1. Dog sitting
  2. Paddington QLD

Dog Sitting, Paddington QLD

Drop-in visits at your home for your dog

Service
Location
Dates
Price (AUD)
How many pets?
Small Dog0-8 kg
Medium Dog8-18 kg
Large Dog18-45 kg
Giant Dog45+ kg
CatAll
Small animalBird, rabbit, ferret, ...
Advanced Filters
AmberA

1. Amber

3.7 km
from
$30
/day

Mature and honest, happy to help other pet owners

Last active 7 days ago
Lives with 2 cats
AmberA

1. Amber

Mature and honest, happy to help other pet owners3.7 km
Last active 7 days ago
Lives with 2 cats
from
$30
/day
TomT

2. Tom

3.1 km
from
$15
/day

I would love to walk your dog any weekday that suits you!

Last contacted 9 days ago
Last active 7 days ago
TomT

2. Tom

I would love to walk your dog any weekday that suits you! 3.1 km
Last contacted 9 days ago
Last active 7 days ago
from
$15
/day
ChiaraC

3. Chiara

4.1 km
from
$10
/day

Your Pets Deserve the Best – Caring & Responsible Sitter

Last active 7 days ago
Lives with 1 dog, 6 cats
ChiaraC

3. Chiara

Your Pets Deserve the Best – Caring & Responsible Sitter4.1 km
Last active 7 days ago
Lives with 1 dog, 6 cats
from
$10
/day
JadaJ

4. Jada

3 km
from
$30
/day
1
recurring guest

Caring Pet Lover Offering a Home Away From Home

Last active 8 days ago
Usually responds within one day
JadaJ

4. Jada

Caring Pet Lover Offering a Home Away From Home 3 km
1 recurring guest
Last active 8 days ago
Usually responds within one day
from
$30
/day
FionaF

5. Fiona

5 km
from
$18
/day

Loving & Reliable Dog Walking & Home Visits

Last active 9 days ago
FionaF

5. Fiona

Loving & Reliable Dog Walking & Home Visits5 km
Last active 9 days ago
from
$18
/day
aialaA

6. aiala

2.6 km
from
$22
/day

Caring and reliable dog walker who treats pets with love

Last active 9 days ago
Lives with 1 dog
aialaA

6. aiala

Caring and reliable dog walker who treats pets with love2.6 km
Last active 9 days ago
Lives with 1 dog
from
$22
/day
LisaL

7. Lisa

2.8 km
from
$30
/day
1 review

Caring Pet Sitter Ready to Meet Your Pets

Last active 9 days ago
LisaL

7. Lisa

Caring Pet Sitter Ready to Meet Your Pets2.8 km
(1 review)
Last active 9 days ago
from
$30
/day
AlexA

8. Alex

4.5 km
from
$20
/day

Retired Engineer, Like to keep Fit and Dog Lover

Last contacted 11 days ago
Last active 10 days ago
AlexA

8. Alex

Retired Engineer, Like to keep Fit and Dog Lover4.5 km
Last contacted 11 days ago
Last active 10 days ago
from
$20
/day
PrimP

9. Prim

2.5 km
from
$25
/day
2 reviews
1
recurring guest

Friendly and reliable dog sitter and walker.

Last contacted 12 days ago
Last active 12 days ago
PrimP

9. Prim

Friendly and reliable dog sitter and walker.2.5 km
(2 reviews)
1 recurring guest
Last contacted 12 days ago
Last active 12 days ago
from
$25
/day
MaeM

10. Mae

0.9 km
from
$30
/day
New sitter

Animal lover who enjoys long walks and sunny spots

Last contacted 13 days ago
Last active 12 days ago
MaeM

10. Mae

New sitter
Animal lover who enjoys long walks and sunny spots0.9 km
Last contacted 13 days ago
Last active 12 days ago
from
$30
/day
MillieM

11. Millie

1.6 km
from
$30
/day
2 reviews
1
recurring guest

Welcome! Your pet will be loved and cared for like my own

Last contacted 13 days ago
Last active 12 days ago
MillieM

11. Millie

Welcome! Your pet will be loved and cared for like my own1.6 km
(2 reviews)
1 recurring guest
Last contacted 13 days ago
Last active 12 days ago
from
$30
/day
AitorA

12. Aitor

4.6 km
from
$10
/day

Dog lover here to give your pup the best walk and care

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with no Ayla
AitorA

12. Aitor

Dog lover here to give your pup the best walk and care4.6 km
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with no Ayla
from
$10
/day
Chen SenC

13. Chen Sen

2.5 km
from
$20
/day

A calm and loving companion for your pets

Usually responds within one hour
Chen SenC

13. Chen Sen

A calm and loving companion for your pets2.5 km
Usually responds within one hour
from
$20
/day
ElizabethE

14. Elizabeth

3.7 km
from
$25
/day
3 reviews
1
recurring guest

Where your pets can feel at home

Lives with 1 dog
Usually responds within few hours
ElizabethE

14. Elizabeth

Where your pets can feel at home 3.7 km
(3 reviews)
1 recurring guest
Lives with 1 dog
Usually responds within few hours
from
$25
/day
ArianneA

15. Arianne

1.2 km
from
$15
/day

Friendly pet lover❤️

ArianneA

15. Arianne

Friendly pet lover❤️1.2 km
from
$15
/day
MaríaM

16. María

2.3 km
from
$25
/day

Friendly and happy to help you

Lives with 2 dogs
Lives with Labrador Luna
MaríaM

16. María

Friendly and happy to help you 2.3 km
Lives with 2 dogs
Lives with Labrador Luna
from
$25
/day
NathalliaN

17. Nathallia

3.3 km
from
$50
/day

Pet sitter at your home

Usually responds within few hours
NathalliaN

17. Nathallia

Pet sitter at your home3.3 km
Usually responds within few hours
from
$50
/day
JuliannaJ

18. Julianna

2.8 km
from
$20
/day
1 review

Reliable pet walker & sitter in the Brisbane CBD

Usually responds within few hours
JuliannaJ

18. Julianna

Reliable pet walker & sitter in the Brisbane CBD2.8 km
(1 review)
Usually responds within few hours
from
$20
/day
IsabelI

19. Isabel

2.3 km
from
$35
/day

Trusted Pet Care in Brisbane | Morning Availability 🐶

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Crossed Luca
IsabelI

19. Isabel

Trusted Pet Care in Brisbane | Morning Availability 🐶2.3 km
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Crossed Luca
from
$35
/day
LaurenL

20. Lauren

4.8 km
from
$30
/day
1 review

Experienced, passionate and loving dog walker/sitter!

Usually responds within one day
LaurenL

20. Lauren

Experienced, passionate and loving dog walker/sitter!4.8 km
(1 review)
Usually responds within one day
from
$30
/day