1. Dog sitting
  2. Coolangatta QLD

Dog Sitting, Coolangatta QLD

Drop-in visits at your home for your dog

Service
Location
Dates
Price (AUD)
How many pets?
Small Dog0-8 kg
Medium Dog8-18 kg
Large Dog18-45 kg
Giant Dog+45 kg
CatAll
Small animalBird, rabbit, ferret, ...
Advanced Filters
MarinaM

1. Marina

0.9 km
from
$30
/day

Caring Pet Sitter with Experience in Dogs, Cats & Rescues

MarinaM

1. Marina

Caring Pet Sitter with Experience in Dogs, Cats & Rescues0.9 km
from
$30
/day
VeniceV

2. Venice

10.1 km
from
$35
/day

Handled Big Dogs, Shy Cats & Everything In Between!

Usually responds within one day
VeniceV

2. Venice

Handled Big Dogs, Shy Cats & Everything In Between!10.1 km
Usually responds within one day
from
$35
/day
LauraL

3. Laura

14.9 km
from
$35
/day
1 review

Passionate & Friendly Pet Lover 🐾🧡

Usually responds within one day
LauraL

3. Laura

Passionate & Friendly Pet Lover 🐾🧡 14.9 km
(1 review)
Usually responds within one day
from
$35
/day
FilipeF

4. Filipe

12.8 km
from
$20
/day

Dog lover on the Gold Coast from puppies to seniors

Usually responds within one hour
FilipeF

4. Filipe

Dog lover on the Gold Coast from puppies to seniors12.8 km
Usually responds within one hour
from
$20
/day
EduardaE

5. Eduarda

10.1 km
from
$20
/day

Happy Paws, Wagging Tails – Your Pet’s New Best Friend!

EduardaE

5. Eduarda

Happy Paws, Wagging Tails – Your Pet’s New Best Friend!10.1 km
from
$20
/day
SimonaS

6. Simona

13.7 km
from
$30
/day

Lots of love, cuddles & happy tails🐈🦮🐰

SimonaS

6. Simona

Lots of love, cuddles & happy tails🐈🦮🐰13.7 km
from
$30
/day
NatashaN

7. Natasha

7 km
from
$20
/day

Morning Dog Walking!

NatashaN

7. Natasha

Morning Dog Walking! 7 km
from
$20
/day
JeanJ

8. Jean

11.9 km
from
$18
/day

The best caregiver

JeanJ

8. Jean

The best caregiver11.9 km
from
$18
/day
YukoY

9. Yuko

9.6 km
from
$25
/day

My special unique offer is not just a dog sitting...

Usually responds within one day
YukoY

9. Yuko

My special unique offer is not just a dog sitting...9.6 km
Usually responds within one day
from
$25
/day
MariaM

10. Maria

1.6 km
from
$60
/day

Bringing more joy to your dog one walk and cuddle at a time.

MariaM

10. Maria

Bringing more joy to your dog one walk and cuddle at a time. 1.6 km
from
$60
/day
AlexandraA

11. Alexandra

0.3 km
from
$40
/day
2 reviews

Dog Sitting with a Personal Touch Because They Deserve It!

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with América Zarathustra
AlexandraA

11. Alexandra

Dog Sitting with a Personal Touch Because They Deserve It!0.3 km
(2 reviews)
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with América Zarathustra
from
$40
/day
SophieS

12. Sophie

12.2 km
from
$25
/day

Passionate pet sitters bringing love to your furry friends!

Usually responds within few hours
SophieS

12. Sophie

Passionate pet sitters bringing love to your furry friends!12.2 km
Usually responds within few hours
from
$25
/day
SamS

13. Sam

12.2 km
from
$25
/day

Active & Trustworthy Dog Walker–Big or Small Pups Welcome

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Caucasian shepherd/golden doodle boomer
SamS

13. Sam

Active & Trustworthy Dog Walker–Big or Small Pups Welcome12.2 km
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Caucasian shepherd/golden doodle boomer
from
$25
/day
markM

14. mark

7.2 km
from
$18
/day

Retired professional offering first class dog walking

markM

14. mark

Retired professional offering first class dog walking 7.2 km
from
$18
/day
GabijaG

15. Gabija

14 km
from
$45
/day

Animal lover and your dog's new best friend!!

GabijaG

15. Gabija

Animal lover and your dog's new best friend!!14 km
from
$45
/day
MillaM

16. Milla

7.5 km
from
$25
/day

Dog walking located Palm Beach!

MillaM

16. Milla

Dog walking located Palm Beach!7.5 km
from
$25
/day
HugoH

17. Hugo

0.8 km
from
$18
/day

HappyPaws Walk

HugoH

17. Hugo

HappyPaws Walk0.8 km
from
$18
/day
BelénB

18. Belén

8.3 km
from
$25
/day

Dog girl

BelénB

18. Belén

Dog girl8.3 km
from
$25
/day
KatherineK

19. Katherine

14.1 km
from
$45
/day

Very caring and dedicated that love all kinds of animals

KatherineK

19. Katherine

Very caring and dedicated that love all kinds of animals14.1 km
from
$45
/day
Pedro AntonioP

20. Pedro Antonio

14 km
from
$29.99
/day

Passionate about animals

Pedro AntonioP

20. Pedro Antonio

Passionate about animals14 km
from
$29.99
/day