1. Dog sitting
  2. Haymarket NSW

Dog Sitting, Haymarket NSW

Drop-in visits at your home for your dog

Service
Location
Dates
Price (AUD)
How many pets?
Small Dog0-8 kg
Medium Dog8-18 kg
Large Dog18-45 kg
Giant Dog+45 kg
CatAll
Small animalBird, rabbit, ferret, ...
Advanced Filters
YaishveeY

1. Yaishvee

2.1 km
from
$35
/day

Loving care for your dog—just like I give my own!

YaishveeY

1. Yaishvee

Loving care for your dog—just like I give my own!2.1 km
from
$35
/day
BilâlB

2. Bilâl

0.9 km
from
$25
/day

Reliable and caring cat dad.

BilâlB

2. Bilâl

Reliable and caring cat dad.0.9 km
from
$25
/day
CatherineC

3. Catherine

2.9 km
from
$45
/day

I will take care of your pet as if it were my own🥰

Usually responds within one hour
CatherineC

3. Catherine

I will take care of your pet as if it were my own🥰2.9 km
Usually responds within one hour
from
$45
/day
CarolineC

4. Caroline

4.7 km
from
$30
/day

Responsible and dynamic pet sitter

CarolineC

4. Caroline

Responsible and dynamic pet sitter4.7 km
from
$30
/day
NataliaN

5. Natalia

1.6 km
from
$35
/day

I will take care of your pets as if they were mine.

Usually responds within few hours
NataliaN

5. Natalia

I will take care of your pets as if they were mine.1.6 km
Usually responds within few hours
from
$35
/day
LorenaL

6. Lorena

4.8 km
from
$20
/day

Experienced Dog Walker&Sitter – Tail-Wagging Guaranteed!

LorenaL

6. Lorena

Experienced Dog Walker&Sitter – Tail-Wagging Guaranteed!4.8 km
from
$20
/day
EllieE

7. Ellie

4.7 km
from
$25
/day

Passionate, Experienced, Pet Lover You Can Trust

Usually responds within one day
EllieE

7. Ellie

Passionate, Experienced, Pet Lover You Can Trust 4.7 km
Usually responds within one day
from
$25
/day
KlaraK

8. Klara

2.7 km
from
$30
/day

Caring and Responsible Pet Sitter

KlaraK

8. Klara

Caring and Responsible Pet Sitter2.7 km
from
$30
/day
LenaL

9. Lena

4.9 km
from
$30
/day

Experienced dog/cat owner and sitter in Bondi 🐾

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with N/A Lord
LenaL

9. Lena

Experienced dog/cat owner and sitter in Bondi 🐾4.9 km
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with N/A Lord
from
$30
/day
NadiaN

10. Nadia

1.3 km
from
$35
/day

Responsible walker.

Usually responds within one day
NadiaN

10. Nadia

Responsible walker.1.3 km
Usually responds within one day
from
$35
/day
PaulaP

11. Paula

0.4 km
from
$50
/day

Loving Pet Care – Your Furry Friend's New Bestie Awaits!

Usually responds within one hour
PaulaP

11. Paula

Loving Pet Care – Your Furry Friend's New Bestie Awaits!0.4 km
Usually responds within one hour
from
$50
/day
jiaweiJ

12. jiawei

2.7 km
from
$40
/day

Friendly god walker and pet carer

jiaweiJ

12. jiawei

Friendly god walker and pet carer2.7 km
from
$40
/day
SayraS

13. Sayra

1.9 km
from
$25
/day

Need company for the 4 legs member of your family?

SayraS

13. Sayra

Need company for the 4 legs member of your family?1.9 km
from
$25
/day
NashyaN

14. Nashya

1 km
from
$50
/day

Animal Lover / Worldclass Patter

Usually responds within one day
NashyaN

14. Nashya

Animal Lover / Worldclass Patter1 km
Usually responds within one day
from
$50
/day
JoelyneJ

15. Joelyne

3.1 km
from
$35
/day

Experienced pet owner and carer - Kensington

JoelyneJ

15. Joelyne

Experienced pet owner and carer - Kensington3.1 km
from
$35
/day
AllisonA

16. Allison

2.1 km
from
$40
/day

FLEXIBLE DOG WALKING & DROP-IN PET CARE

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with 3/4 King Charles Cavalier, 1/4 Beagle Marley
AllisonA

16. Allison

FLEXIBLE DOG WALKING & DROP-IN PET CARE2.1 km
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with 3/4 King Charles Cavalier, 1/4 Beagle Marley
from
$40
/day
LuizaL

17. Luiza

2.6 km
from
$32
/day

Experienced Dog Lover Ready to Care of Your Furry Friends!

LuizaL

17. Luiza

Experienced Dog Lover Ready to Care of Your Furry Friends!2.6 km
from
$32
/day
JorgeJ

18. Jorge

1.3 km
from
$25
/day

Spanish guy, animal lover, father of 2 bullies

Lives with 2 dogs
Lives with American Bully Saga
JorgeJ

18. Jorge

Spanish guy, animal lover, father of 2 bullies1.3 km
Lives with 2 dogs
Lives with American Bully Saga
from
$25
/day
DanielleD

19. Danielle

2.5 km
from
$30
/day

Paws-tively Potts Point!

DanielleD

19. Danielle

Paws-tively Potts Point! 2.5 km
from
$30
/day
SahilS

20. Sahil

1.2 km
from
$40
/day

"Pawsitively Perfect Pet Care!"

SahilS

20. Sahil

"Pawsitively Perfect Pet Care!"1.2 km
from
$40
/day