1. Dog Walking
  2. Torrensville SA

Dog Walking, Torrensville SA

An experienced dog walker will pick up your dog from your home for a 30 min walk

Service
Location
Dates
Price (AUD)
How many pets?
Small Dog0-8 kg
Medium Dog8-18 kg
Large Dog18-45 kg
Giant Dog45+ kg
CatAll
Small animalBird, rabbit, ferret, ...
Advanced Filters
NinaN

1. Nina

4.8 km
from
$30
/walk
21 reviews
9
recurring guests

Pawsome Daycare & Boarding For Dogs And Small Animals

Last contacted 3 days ago
Last active today
NinaN

1. Nina

Pawsome Daycare & Boarding For Dogs And Small Animals4.8 km
(21 reviews)
9 recurring guests
Last contacted 3 days ago
Last active today
from
$30
/walk
JeninJ

2. Jenin

4.7 km
from
$20
/walk
1 review
1
recurring guest

Professional Dog Aunty! Dog walking, house visiting services

Last active yesterday
Usually responds within one day
JeninJ

2. Jenin

Professional Dog Aunty! Dog walking, house visiting services 4.7 km
(1 review)
1 recurring guest
Last active yesterday
Usually responds within one day
from
$20
/walk
MirandaM

3. Miranda

5.9 km
from
$25
/walk

Caring & Experienced Pet Sitter | Vet Tech Student

Last booked 12 days ago
Last contacted 10 days ago
MirandaM

3. Miranda

Caring & Experienced Pet Sitter | Vet Tech Student5.9 km
Last booked 12 days ago
Last contacted 10 days ago
from
$25
/walk
ClaudiaC

4. Claudia

5.8 km - Sefton Park
from
$25
/walk

Loving Pet Sitter | Dog Baker 🐾

Calendar recently updated
Last contacted 10 days ago
ClaudiaC

4. Claudia

Loving Pet Sitter | Dog Baker 🐾5.8 km - Sefton Park
Calendar recently updated
Last contacted 10 days ago
from
$25
/walk
JodieJ

5. Jodie

5.5 km
from
$30
/walk
7 reviews
2
recurring guests

Paws in Good Hands: Reliable Walking & Sitting

Calendar recently updated
Last active 2 days ago
JodieJ

5. Jodie

Paws in Good Hands: Reliable Walking & Sitting5.5 km
(7 reviews)
2 recurring guests
Calendar recently updated
Last active 2 days ago
from
$30
/walk
SujinS

6. Sujin

2.2 km
from
$25
/walk
1 review

reliable loving dog person ready to care for animals safely

Last contacted 3 days ago
Last active 2 days ago
SujinS

6. Sujin

reliable loving dog person ready to care for animals safely 2.2 km
(1 review)
Last contacted 3 days ago
Last active 2 days ago
from
$25
/walk
EricE

7. Eric

2.3 km
from
$25
/walk
2 reviews
1
recurring guest

Ultra-Reliable, 100% Tailored Pet Care!

Last contacted 9 days ago
Last active 3 days ago
EricE

7. Eric

Ultra-Reliable, 100% Tailored Pet Care!2.3 km
(2 reviews)
1 recurring guest
Last contacted 9 days ago
Last active 3 days ago
from
$25
/walk
EllenE

8. Ellen

3.6 km
from
$40
/walk
2 reviews
1
recurring guest

Experienced, trustworthy and caring animal lover

Last contacted 14 days ago
Last active 3 days ago
EllenE

8. Ellen

Experienced, trustworthy and caring animal lover3.6 km
(2 reviews)
1 recurring guest
Last contacted 14 days ago
Last active 3 days ago
from
$40
/walk
NataliaN

9. Natalia

2.4 km
from
$25
/walk
1 review

Your pet's best friend while you are away!

Last contacted 4 days ago
Last active 3 days ago
NataliaN

9. Natalia

Your pet's best friend while you are away!2.4 km
(1 review)
Last contacted 4 days ago
Last active 3 days ago
from
$25
/walk
AmiA

10. Ami

3.4 km
from
$15
/walk

Physiotherapist by Profession, Animal Lover at Heart 🐾

Calendar recently updated
Last active 4 days ago
AmiA

10. Ami

Physiotherapist by Profession, Animal Lover at Heart 🐾3.4 km
Calendar recently updated
Last active 4 days ago
from
$15
/walk
danielD

11. daniel

5.8 km
from
$50
/walk
1 review

a lover of nature

Last contacted 6 days ago
Last active 5 days ago
danielD

11. daniel

a lover of nature5.8 km
(1 review)
Last contacted 6 days ago
Last active 5 days ago
from
$50
/walk
LaraL

12. Lara

3.3 km
from
$30
/walk

A friendly, reliable and experienced pet-loving couple!

Last contacted 10 days ago
Last active 7 days ago
LaraL

12. Lara

A friendly, reliable and experienced pet-loving couple!3.3 km
Last contacted 10 days ago
Last active 7 days ago
from
$30
/walk
AilynA

13. Ailyn

3.2 km
from
$35
/walk
1 review

Friendly animal lover | walks, visits, and pet sitting 🐾

Last active 8 days ago
Lives with 1 dog, 1 cat
AilynA

13. Ailyn

Friendly animal lover | walks, visits, and pet sitting 🐾3.2 km
(1 review)
Last active 8 days ago
Lives with 1 dog, 1 cat
from
$35
/walk
GemmaG

14. Gemma

4.3 km
from
$10
/walk
2 reviews

All you need is a pet in your life 🥰

Last active 9 days ago
Usually responds within few hours
GemmaG

14. Gemma

All you need is a pet in your life 🥰4.3 km
(2 reviews)
Last active 9 days ago
Usually responds within few hours
from
$10
/walk
SarahS

15. Sarah

3.2 km
from
$25
/walk
2 reviews

Reliable pet lover

Last active 12 days ago
Usually responds within few hours
SarahS

15. Sarah

Reliable pet lover3.2 km
(2 reviews)
Last active 12 days ago
Usually responds within few hours
from
$25
/walk
JuliaJ

16. Julia

4.5 km
from
$25
/walk

Your fur-baby's favourite companion 🫶🏽 Woodville West

Last active 14 days ago
JuliaJ

16. Julia

Your fur-baby's favourite companion 🫶🏽 Woodville West 4.5 km
Last active 14 days ago
from
$25
/walk
LyndaL

17. Lynda

2.7 km
from
$35
/walk
17 reviews
5
recurring guests

Work-from-home couple to take care of your pets

Usually responds within one day
LyndaL

17. Lynda

Work-from-home couple to take care of your pets2.7 km
(17 reviews)
5 recurring guests
Usually responds within one day
from
$35
/walk
WeyraW

18. Weyra

4.3 km
from
$10
/walk

Loving and Experienced Pet Sitter for All Sizes 🐾

Usually responds within few hours
WeyraW

18. Weyra

Loving and Experienced Pet Sitter for All Sizes 🐾4.3 km
Usually responds within few hours
from
$10
/walk
SeleneS

19. Selene

5.5 km
from
$28
/walk

Selene's loving pet care: Expert Care with a Heart

SeleneS

19. Selene

Selene's loving pet care: Expert Care with a Heart 5.5 km
from
$28
/walk
AlecA

20. Alec

6 km
from
$15
/walk

Genuine love of animals

Lives with 1 cat
AlecA

20. Alec

Genuine love of animals6 km
Lives with 1 cat
from
$15
/walk