1. Dog sitting
  2. Edgecliff NSW

Dog Sitting, Edgecliff NSW

Drop-in visits at your home for your dog

Service
Location
Dates
Price (AUD)
How many pets?
Small Dog0-8 kg
Medium Dog8-18 kg
Large Dog18-45 kg
Giant Dog45+ kg
CatAll
Small animalBird, rabbit, ferret, ...
Advanced Filters
RheaR

1. Rhea

1.1 km
from
$25
/day
3 reviews

Loving, reliable & experienced dog sitter 🐾

Usually responds within few hours
RheaR

1. Rhea

Loving, reliable & experienced dog sitter 🐾1.1 km
(3 reviews)
Usually responds within few hours
from
$25
/day
LucyL

2. Lucy

4.8 km
from
$40
/day
3 reviews

Fun loving and active dog minder in Derby

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Maltese Poodle ( Moodle ) Pepsi
LucyL

2. Lucy

Fun loving and active dog minder in Derby 4.8 km
(3 reviews)
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Maltese Poodle ( Moodle ) Pepsi
from
$40
/day
EuijuE

3. Euiju

2.6 km
from
$40
/day
1 review

Hodu’s papa 🐶 loves furry friends

Usually responds within one day
EuijuE

3. Euiju

Hodu’s papa 🐶 loves furry friends2.6 km
(1 review)
Usually responds within one day
from
$40
/day
MelanieM

4. Melanie

1.5 km
from
$35
/day

Sweet, caring & reliable pet sitter ✨️🐶🐱🐰

MelanieM

4. Melanie

Sweet, caring & reliable pet sitter ✨️🐶🐱🐰1.5 km
from
$35
/day
SoniaS

5. Sonia

3.8 km
from
$25
/day

Trusted sitter ready to give a lot of love to your pets!

Usually responds within few hours
SoniaS

5. Sonia

Trusted sitter ready to give a lot of love to your pets!3.8 km
Usually responds within few hours
from
$25
/day
TaylorT

6. Taylor

2.4 km
from
$25
/day

Where Happy Dogs Come First!

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Greyhound Elsa
TaylorT

6. Taylor

Where Happy Dogs Come First! 2.4 km
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Greyhound Elsa
from
$25
/day
AidaA

7. Aida

2.2 km
from
$15
/day

🐾 Caring, Reliable & Animal-Loving Pet Sitter

AidaA

7. Aida

🐾 Caring, Reliable & Animal-Loving Pet Sitter2.2 km
from
$15
/day
ZoeZ

8. Zoe

2 km
from
$15
/day
7 reviews
2
recurring guests

Loving WFH Sitter in Darlinghurst

Usually responds within one hour
ZoeZ

8. Zoe

Loving WFH Sitter in Darlinghurst 2 km
(7 reviews)
2 recurring guests
Usually responds within one hour
from
$15
/day
Oisin and LouiseO

9. Oisin and Louise

1.5 km
from
$15
/day
1 review

Your Dog’s new best friends!

Oisin and LouiseO

9. Oisin and Louise

Your Dog’s new best friends! 1.5 km
(1 review)
from
$15
/day
LeanneL

10. Leanne

4.6 km
from
$30
/day

Your doggies newest bestie ✨🌼

Usually responds within one day
LeanneL

10. Leanne

Your doggies newest bestie ✨🌼4.6 km
Usually responds within one day
from
$30
/day
AineA

11. Aine

4.6 km
from
$20
/day

Reliable, Caring Dog Walker & Pet Sitter 🐾

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Cockapoo Bella
AineA

11. Aine

Reliable, Caring Dog Walker & Pet Sitter 🐾4.6 km
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Cockapoo Bella
from
$20
/day
AoifeA

12. Aoife

4.5 km
from
$20
/day

Genuine dog lover who is available for walks🐕

AoifeA

12. Aoife

Genuine dog lover who is available for walks🐕4.5 km
from
$20
/day
KaciK

13. Kaci

3.8 km
from
$20
/day

I love dogs and would love to spend time with yours!

Usually responds within few hours
KaciK

13. Kaci

I love dogs and would love to spend time with yours!3.8 km
Usually responds within few hours
from
$20
/day
MaríaM

14. María

3.1 km
from
$20
/day

Love and fun for all the furry ones🐾

Usually responds within one day
MaríaM

14. María

Love and fun for all the furry ones🐾3.1 km
Usually responds within one day
from
$20
/day
AdriannaA

15. Adrianna

1.7 km
from
$20
/day

Animal lover looking for new furry friends in Sydney!

Usually responds within few hours
AdriannaA

15. Adrianna

Animal lover looking for new furry friends in Sydney!1.7 km
Usually responds within few hours
from
$20
/day
RomaneR

16. Romane

1.3 km
from
$22
/day

french Caring & Reliable Pet Sitter | House Sitting & Walks

RomaneR

16. Romane

french Caring & Reliable Pet Sitter | House Sitting & Walks1.3 km
from
$22
/day
EvaE

17. Eva

4 km
from
$30
/day

Keeping Your Pet Happy, Safe & Spoiled

Lives with 1 cat
Usually responds within one day
EvaE

17. Eva

Keeping Your Pet Happy, Safe & Spoiled4 km
Lives with 1 cat
Usually responds within one day
from
$30
/day
ShivwaniS

18. Shivwani

4.2 km
from
$45
/day

Reliable petsitter & lover of all animals 🤗

Usually responds within one day
ShivwaniS

18. Shivwani

Reliable petsitter & lover of all animals 🤗4.2 km
Usually responds within one day
from
$45
/day
SorchaS

19. Sorcha

2.2 km
from
$20
/day

Irish dog lover in Sydney!

SorchaS

19. Sorcha

Irish dog lover in Sydney!2.2 km
from
$20
/day
MatheusM

20. Matheus

3.5 km
from
$15
/day

Your dog, my full attention, every walk, every time. 🐾

Usually responds within one day
MatheusM

20. Matheus

Your dog, my full attention, every walk, every time. 🐾3.5 km
Usually responds within one day
from
$15
/day