!

Lives with 3 dogs
Lives with Chow chow Conan
NastashiaN

4. Nastashia

Certified Pet Lover Offering Walks For Every Breed!12.8 km
Lives with 3 dogs
Lives with Chow chow Conan
from
$35
/day
rennyR

5. renny

11.1 km
from
$35
/day

Experienced, Caring & Reliable Pet Companion - Schofield

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with cavoodle Itzy
rennyR

5. renny

Experienced, Caring & Reliable Pet Companion - Schofield11.1 km
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with cavoodle Itzy
from
$35
/day
JessJ

6. Jess

10.1 km
from
$30
/day

Paws-ssionate about animals.

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with American staffy Destiny
JessJ

6. Jess

Paws-ssionate about animals. 10.1 km
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with American staffy Destiny
from
$30
/day
RebeccaR

7. Rebecca

5 km
from
$30
/day

trustworthy reliable pet sitter

Lives with 2 dogs
Lives with Boarder collie Milly
RebeccaR

7. Rebecca

trustworthy reliable pet sitter 5 km
Lives with 2 dogs
Lives with Boarder collie Milly
from
$30
/day
HarshaH

8. Harsha

11.3 km
from
$20
/day

Endless cuddles, walks & love from a lifelong animal lover!

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Labrador Nina
HarshaH

8. Harsha

Endless cuddles, walks & love from a lifelong animal lover!11.3 km
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Labrador Nina
from
$20
/day
AshA

9. Ash

14.6 km
from
$30
/day
1 review

A home away from home for your dogs!

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Collie Stella
AshA

9. Ash

A home away from home for your dogs! 14.6 km
(1 review)
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Collie Stella
from
$30
/day
AshleyA

10. Ashley

4.7 km
from
$30
/day
1 review

Loving Pet Sitter – Your Pet’s Second Best Friend!

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with dachshund Franklin
AshleyA

10. Ashley

Loving Pet Sitter – Your Pet’s Second Best Friend!4.7 km
(1 review)
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with dachshund Franklin
from
$30
/day
TeganT

11. Tegan

9.1 km
from
$15
/day

I’m Tegan, I’d love to look after your pooch 🐶🐾

TeganT

11. Tegan

I’m Tegan, I’d love to look after your pooch 🐶🐾9.1 km
from
$15
/day
KomalK

12. Komal

8.6 km
from
$35
/day
9 reviews
1
recurring guest

Wonderful pet sitter, with very reasonable fees.

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Toy Cavoodle Zoe
KomalK

12. Komal

Wonderful pet sitter, with very reasonable fees.8.6 km
(9 reviews)
1 recurring guest
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Toy Cavoodle Zoe
from
$35
/day
YanY

13. Yan

14.5 km
from
$60
/day
10 reviews
2
recurring guests

Loving and Reliable Fur Babies Carer

Usually responds within one hour
YanY

13. Yan

Loving and Reliable Fur Babies Carer14.5 km
(10 reviews)
2 recurring guests
Usually responds within one hour
from
$60
/day
ManyaM

14. Manya

3.1 km
from
$45
/day

Home away from Home for your furry friends

Lives with 2 dogs
Lives with Labradoodle Harvey
ManyaM

14. Manya

Home away from Home for your furry friends 3.1 km
Lives with 2 dogs
Lives with Labradoodle Harvey
from
$45
/day
KimberleyK

15. Kimberley

9.6 km
from
$50
/day
3 reviews
3
recurring guests

Vet Nurse Family-Home style boarding 💕

Lives with 2 cats
Usually responds within few hours
KimberleyK

15. Kimberley

Vet Nurse Family-Home style boarding 💕9.6 km
(3 reviews)
3 recurring guests
Lives with 2 cats
Usually responds within few hours
from
$50
/day
RebecaR

16. Rebeca

8 km
from
$30
/day

Hi 👋 I’m Rebeca and I’m animal lover ❤️

Usually responds within one day
RebecaR

16. Rebeca

Hi 👋 I’m Rebeca and I’m animal lover ❤️8 km
Usually responds within one day
from
$30
/day
ElizabethE

17. Elizabeth

6.7 km
from
$30
/day

Your furbabies will be treated like our own.

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Spoodlier Bailey
ElizabethE

17. Elizabeth

Your furbabies will be treated like our own. 6.7 km
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Spoodlier Bailey
from
$30
/day
PhilipP

18. Philip

2.6 km
from
$50
/day

"Whisker Watch: Premium Cat Sitting for Your Feline Friends"

Lives with 3 cats
PhilipP

18. Philip

"Whisker Watch: Premium Cat Sitting for Your Feline Friends"2.6 km
Lives with 3 cats
from
$50
/day