1. Dog sitting
  2. Darling Point NSW

Dog Sitting, Darling Point NSW

Drop-in visits at your home for your dog

Service
Location
Dates
Price (AUD)
How many pets?
Small Dog0-8 kg
Medium Dog8-18 kg
Large Dog18-45 kg
Giant Dog45+ kg
CatAll
Small animalBird, rabbit, ferret, ...
Advanced Filters
EmilyE

1. Emily

4.5 km
from
$17
/day

A kiwi who misses her animals wanting to look after yours!

Usually responds within one day
EmilyE

1. Emily

A kiwi who misses her animals wanting to look after yours! 4.5 km
Usually responds within one day
from
$17
/day
KatyK

2. Katy

1.1 km
from
$15
/day

Walks & daycare with a reliable WFH’er - Double Bay.

Usually responds within one day
KatyK

2. Katy

Walks & daycare with a reliable WFH’er - Double Bay.1.1 km
Usually responds within one day
from
$15
/day
AgustinaA

3. Agustina

2.5 km
from
$23
/day

Calm, experienced & caring dog walker based in Bondi

Usually responds within few hours
AgustinaA

3. Agustina

Calm, experienced & caring dog walker based in Bondi2.5 km
Usually responds within few hours
from
$23
/day
LinaL

4. Lina

4 km
from
$28
/day

Love for animals and their care.

Usually responds within one day
LinaL

4. Lina

Love for animals and their care. 4 km
Usually responds within one day
from
$28
/day
VictoriaV

5. Victoria

4.1 km
from
$25
/day

Lifelong Pet Lover Offering Walks, Sits & Overnights🐾

Usually responds within one day
VictoriaV

5. Victoria

Lifelong Pet Lover Offering Walks, Sits & Overnights🐾4.1 km
Usually responds within one day
from
$25
/day
FranciscoF

6. Francisco

3.5 km
from
$15
/day

Spaniard dog walker in Bondi Beach

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Spanish Greyhound Popi
FranciscoF

6. Francisco

Spaniard dog walker in Bondi Beach3.5 km
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Spanish Greyhound Popi
from
$15
/day
CristhianC

7. Cristhian

1.4 km
from
$45
/day

Dog&cats Daycare And Walks

Lives with 1 cat
Usually responds within one day
CristhianC

7. Cristhian

Dog&cats Daycare And Walks1.4 km
Lives with 1 cat
Usually responds within one day
from
$45
/day
AndreaA

8. Andrea

4 km
from
$31
/day

Reliable and Compassionate Pet Sitter

Lives with 2 cats
Usually responds within few hours
AndreaA

8. Andrea

Reliable and Compassionate Pet Sitter4 km
Lives with 2 cats
Usually responds within few hours
from
$31
/day
MicheleM

9. Michele

4 km
from
$25
/day
5 reviews
2
recurring guests

Reliable Eastern Suburbs sitter

Usually responds within one day
MicheleM

9. Michele

Reliable Eastern Suburbs sitter4 km
(5 reviews)
2 recurring guests
Usually responds within one day
from
$25
/day
SophieS

10. Sophie

3.4 km
from
$30
/day
1 review

30 y/o old dog lover based in Surry Hills with flexible hrs

Usually responds within one day
SophieS

10. Sophie

30 y/o old dog lover based in Surry Hills with flexible hrs3.4 km
(1 review)
Usually responds within one day
from
$30
/day
Mark & MireM

11. Mark & Mire

3.9 km
from
$50
/day
6 reviews

professional dog walker and dog minder

Usually responds within one day
Mark & MireM

11. Mark & Mire

professional dog walker and dog minder 3.9 km
(6 reviews)
Usually responds within one day
from
$50
/day
BastienB

12. Bastien

3.4 km
from
$10
/day

You futur dog’s best friend !

Usually responds within few hours
BastienB

12. Bastien

You futur dog’s best friend ! 3.4 km
Usually responds within few hours
from
$10
/day
ElisaE

13. Elisa

2.4 km
from
$30
/day

Experienced petsitter with 20+ 5 star reviews - Sydney CBD

ElisaE

13. Elisa

Experienced petsitter with 20+ 5 star reviews - Sydney CBD2.4 km
from
$30
/day
KylieK

14. Kylie

1.8 km
from
$35
/day

Happy loving animal lover of all types In Woolloomooloo

Lives with 3 cats
Usually responds within one day
KylieK

14. Kylie

Happy loving animal lover of all types In Woolloomooloo 1.8 km
Lives with 3 cats
Usually responds within one day
from
$35
/day
ValeriaV

15. Valeria

3.6 km
from
$32
/day

Reliable Pet Sitter Experienced with Dogs and Cats

ValeriaV

15. Valeria

Reliable Pet Sitter Experienced with Dogs and Cats3.6 km
from
$32
/day
SterreS

16. Sterre

3 km
from
$25
/day

Loving and Reliable Pet Sitter

SterreS

16. Sterre

Loving and Reliable Pet Sitter3 km
from
$25
/day
MadiM

17. Madi

1.1 km
from
$20
/day

Dog lover, avid rule follower and potential running buddy!

Usually responds within one day
MadiM

17. Madi

Dog lover, avid rule follower and potential running buddy! 1.1 km
Usually responds within one day
from
$20
/day
StephS

18. Steph

1.1 km
from
$25
/day

loving and reliable pet sitter in bellevue hill

StephS

18. Steph

loving and reliable pet sitter in bellevue hill1.1 km
from
$25
/day
LydiaL

19. Lydia

4.7 km
from
$50
/day

Loving and Mature Pet Lover

Lives with 1 cat
LydiaL

19. Lydia

Loving and Mature Pet Lover4.7 km
Lives with 1 cat
from
$50
/day
VictorV

20. Victor

3.9 km
from
$30
/day

flexible schedule, dog photographer, easy communication

VictorV

20. Victor

flexible schedule, dog photographer, easy communication 3.9 km
from
$30
/day