1. Dog sitting
  2. Helensvale QLD

Dog Sitting, Helensvale QLD

Drop-in visits at your home for your dog

Service
Location
Dates
Price (AUD)
How many pets?
Small Dog0-8 kg
Medium Dog8-18 kg
Large Dog18-45 kg
Giant Dog45+ kg
CatAll
Small animalBird, rabbit, ferret, ...
Advanced Filters
DashaD

1. Dasha

1.7 km
from
$25
/day

Limitless amount of love for your fur baby

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with German Shepherd Archie
DashaD

1. Dasha

Limitless amount of love for your fur baby 1.7 km
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with German Shepherd Archie
from
$25
/day
MadelineM

2. Madeline

4.5 km
from
$10
/day

Arundel area specialty and exotics pet sitter

Usually responds within one day
MadelineM

2. Madeline

Arundel area specialty and exotics pet sitter4.5 km
Usually responds within one day
from
$10
/day
MariaM

3. Maria

4.7 km
from
$34
/day

Loving and Experienced Pet Sitter Caring for Your Pets

MariaM

3. Maria

Loving and Experienced Pet Sitter Caring for Your Pets4.7 km
from
$34
/day
AmandaA

4. Amanda

6.6 km
from
$20
/day

Walks, Cuddles & Tail Wags Guaranteed

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Husky Coco
AmandaA

4. Amanda

Walks, Cuddles & Tail Wags Guaranteed6.6 km
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Husky Coco
from
$20
/day
MadiM

5. Madi

9.9 km
from
$25
/day

Dog Walker with Professional Grooming Background :)

MadiM

5. Madi

Dog Walker with Professional Grooming Background :)9.9 km
from
$25
/day
Alannah-roseA

6. Alannah-rose

6.9 km
from
$35
/day

Trusted and experienced, loving pet sitter 🐾

Lives with 3 cats
Alannah-roseA

6. Alannah-rose

Trusted and experienced, loving pet sitter 🐾6.9 km
Lives with 3 cats
from
$35
/day
OdetteO

7. Odette

4.3 km
from
$30
/day

Your Pet’s New Best Friend (Until You’re Back!)

Lives with 1 cat
Usually responds within one day
OdetteO

7. Odette

Your Pet’s New Best Friend (Until You’re Back!)4.3 km
Lives with 1 cat
Usually responds within one day
from
$30
/day
DAVIDD

8. DAVID

0.6 km
from
$15
/day

Reliable, Active & Nature-Loving Pet Sitter / Dog Walker

DAVIDD

8. DAVID

Reliable, Active & Nature-Loving Pet Sitter / Dog Walker0.6 km
from
$15
/day
PaulaP

9. Paula

9.7 km
from
$50
/day

Loving and Responsible Pet Sitter

Usually responds within one day
PaulaP

9. Paula

Loving and Responsible Pet Sitter9.7 km
Usually responds within one day
from
$50
/day
YU-HUIY

10. YU-HUI

10.5 km
from
$30
/day

Trusted Dog Walker | 16 Years’ Dog Care Experience

YU-HUIY

10. YU-HUI

Trusted Dog Walker | 16 Years’ Dog Care Experience10.5 km
from
$30
/day
CharliC

11. Charli

11.4 km
from
$20
/day

Animal Loving Vet Nursing Student

Usually responds within one day
CharliC

11. Charli

Animal Loving Vet Nursing Student11.4 km
Usually responds within one day
from
$20
/day
Daniela K.D

12. Daniela K.

10.1 km
from
$30
/day
1 review

Very loving caregiver, walker, and protector of animals

Usually responds within one day
Daniela K.D

12. Daniela K.

Very loving caregiver, walker, and protector of animals10.1 km
(1 review)
Usually responds within one day
from
$30
/day
RaeganR

13. Raegan

8.4 km
from
$30
/day

The only Dog Nanny you’ll ever need!

Usually responds within few hours
RaeganR

13. Raegan

The only Dog Nanny you’ll ever need! 8.4 km
Usually responds within few hours
from
$30
/day
JessicaJ

14. Jessica

12.1 km
from
$25
/day

Reliable pet sitter who loves long walks & happy dogs

JessicaJ

14. Jessica

Reliable pet sitter who loves long walks & happy dogs12.1 km
from
$25
/day
AnastasiaA

15. Anastasia

6.2 km
from
$30
/day

🌼 A best friend for your best friend! 🌼

AnastasiaA

15. Anastasia

🌼 A best friend for your best friend! 🌼6.2 km
from
$30
/day
Ana LuísaA

16. Ana Luísa

13.1 km
from
$30
/day

A girl who loves all the pets

Usually responds within one day
Ana LuísaA

16. Ana Luísa

A girl who loves all the pets13.1 km
Usually responds within one day
from
$30
/day
LisiaL

17. Lisia

10 km
from
$40
/day

Haux Haux Paws is a holistic approach to your baby's

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with American Staffy Cross Dusty
LisiaL

17. Lisia

Haux Haux Paws is a holistic approach to your baby's10 km
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with American Staffy Cross Dusty
from
$40
/day
AnnaA

18. Anna

5.8 km
from
$55
/day

Bird Enthusiast, Kind and Caring

Usually responds within one hour
AnnaA

18. Anna

Bird Enthusiast, Kind and Caring5.8 km
Usually responds within one hour
from
$55
/day