1. Dog sitting
  2. Flemington VIC

Dog Sitting, Flemington VIC

Drop-in visits at your home for your dog

Service
Location
Dates
Price (AUD)
How many pets?
Small Dog0-8 kg
Medium Dog8-18 kg
Large Dog18-45 kg
Giant Dog45+ kg
CatAll
Small animalBird, rabbit, ferret, ...
Advanced Filters
DianaD

1. Diana

3.9 km
from
$19
/day

Reliable and Compassionate Care for Your Furry Family

Usually responds within one hour
DianaD

1. Diana

Reliable and Compassionate Care for Your Furry Family3.9 km
Usually responds within one hour
from
$19
/day
JerrieJ

2. Jerrie

0.9 km
from
$25
/day

Your Trusted Neighborhood Pet Sitter!

Usually responds within one hour
JerrieJ

2. Jerrie

Your Trusted Neighborhood Pet Sitter!0.9 km
Usually responds within one hour
from
$25
/day
RazaR

3. Raza

3.7 km
from
$15
/day

Your pet’s favourite uncle:Cat host, dog sitter & walker

RazaR

3. Raza

Your pet’s favourite uncle:Cat host, dog sitter & walker3.7 km
from
$15
/day
PranchaleeP

4. Pranchalee

4 km
from
$35
/day

Experienced dog lover providing safe and loving care

Usually responds within few hours
PranchaleeP

4. Pranchalee

Experienced dog lover providing safe and loving care4 km
Usually responds within few hours
from
$35
/day
maria paulaM

5. maria paula

4.3 km
from
$25
/day

Animal Science Professional & Loving Pet Sitter

Usually responds within one day
maria paulaM

5. maria paula

Animal Science Professional & Loving Pet Sitter4.3 km
Usually responds within one day
from
$25
/day
FinlaeyF

6. Finlaey

1.6 km
from
$16
/day

Inner north-west kitty cat care!

Usually responds within one day
FinlaeyF

6. Finlaey

Inner north-west kitty cat care! 1.6 km
Usually responds within one day
from
$16
/day
DamienD

7. Damien

4.4 km
from
$30
/day
1 review

Loving Pet Sitter & Walker – Melbourne-Based, Pet-Focused

DamienD

7. Damien

Loving Pet Sitter & Walker – Melbourne-Based, Pet-Focused4.4 km
(1 review)
from
$30
/day
JeccyJ

8. Jeccy

4.2 km
from
$30
/day

Experienced Dog Carer – 10 Years of Dog Care Experience

Lives with 1 cat
JeccyJ

8. Jeccy

Experienced Dog Carer – 10 Years of Dog Care Experience4.2 km
Lives with 1 cat
from
$30
/day
AngelicaA

9. Angelica

3.8 km
from
$40
/day

Professional Belly Rub Provider & Animal Rescue Volunteer

AngelicaA

9. Angelica

Professional Belly Rub Provider & Animal Rescue Volunteer3.8 km
from
$40
/day
MateoM

10. Mateo

3.6 km
from
$35
/day

Flexible, active exchange student & dog lover in Melbourne

MateoM

10. Mateo

Flexible, active exchange student & dog lover in Melbourne3.6 km
from
$35
/day
ZahraZ

11. Zahra

4.2 km
from
$40
/day

70x 5 ⭐️ reviews, Experienced petsitter TLC Ensured 💕

Usually responds within one day
ZahraZ

11. Zahra

70x 5 ⭐️ reviews, Experienced petsitter TLC Ensured 💕4.2 km
Usually responds within one day
from
$40
/day
FranF

12. Fran

4.3 km
from
$25
/day

Lifelong Dog Lover, Excited to meet your furry friend

Lives with 1 dog, 1 cat
Usually responds within one day
FranF

12. Fran

Lifelong Dog Lover, Excited to meet your furry friend4.3 km
Lives with 1 dog, 1 cat
Usually responds within one day
from
$25
/day
KeelyK

13. Keely

4.6 km
from
$20
/day

I want to help out other time poor dog owners!

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Labrador Pepper
KeelyK

13. Keely

I want to help out other time poor dog owners! 4.6 km
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Labrador Pepper
from
$20
/day
KristenK

14. Kristen

4.8 km
from
$35
/day

Giving your pets reliable and loving care!

KristenK

14. Kristen

Giving your pets reliable and loving care!4.8 km
from
$35
/day
SophieS

15. Sophie

3.9 km
from
$20
/day

Trusted Cat Sitter, Caring and Dependable

Lives with 1 cat
SophieS

15. Sophie

Trusted Cat Sitter, Caring and Dependable3.9 km
Lives with 1 cat
from
$20
/day
camilaC

16. camila

2.4 km
from
$60
/day

Caring & Reliable Pet Lover 🐾

Usually responds within one day
camilaC

16. camila

Caring & Reliable Pet Lover 🐾2.4 km
Usually responds within one day
from
$60
/day
FreyaF

17. Freya

4 km
from
$25
/day

Pet Lover Ready to Pamper Your Furry Friends!

FreyaF

17. Freya

Pet Lover Ready to Pamper Your Furry Friends!4 km
from
$25
/day
DanaishaD

18. Danaisha

4.2 km
from
$25
/day

Your Dog’s New Best Friend 💟

DanaishaD

18. Danaisha

Your Dog’s New Best Friend 💟4.2 km
from
$25
/day
PaulaP

19. Paula

4.6 km
from
$15
/day

Dog walks in Melbourne with a calm Argentinian touch

PaulaP

19. Paula

Dog walks in Melbourne with a calm Argentinian touch4.6 km
from
$15
/day
reginaR

20. regina

3.5 km
from
$30
/day

Caring and trusting pet sitter and walker

reginaR

20. regina

Caring and trusting pet sitter and walker 3.5 km
from
$30
/day