1. Dog sitting
  2. Nerang QLD

Dog Sitting, Nerang QLD

Drop-in visits at your home for your dog

Service
Location
Dates
Price (AUD)
How many pets?
Small Dog0-8 kg
Medium Dog8-18 kg
Large Dog18-45 kg
Giant Dog+45 kg
CatAll
Small animalBird, rabbit, ferret, ...
Advanced Filters
JessicaJ

1. Jessica

9.5 km
from
$40
/day

Passionate pet sitter and Nurse

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Kelpie King
JessicaJ

1. Jessica

Passionate pet sitter and Nurse 9.5 km
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Kelpie King
from
$40
/day
MadiM

2. Madi

5.2 km
from
$25
/day

Dog Walker with Professional Grooming Background :)

MadiM

2. Madi

Dog Walker with Professional Grooming Background :)5.2 km
from
$25
/day
TomasT

3. Tomas

10.2 km
from
$45
/day

Caring and Patient Dog Lover

TomasT

3. Tomas

Caring and Patient Dog Lover 10.2 km
from
$45
/day
KaylaK

4. Kayla

5.3 km
from
$20
/day

Lifelong Animal Lover Offering Loving, Reliable Trusted Care

KaylaK

4. Kayla

Lifelong Animal Lover Offering Loving, Reliable Trusted Care5.3 km
from
$20
/day
AlexiaA

5. Alexia

10 km
from
$45
/day

Taking care of your pets is my superpower

AlexiaA

5. Alexia

Taking care of your pets is my superpower 10 km
from
$45
/day
MartínM

6. Martín

10 km
from
$20
/day

Loving and reliable pet care 🐾💖

Lives with 7 dogs
Lives with small Barby
MartínM

6. Martín

Loving and reliable pet care 🐾💖10 km
Lives with 7 dogs
Lives with small Barby
from
$20
/day
MaiullyM

7. Maiully

9.8 km
from
$60
/day

Experienced Dog Walker and Pet Carer

MaiullyM

7. Maiully

Experienced Dog Walker and Pet Carer9.8 km
from
$60
/day
PaulaP

8. Paula

8 km
from
$50
/day

Loving and Responsible Pet Sitter

Usually responds within one day
PaulaP

8. Paula

Loving and Responsible Pet Sitter8 km
Usually responds within one day
from
$50
/day
YU-HUIY

9. YU-HUI

9.5 km
from
$30
/day

Trusted Dog Walker | 16 Years’ Dog Care Experience

YU-HUIY

9. YU-HUI

Trusted Dog Walker | 16 Years’ Dog Care Experience9.5 km
from
$30
/day
SaraS

10. Sara

10.2 km
from
$25
/day

Fun walks & loving care for your pup

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Labrador Huski
SaraS

10. Sara

Fun walks & loving care for your pup10.2 km
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Labrador Huski
from
$25
/day
Daniela K.D

11. Daniela K.

9.5 km
from
$30
/day
1 review

Very loving caregiver, walker, and protector of animals

Usually responds within one day
Daniela K.D

11. Daniela K.

Very loving caregiver, walker, and protector of animals9.5 km
(1 review)
Usually responds within one day
from
$30
/day
AndréA

12. André

9.8 km
from
$35
/day

Experienced Walker for All Dog Personalities!

AndréA

12. André

Experienced Walker for All Dog Personalities!9.8 km
from
$35
/day
SophieS

13. Sophie

8.8 km
from
$30
/day

Caring & Loving pet sitter

Usually responds within one day
SophieS

13. Sophie

Caring & Loving pet sitter8.8 km
Usually responds within one day
from
$30
/day
VivianV

14. Vivian

10.2 km
from
$25
/day

growing up with dogs

Usually responds within one day
VivianV

14. Vivian

growing up with dogs 10.2 km
Usually responds within one day
from
$25
/day
JessicaJ

15. Jessica

10.3 km
from
$25
/day

Reliable pet sitter who loves long walks & happy dogs

JessicaJ

15. Jessica

Reliable pet sitter who loves long walks & happy dogs10.3 km
from
$25
/day
CharleneC

16. Charlene

10.3 km
from
$30
/day

Trustworthy, Caring & Reliable Pet Sitter

CharleneC

16. Charlene

Trustworthy, Caring & Reliable Pet Sitter10.3 km
from
$30
/day
AnastasiaA

17. Anastasia

6.5 km
from
$30
/day

🌼 A best friend for your best friend! 🌼

AnastasiaA

17. Anastasia

🌼 A best friend for your best friend! 🌼6.5 km
from
$30
/day
Ana LuísaA

18. Ana Luísa

9.3 km
from
$30
/day

A girl who loves all the pets

Usually responds within one day
Ana LuísaA

18. Ana Luísa

A girl who loves all the pets9.3 km
Usually responds within one day
from
$30
/day
LisiaL

19. Lisia

6.3 km
from
$40
/day

Haux Haux Paws is a holistic approach to your baby's

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with American Staffy Cross Dusty
LisiaL

19. Lisia

Haux Haux Paws is a holistic approach to your baby's6.3 km
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with American Staffy Cross Dusty
from
$40
/day
AnnaA

20. Anna

9 km
from
$55
/day

Bird Enthusiast, Kind and Caring

Usually responds within one hour
AnnaA

20. Anna

Bird Enthusiast, Kind and Caring9 km
Usually responds within one hour
from
$55
/day