1. Dog sitting
  2. Black Forest SA

Dog Sitting, Black Forest SA

Drop-in visits at your home for your dog

Service
Location
Dates
Price (AUD)
How many pets?
Small Dog0-8 kg
Medium Dog8-18 kg
Large Dog18-45 kg
Giant Dog45+ kg
CatAll
Small animalBird, rabbit, ferret, ...
Advanced Filters
EduardaE

1. Eduarda

5 km
from
$30
/day
2 reviews

Looking forward to being your furry friend's best buddy!

Last contacted 6 days ago
Last active 5 days ago
EduardaE

1. Eduarda

Looking forward to being your furry friend's best buddy!5 km
(2 reviews)
Last contacted 6 days ago
Last active 5 days ago
from
$30
/day
danielD

2. daniel

2.6 km
from
$60
/day
1 review

a lover of nature

Last contacted 6 days ago
Last active 5 days ago
danielD

2. daniel

a lover of nature2.6 km
(1 review)
Last contacted 6 days ago
Last active 5 days ago
from
$60
/day
KadenK

3. Kaden

4.1 km
from
$60
/day
3 reviews
1
recurring guest

Happy Paws Pets - Professional pet carer & dog trainer

Last active 5 days ago
Usually responds within few hours
KadenK

3. Kaden

Happy Paws Pets - Professional pet carer & dog trainer4.1 km
(3 reviews)
1 recurring guest
Last active 5 days ago
Usually responds within few hours
from
$60
/day
AshaA

4. Asha

4.9 km
from
$40
/day
2 reviews

Outdoorsy Garden and Animal Lover

Calendar recently updated
Last active 6 days ago
AshaA

4. Asha

Outdoorsy Garden and Animal Lover4.9 km
(2 reviews)
Calendar recently updated
Last active 6 days ago
from
$40
/day
VickyV

5. Vicky

2.7 km
from
$45
/day
1 review

You may always rely on me to take care of your cutie family!

Last active 6 days ago
Usually responds within one hour
VickyV

5. Vicky

You may always rely on me to take care of your cutie family! 2.7 km
(1 review)
Last active 6 days ago
Usually responds within one hour
from
$45
/day
MatiasM

6. Matias

8.5 km
from
$25
/day

Trusted Pet Sitting Couple | Loving & Reliable

Calendar recently updated
Last active 6 days ago
MatiasM

6. Matias

Trusted Pet Sitting Couple | Loving & Reliable8.5 km
Calendar recently updated
Last active 6 days ago
from
$25
/day
LaraL

7. Lara

4.9 km
from
$20
/day

A friendly, reliable and experienced pet-loving couple!

Last contacted 10 days ago
Last active 7 days ago
LaraL

7. Lara

A friendly, reliable and experienced pet-loving couple!4.9 km
Last contacted 10 days ago
Last active 7 days ago
from
$20
/day
PriscilaP

8. Priscila

5 km
from
$50
/day
1 review

Caring Pet Sitter Who Treats Your Dog Like Family

Last active 7 days ago
Usually responds within one day
PriscilaP

8. Priscila

Caring Pet Sitter Who Treats Your Dog Like Family5 km
(1 review)
Last active 7 days ago
Usually responds within one day
from
$50
/day
KeeleyK

9. Keeley

3.9 km
from
$25
/day

Your best friend's best friend! Tailor made for your animal

Last active 8 days ago
KeeleyK

9. Keeley

Your best friend's best friend! Tailor made for your animal3.9 km
Last active 8 days ago
from
$25
/day
AilynA

10. Ailyn

5 km
from
$30
/day
1 review

Friendly animal lover | walks, visits, and pet sitting 🐾

Last active 8 days ago
Lives with 1 dog, 1 cat
AilynA

10. Ailyn

Friendly animal lover | walks, visits, and pet sitting 🐾5 km
(1 review)
Last active 8 days ago
Lives with 1 dog, 1 cat
from
$30
/day
EmmaE

11. Emma

8.6 km
from
$34
/day
7 reviews
3
recurring guests

Modern-Day Dog Whisperer Treating Your Pup Like Royalty

Last booked 14 days ago
Last contacted 12 days ago
EmmaE

11. Emma

Modern-Day Dog Whisperer Treating Your Pup Like Royalty8.6 km
(7 reviews)
3 recurring guests
Last booked 14 days ago
Last contacted 12 days ago
from
$34
/day
LauraL

12. Laura

7.5 km
from
$20
/day

l have a lots of love to give to your pet ❤️

Last active 12 days ago
Usually responds within one day
LauraL

12. Laura

l have a lots of love to give to your pet ❤️ 7.5 km
Last active 12 days ago
Usually responds within one day
from
$20
/day
HollyH

13. Holly

1.7 km
from
$30
/day

Experienced, reliable care for your much-loved pets! 🐾

Last active 14 days ago
Lives with 2 cats
HollyH

13. Holly

Experienced, reliable care for your much-loved pets! 🐾1.7 km
Last active 14 days ago
Lives with 2 cats
from
$30
/day
LyndaL

14. Lynda

3.5 km
from
$25
/day
17 reviews
5
recurring guests

Work-from-home couple to take care of your pets

Usually responds within one day
LyndaL

14. Lynda

Work-from-home couple to take care of your pets3.5 km
(17 reviews)
5 recurring guests
Usually responds within one day
from
$25
/day
ZongjieZ

15. Zongjie

3.9 km
from
$23
/day

Pet Friendly Daddy | Loving Interaction with Pet

Usually responds within few hours
ZongjieZ

15. Zongjie

Pet Friendly Daddy | Loving Interaction with Pet 3.9 km
Usually responds within few hours
from
$23
/day
SayleeS

16. Saylee

4.4 km
from
$25
/day

🐶 Big Love for Little Paws | Reliable Pet Care

SayleeS

16. Saylee

🐶 Big Love for Little Paws | Reliable Pet Care4.4 km
from
$25
/day
CourtnayC

17. Courtnay

0.6 km
from
$35
/day

Giving your fur-babies the attention & care they deserve!

CourtnayC

17. Courtnay

Giving your fur-babies the attention & care they deserve!0.6 km
from
$35
/day
Maria VictoriaM

18. Maria Victoria

4.9 km
from
$35
/day

Caring, reliable pet sitter ready to help your pets!

Usually responds within one day
Maria VictoriaM

18. Maria Victoria

Caring, reliable pet sitter ready to help your pets!4.9 km
Usually responds within one day
from
$35
/day
ViniciusV

19. Vinicius

7.8 km
from
$40
/day

I love dog and cat I'm person friendly, happy, be careful,

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Rottweiler Layla
ViniciusV

19. Vinicius

I love dog and cat I'm person friendly, happy, be careful,7.8 km
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Rottweiler Layla
from
$40
/day
TizianaT

20. Tiziana

4.9 km
from
$37
/day

Loving care and company in their own home

TizianaT

20. Tiziana

Loving care and company in their own home4.9 km
from
$37
/day