1. Dog sitting
  2. Moore Park NSW

Dog Sitting, Moore Park NSW

Drop-in visits at your home for your dog

Service
Location
Dates
Price (AUD)
How many pets?
Small Dog0-8 kg
Medium Dog8-18 kg
Large Dog18-45 kg
Giant Dog45+ kg
CatAll
Small animalBird, rabbit, ferret, ...
Advanced Filters
FedericaF

1. Federica

4.9 km
from
$30
/day

Loving Dog Carer | Walks, Cuddles & Weekend Care

Last contacted 7 days ago
Last active 7 days ago
FedericaF

1. Federica

Loving Dog Carer | Walks, Cuddles & Weekend Care4.9 km
Last contacted 7 days ago
Last active 7 days ago
from
$30
/day
KiliK

2. Kili

3 km
from
$20
/day

Be friends with your fur family members❤️

Last active 8 days ago
KiliK

2. Kili

Be friends with your fur family members❤️3 km
Last active 8 days ago
from
$20
/day
CaitlinC

3. Caitlin

4.3 km
from
$15
/day

Reliable, friendly dog walker

Last active 8 days ago
CaitlinC

3. Caitlin

Reliable, friendly dog walker4.3 km
Last active 8 days ago
from
$15
/day
DIORD

4. DIOR

3.1 km
from
$20
/day

Lifelong dog lover who will love your dog like my own!

Last active 8 days ago
Lives with 1 dog
DIORD

4. DIOR

Lifelong dog lover who will love your dog like my own! 3.1 km
Last active 8 days ago
Lives with 1 dog
from
$20
/day
PhoebeP

5. Phoebe

2.1 km
from
$20
/day
4 reviews
4
recurring guests

Loving dog walker/pet sitter !

Last contacted 11 days ago
Last active 8 days ago
PhoebeP

5. Phoebe

Loving dog walker/pet sitter !2.1 km
(4 reviews)
4 recurring guests
Last contacted 11 days ago
Last active 8 days ago
from
$20
/day
DorisD

6. Doris

4.1 km
from
$40
/day

Dog Lover Missing Her Fur Baby, Ready to Love Yours!

Last active 8 days ago
Usually responds within one hour
DorisD

6. Doris

Dog Lover Missing Her Fur Baby, Ready to Love Yours!4.1 km
Last active 8 days ago
Usually responds within one hour
from
$40
/day
PhoebeP

7. Phoebe

3.3 km
from
$25
/day
2 reviews

Experienced dog sitter & walker - minutes from Queens Park!

Last contacted 8 days ago
Last active 8 days ago
PhoebeP

7. Phoebe

Experienced dog sitter & walker - minutes from Queens Park!3.3 km
(2 reviews)
Last contacted 8 days ago
Last active 8 days ago
from
$25
/day
EmilyE

8. Emily

3 km
from
$45
/day
8 reviews
2
recurring guests

Potts Point Dog Walker, Sitter & Home Visitor🐾

Last contacted 14 days ago
Last active 8 days ago
EmilyE

8. Emily

Potts Point Dog Walker, Sitter & Home Visitor🐾3 km
(8 reviews)
2 recurring guests
Last contacted 14 days ago
Last active 8 days ago
from
$45
/day
BeatrizB

9. Beatriz

4.8 km
from
$35
/day

Caring and energetic pet lover 🐶🐱

Last contacted 9 days ago
Last active 9 days ago
BeatrizB

9. Beatriz

Caring and energetic pet lover 🐶🐱4.8 km
Last contacted 9 days ago
Last active 9 days ago
from
$35
/day
MaggieM

10. Maggie

4.7 km
from
$15
/day

Experienced Pet Sitter in Bondi | Dogs, Cats & More Welcome

Last contacted 10 days ago
Last active 9 days ago
MaggieM

10. Maggie

Experienced Pet Sitter in Bondi | Dogs, Cats & More Welcome4.7 km
Last contacted 10 days ago
Last active 9 days ago
from
$15
/day
AdrianaA

11. Adriana

4.1 km
from
$45
/day
3 reviews

Happy paws! Fully Vetted & Focused on Safe, Fun Walks.

Last active 9 days ago
Usually responds within one day
AdrianaA

11. Adriana

Happy paws! Fully Vetted & Focused on Safe, Fun Walks.4.1 km
(3 reviews)
Last active 9 days ago
Usually responds within one day
from
$45
/day
AmberA

12. Amber

4 km
from
$30
/day

Reliable dog walker based in Coogee 🐾

Last active 9 days ago
Usually responds within one day
AmberA

12. Amber

Reliable dog walker based in Coogee 🐾4 km
Last active 9 days ago
Usually responds within one day
from
$30
/day
MeganM

13. Megan

2.4 km
from
$20
/day

Reliable & Friendly Sitter 🐾 Experience with Rescue Dogs

Last active 9 days ago
MeganM

13. Megan

Reliable & Friendly Sitter 🐾 Experience with Rescue Dogs2.4 km
Last active 9 days ago
from
$20
/day
JuanitaJ

14. Juanita

4 km
from
$50
/day
1 review

Hey Dear owners 👋🥹 Nice to meet you.

Last active 9 days ago
Usually responds within one day
JuanitaJ

14. Juanita

Hey Dear owners 👋🥹 Nice to meet you. 4 km
(1 review)
Last active 9 days ago
Usually responds within one day
from
$50
/day
LucyL

15. Lucy

3.7 km
from
$25
/day

Flexible Affordable Dog Walker in Coogee/Randwick

Last active 9 days ago
Usually responds within one day
LucyL

15. Lucy

Flexible Affordable Dog Walker in Coogee/Randwick3.7 km
Last active 9 days ago
Usually responds within one day
from
$25
/day
MichelleM

16. Michelle

4.6 km
from
$40
/day
1 review
1
recurring guest

Their home, routine, cuddles, companionship + care ❤️

Last active 9 days ago
Usually responds within one hour
MichelleM

16. Michelle

Their home, routine, cuddles, companionship + care ❤️4.6 km
(1 review)
1 recurring guest
Last active 9 days ago
Usually responds within one hour
from
$40
/day
RubenR

17. Ruben

2.1 km
from
$35
/day

Never Home Alone | Your Dog's Second Family

Last active 9 days ago
Usually responds within one day
RubenR

17. Ruben

Never Home Alone | Your Dog's Second Family2.1 km
Last active 9 days ago
Usually responds within one day
from
$35
/day
StephanieS

18. Stephanie

1.1 km
from
$12
/day
16 reviews
7
recurring guests

Experienced & caring dog walker 🐾🐶

Last active 10 days ago
Lives with 1 dog
StephanieS

18. Stephanie

Experienced & caring dog walker 🐾🐶1.1 km
(16 reviews)
7 recurring guests
Last active 10 days ago
Lives with 1 dog
from
$12
/day
Hebe and JaiH

19. Hebe and Jai

3.7 km
from
$30
/day

Animal loving couple and pet sitters - English speaking.

Last active 10 days ago
Lives with 1 dog, 2 cats
Hebe and JaiH

19. Hebe and Jai

Animal loving couple and pet sitters - English speaking. 3.7 km
Last active 10 days ago
Lives with 1 dog, 2 cats
from
$30
/day
MarinaM

20. Marina

2.9 km
from
$12
/day

Italian dog lover, walks and home care, reliable, attentive

Last active 10 days ago
Usually responds within one day
MarinaM

20. Marina

Italian dog lover, walks and home care, reliable, attentive2.9 km
Last active 10 days ago
Usually responds within one day
from
$12
/day