1. Dog sitting
  2. Inglewood WA

Dog Sitting, Inglewood WA

Drop-in visits at your home for your dog

Service
Location
Dates
Price (AUD)
How many pets?
Small Dog0-8 kg
Medium Dog8-18 kg
Large Dog18-45 kg
Giant Dog+45 kg
CatAll
Small animalBird, rabbit, ferret, ...
Advanced Filters
LauraL

1. Laura

4.8 km
from
$25
/day
3 reviews

Dog mum excited to meet new furry friends!

Usually responds within one day
LauraL

1. Laura

Dog mum excited to meet new furry friends!4.8 km
(3 reviews)
Usually responds within one day
"Laura proved to be reliable, communicative and friendly. She put my mind at rest while away through consistent visits, pictures of the kitties and following through with all instructions-meds and all! A highly recommended sitter, Laura will be an asset to you while away from your fur babies, loving them just as well as you would!"
MegM
Review by Meg
from
$25
/day
ZahraaZ

2. Zahraa

5 km
from
$25
/day
1 review

Pawsitively Perfect Pet Care: Fur Babies Deserve the Best!

Lives with 1 cat
Usually responds within few hours
ZahraaZ

2. Zahraa

Pawsitively Perfect Pet Care: Fur Babies Deserve the Best!5 km
(1 review)
Lives with 1 cat
Usually responds within few hours
"Wonderful job by Zahraa and I loved getting the photos and videos of my precious floof! "
Bree-annaB
Review by Bree-anna
from
$25
/day
SerenaS

3. Serena

4.7 km
from
$50
/day
1 review

Loving & Experienced Pet Sitter 🐾

Usually responds within one day
SerenaS

3. Serena

Loving & Experienced Pet Sitter 🐾 4.7 km
(1 review)
Usually responds within one day
"It was wonderful having Serena puppy sitting my little boy, he obviously had a great time. Serena was very conscientious arranging to meet us the day before to get to know my puppy"
JanJ
Review by Jan
from
$50
/day
AyelenA

4. Ayelen

4.8 km
from
$45
/day
2 reviews

Passionate Pet Lover Ready to Pamper Your Furry Friends!

Usually responds within few hours
AyelenA

4. Ayelen

Passionate Pet Lover Ready to Pamper Your Furry Friends! 4.8 km
(2 reviews)
Usually responds within few hours
"Booking process was smooth, Ayelen was able to help me out last minute, and communication was excellent!"
AbbyA
Review by Abby
from
$45
/day
CaroC

5. Caro

2 km
from
$60
/day
8 reviews
4
recurring guests

Happy, safe, and well-exercised doggies! 10 yrs experience

Usually responds within one day
CaroC

5. Caro

Happy, safe, and well-exercised doggies! 10 yrs experience2 km
(8 reviews)
4 recurring guests
Usually responds within one day
"Caro was amazing with my very 'love demanding' cat and also with my house! Thank you for cleaning up my mess when you didn't have to! I would highly recommend them!"
mariaM
Review by maria
from
$60
/day
JuliaJ

6. Julia

2.8 km
from
$25
/day
1 review

Animals lover experienced in dogs and cats care

Calendar recently updated
Last contacted yesterday
JuliaJ

6. Julia

Animals lover experienced in dogs and cats care2.8 km
(1 review)
Calendar recently updated
Last contacted yesterday
from
$25
/day
AnnaA

7. Anna

4.5 km
from
$15
/day
1 review
1
recurring guest

Experienced Pet Caregiver with 14 Years of Dog Ownership

Last contacted 4 days ago
Last active yesterday
AnnaA

7. Anna

Experienced Pet Caregiver with 14 Years of Dog Ownership4.5 km
(1 review)
1 recurring guest
Last contacted 4 days ago
Last active yesterday
from
$15
/day
MariaM

8. Maria

4.4 km
from
$30
/day
1 review
1
recurring guest

Reliable & Caring Pet Sitter

Last active yesterday
MariaM

8. Maria

Reliable & Caring Pet Sitter4.4 km
(1 review)
1 recurring guest
Last active yesterday
from
$30
/day
Agustina & JoaquinA

9. Agustina & Joaquin

2.8 km
from
$35
/day
8 reviews

Your Pet’s Second Home! Loving Care & Flexible Schedules

Last booked 12 days ago
Last contacted yesterday
Agustina & JoaquinA

9. Agustina & Joaquin

Your Pet’s Second Home! Loving Care & Flexible Schedules2.8 km
(8 reviews)
Last booked 12 days ago
Last contacted yesterday
from
$35
/day
LilouL

10. Lilou

2.9 km
from
$15
/day
4 reviews
1
recurring guest

Loving pet sitter for your best friends

Last active yesterday
Usually responds within one day
LilouL

10. Lilou

Loving pet sitter for your best friends 2.9 km
(4 reviews)
1 recurring guest
Last active yesterday
Usually responds within one day
from
$15
/day
Raquel and OliverR

11. Raquel and Oliver

2.7 km
from
$30
/day
10 reviews
3
recurring guests

A family in love with animals ☺️

Last booked yesterday
Last contacted 4 days ago
Raquel and OliverR

11. Raquel and Oliver

A family in love with animals ☺️2.7 km
(10 reviews)
3 recurring guests
Last booked yesterday
Last contacted 4 days ago
from
$30
/day
VictoriaV

12. Victoria

1.9 km
from
$20
/day

Your pet’s new favourite human 🐾❤️

Last active 2 days ago
Usually responds within one day
VictoriaV

12. Victoria

Your pet’s new favourite human 🐾❤️1.9 km
Last active 2 days ago
Usually responds within one day
from
$20
/day
AvaA

13. Ava

3.2 km
from
$35
/day
1 review
2
recurring guests

Caring & Loving Doggy Daycare 🐾 – I Come to You

Last booked 13 days ago
Last contacted 13 days ago
AvaA

13. Ava

Caring & Loving Doggy Daycare 🐾 – I Come to You 3.2 km
(1 review)
2 recurring guests
Last booked 13 days ago
Last contacted 13 days ago
from
$35
/day
CiaraC

14. Ciara

3.9 km
from
$10
/day
2 reviews
1
recurring guest

Animal lover looking for furry best friends 🐶

Last booked 10 days ago
Last contacted 11 days ago
CiaraC

14. Ciara

Animal lover looking for furry best friends 🐶3.9 km
(2 reviews)
1 recurring guest
Last booked 10 days ago
Last contacted 11 days ago
from
$10
/day
MorganeM

15. Morgane

3.1 km
from
$25
/day

French Animal Lover | Walks, Cuddles & Good Company 🐾

Last active 3 days ago
MorganeM

15. Morgane

French Animal Lover | Walks, Cuddles & Good Company 🐾3.1 km
Last active 3 days ago
from
$25
/day
CarolineC

16. Caroline

1.2 km
from
$15
/day

Your Dog new best friend - Maylands

Last active 3 days ago
Usually responds within one hour
CarolineC

16. Caroline

Your Dog new best friend - Maylands 1.2 km
Last active 3 days ago
Usually responds within one hour
from
$15
/day
HannahH

17. Hannah

3.9 km
from
$15
/day
9 reviews
1
recurring guest

An Irish girl who misses her dogs and wants some company!

Last booked 11 days ago
Last contacted 5 days ago
HannahH

17. Hannah

An Irish girl who misses her dogs and wants some company! 3.9 km
(9 reviews)
1 recurring guest
Last booked 11 days ago
Last contacted 5 days ago
from
$15
/day
TatianaT

18. Tatiana

3.9 km
from
$35
/day
1 review

Experience Tatiana’s Dog Walking Services 🐕‍🦺🥰

Last contacted 7 days ago
Last active 4 days ago
TatianaT

18. Tatiana

Experience Tatiana’s Dog Walking Services 🐕‍🦺🥰3.9 km
(1 review)
Last contacted 7 days ago
Last active 4 days ago
from
$35
/day
SusanS

19. Susan

4.7 km
from
$15
/day
1 review

Experienced Dog Walker with 10+ Years Vet Experience

Last contacted 9 days ago
Last active 4 days ago
SusanS

19. Susan

Experienced Dog Walker with 10+ Years Vet Experience 4.7 km
(1 review)
Last contacted 9 days ago
Last active 4 days ago
from
$15
/day
MarinaM

20. Marina

4.4 km
from
$30
/day
1 review
1
recurring guest

Marina 🐩

Last active 5 days ago
Usually responds within one day
MarinaM

20. Marina

Marina 🐩4.4 km
(1 review)
1 recurring guest
Last active 5 days ago
Usually responds within one day
from
$30
/day