1. Dog sitting
  2. Malvern VIC

Dog Sitting, Malvern VIC

Drop-in visits at your home for your dog

Service
Location
Dates
Price (AUD)
How many pets?
Small Dog0-8 kg
Medium Dog8-18 kg
Large Dog18-45 kg
Giant Dog45+ kg
CatAll
Small animalBird, rabbit, ferret, ...
Advanced Filters
DiegoD

1. Diego

1.4 km
from
$30
/day
3 reviews
1
recurring guest

Your dog’s second home 🐾 calm, safe & backyard + park

Last booked 10 days ago
Last contacted 2 days ago
DiegoD

1. Diego

Your dog’s second home 🐾 calm, safe & backyard + park1.4 km
(3 reviews)
1 recurring guest
Last booked 10 days ago
Last contacted 2 days ago
from
$30
/day
LauraL

2. Laura

2.4 km
from
$15
/day

Reliable & Caring Pet Sitter 🐾

Last contacted 2 days ago
Last active 2 days ago
LauraL

2. Laura

Reliable & Caring Pet Sitter 🐾2.4 km
Last contacted 2 days ago
Last active 2 days ago
from
$15
/day
DaraD

3. Dara

3.9 km
from
$25
/day

vet nurse with a passion for animal welfare

Last contacted 3 days ago
Last active 2 days ago
DaraD

3. Dara

vet nurse with a passion for animal welfare 3.9 km
Last contacted 3 days ago
Last active 2 days ago
from
$25
/day
SarahS

4. Sarah

3.1 km
from
$40
/day

Animal lover looking to dog sit some furry babies

Last contacted 4 days ago
Last active 2 days ago
SarahS

4. Sarah

Animal lover looking to dog sit some furry babies 3.1 km
Last contacted 4 days ago
Last active 2 days ago
from
$40
/day
AngelaA

5. Angela

3.6 km
from
$35
/day
1 review

Pet sitter/walker with a furry friend assisting

Last active 2 days ago
Lives with 1 dog
AngelaA

5. Angela

Pet sitter/walker with a furry friend assisting3.6 km
(1 review)
Last active 2 days ago
Lives with 1 dog
from
$35
/day
EliseE

6. Elise

3.8 km - South Yarra
from
$25
/day

Experienced and devoted dog mum who is very loving

Last contacted 2 days ago
Last active 2 days ago
EliseE

6. Elise

Experienced and devoted dog mum who is very loving3.8 km - South Yarra
Last contacted 2 days ago
Last active 2 days ago
from
$25
/day
DhreetiD

7. Dhreeti

5 km
from
$20
/day

Experienced and Intuitive animal lover in the City 🐾

Last active 3 days ago
Lives with 2 cats
DhreetiD

7. Dhreeti

Experienced and Intuitive animal lover in the City 🐾5 km
Last active 3 days ago
Lives with 2 cats
from
$20
/day
LeahL

8. Leah

4.3 km
from
$30
/day

Tailored Pet Walking Services!

Last contacted 5 days ago
Last active 3 days ago
LeahL

8. Leah

Tailored Pet Walking Services!4.3 km
Last contacted 5 days ago
Last active 3 days ago
from
$30
/day
FeeF

9. Fee

3.2 km
from
$30
/day
3 reviews
1
recurring guest

"Pet whisperer" Trustworthy, patient & kind 😻

Last active 3 days ago
Usually responds within few hours
FeeF

9. Fee

"Pet whisperer" Trustworthy, patient & kind 😻3.2 km
(3 reviews)
1 recurring guest
Last active 3 days ago
Usually responds within few hours
from
$30
/day
ChiaraC

10. Chiara

4.6 km
from
$30
/day
3 reviews

Your Local Speechie & Pet Sitter

Last active 3 days ago
Usually responds within few hours
ChiaraC

10. Chiara

Your Local Speechie & Pet Sitter4.6 km
(3 reviews)
Last active 3 days ago
Usually responds within few hours
from
$30
/day
ElenaE

11. Elena

2.4 km
from
$35
/day

Pets are Souls

Calendar recently updated
Last active 4 days ago
ElenaE

11. Elena

Pets are Souls 2.4 km
Calendar recently updated
Last active 4 days ago
from
$35
/day
DineshD

12. Dinesh

3.4 km
from
$40
/day

A caring dog and cat sitter you can trust

Last contacted 8 days ago
Last active 4 days ago
DineshD

12. Dinesh

A caring dog and cat sitter you can trust3.4 km
Last contacted 8 days ago
Last active 4 days ago
from
$40
/day
EllenE

13. Ellen

4.2 km
from
$15
/day

Reliable dog lover available for dog walking and sitting

Last active 4 days ago
EllenE

13. Ellen

Reliable dog lover available for dog walking and sitting4.2 km
Last active 4 days ago
from
$15
/day
LucyL

14. Lucy

3.8 km
from
$20
/day

Friendly, reliable & experienced walker

Calendar recently updated
Last active 4 days ago
LucyL

14. Lucy

Friendly, reliable & experienced walker3.8 km
Calendar recently updated
Last active 4 days ago
from
$20
/day
María FlorenciaM

15. María Florencia

1.7 km
from
$25
/day
3 reviews
1
recurring guest

Loving Care for Your Furry Friends 💕 🐶 🐱

Last active 5 days ago
María FlorenciaM

15. María Florencia

Loving Care for Your Furry Friends 💕 🐶 🐱1.7 km
(3 reviews)
1 recurring guest
Last active 5 days ago
from
$25
/day
NeerajN

16. Neeraj

3.8 km
from
$15
/day

Professional dog sitter: Experienced, Reliable & Passionate.

Calendar recently updated
Last active 5 days ago
NeerajN

16. Neeraj

Professional dog sitter: Experienced, Reliable & Passionate.3.8 km
Calendar recently updated
Last active 5 days ago
from
$15
/day
MeaganM

17. Meagan

4.2 km
from
$20
/day

Delivering Excellence in Pet Care

Last contacted 5 days ago
Last active 5 days ago
MeaganM

17. Meagan

Delivering Excellence in Pet Care4.2 km
Last contacted 5 days ago
Last active 5 days ago
from
$20
/day
ZanthyZ

18. Zanthy

3.8 km
from
$15
/day
1 review

A Trusted Patient and Caring Pet Lover in South Yarra

Last contacted 9 days ago
Last active 5 days ago
ZanthyZ

18. Zanthy

A Trusted Patient and Caring Pet Lover in South Yarra3.8 km
(1 review)
Last contacted 9 days ago
Last active 5 days ago
from
$15
/day
BriannaB

19. Brianna

4.5 km
from
$20
/day
8 reviews
1
recurring guest

Bubbly sitter with animal hospital experience

Last contacted 6 days ago
Last active 5 days ago
BriannaB

19. Brianna

Bubbly sitter with animal hospital experience4.5 km
(8 reviews)
1 recurring guest
Last contacted 6 days ago
Last active 5 days ago
from
$20
/day
MartaM

20. Marta

2.8 km
from
$20
/day

Caring and responsible pet sitter who loves animals

Last contacted 12 days ago
Last active 5 days ago
MartaM

20. Marta

Caring and responsible pet sitter who loves animals2.8 km
Last contacted 12 days ago
Last active 5 days ago
from
$20
/day