1. Dog sitting
  2. Moore Park NSW

Dog Sitting, Moore Park NSW

Drop-in visits at your home for your dog

Service
Location
Dates
Price (AUD)
How many pets?
Small Dog0-8 kg
Medium Dog8-18 kg
Large Dog18-45 kg
Giant Dog45+ kg
CatAll
Small animalBird, rabbit, ferret, ...
Advanced Filters
HelenaH

1. Helena

2.7 km
from
$10
/day

The perfect dogwalker for your dog!

Usually responds within few hours
HelenaH

1. Helena

The perfect dogwalker for your dog!2.7 km
Usually responds within few hours
from
$10
/day
WennyW

2. Wenny

1.7 km
from
$40
/day

An animal lover, merry maker and comfort giver for your pet

WennyW

2. Wenny

An animal lover, merry maker and comfort giver for your pet1.7 km
from
$40
/day
SebanoS

3. Sebano

3.3 km
from
$20
/day

Friendly cat sitter and lifelong animal lover.

Lives with 1 cat
Usually responds within one day
SebanoS

3. Sebano

Friendly cat sitter and lifelong animal lover.3.3 km
Lives with 1 cat
Usually responds within one day
from
$20
/day
KimK

4. Kim

5 km
from
$35
/day

Lifelong cat mum, happy to look after your precious fur babies

Lives with 2 cats
KimK

4. Kim

Lifelong cat mum, happy to look after your precious fur babies 5 km
Lives with 2 cats
from
$35
/day
DariaD

5. Daria

4.4 km
from
$20
/day
1 review

Caring Walks & Visits from mobile Dog Mum in Sydney

Usually responds within one day
DariaD

5. Daria

Caring Walks & Visits from mobile Dog Mum in Sydney4.4 km
(1 review)
Usually responds within one day
from
$20
/day
zhaoqiZ

6. zhaoqi

2.5 km
from
$20
/day

An Experienced Sitter for furry babies !

zhaoqiZ

6. zhaoqi

An Experienced Sitter for furry babies !2.5 km
from
$20
/day
EmmaE

7. Emma

3.3 km
from
$30
/day
4 reviews
1
recurring guest

Caring Dog Sitter with Flexible Hours & Friendly Staffy

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Staffy Maci
EmmaE

7. Emma

Caring Dog Sitter with Flexible Hours & Friendly Staffy3.3 km
(4 reviews)
1 recurring guest
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Staffy Maci
from
$30
/day
DaniellaD

8. Daniella

2.7 km
from
$30
/day

Experienced & Reliable Dog Walker and Pet Sitter in Bondi

DaniellaD

8. Daniella

Experienced & Reliable Dog Walker and Pet Sitter in Bondi2.7 km
from
$30
/day
GabbiG

9. Gabbi

3.6 km
from
$20
/day

Trusted, Responsible & Animal-Obsessed

GabbiG

9. Gabbi

Trusted, Responsible & Animal-Obsessed3.6 km
from
$20
/day
MichaelM

10. Michael

0.7 km
from
$30
/day
1 review

Reliable and Caring Pet Sitter

MichaelM

10. Michael

Reliable and Caring Pet Sitter0.7 km
(1 review)
from
$30
/day
EstherE

11. Esther

3.6 km
from
$50
/day

Your Pet’s Best Friend While You Are Away

EstherE

11. Esther

Your Pet’s Best Friend While You Are Away3.6 km
from
$50
/day
VinayakV

12. Vinayak

2.1 km
from
$20
/day

Lifelong Dog Owner. Your Dog is in Good Hands.

VinayakV

12. Vinayak

Lifelong Dog Owner. Your Dog is in Good Hands.2.1 km
from
$20
/day
MariaM

13. Maria

3 km
from
$40
/day

Reliable work-from-home pet sitter in Sydney 🐾

Usually responds within few hours
MariaM

13. Maria

Reliable work-from-home pet sitter in Sydney 🐾3 km
Usually responds within few hours
from
$40
/day
HarryH

14. Harry

3.8 km
from
$45
/day

Bondi Irish Dog Sitter – Walks & Boarding

HarryH

14. Harry

Bondi Irish Dog Sitter – Walks & Boarding3.8 km
from
$45
/day
LouiseL

15. Louise

2.9 km
from
$20
/day

Loving, reliable care from a fellow dog parent🐶

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Chihuahua Mika
LouiseL

15. Louise

Loving, reliable care from a fellow dog parent🐶2.9 km
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Chihuahua Mika
from
$20
/day
silviaS

16. silvia

4.7 km
from
$15
/day

Loving and Reliable pet sitter

Usually responds within one day
silviaS

16. silvia

Loving and Reliable pet sitter 4.7 km
Usually responds within one day
from
$15
/day
AnnabelA

17. Annabel

3.3 km
from
$20
/day

UK dog lover missing her pups - ready to spoil yours!

Usually responds within one day
AnnabelA

17. Annabel

UK dog lover missing her pups - ready to spoil yours!3.3 km
Usually responds within one day
from
$20
/day
AydinA

18. Aydin

1.4 km
from
$30
/day

Trustworthy Pet Sitter - Happy Paws Guaranteed!

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Maltese Mix Terrier Kontes
AydinA

18. Aydin

Trustworthy Pet Sitter - Happy Paws Guaranteed!1.4 km
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Maltese Mix Terrier Kontes
from
$30
/day
FelipeF

19. Felipe

2 km
from
$60
/day
3 reviews

looking after you pet like my own! ☀️

Usually responds within one day
FelipeF

19. Felipe

looking after you pet like my own! ☀️2 km
(3 reviews)
Usually responds within one day
from
$60
/day
SarahS

20. Sarah

4.5 km
from
$10
/day

Your doggies new bestie!

SarahS

20. Sarah

Your doggies new bestie! 4.5 km
from
$10
/day