1. Dog Walking
  2. Norwood SA

Dog Walking, Norwood SA

An experienced dog walker will pick up your dog from your home for a 30 min walk

Service
Location
Dates
Price (AUD)
How many pets?
Small Dog0-8 kg
Medium Dog8-18 kg
Large Dog18-45 kg
Giant Dog45+ kg
CatAll
Small animalBird, rabbit, ferret, ...
Advanced Filters
VedikaV

1. Vedika

2.9 km
from
$22
/walk
2 reviews

Caring and Loving Pet Sitter <3 Vet Tech Student

Lives with 2 dogs, 1 cat
Lives with Indian Pariah dog Pace
VedikaV

1. Vedika

Caring and Loving Pet Sitter <3 Vet Tech Student 2.9 km
(2 reviews)
Lives with 2 dogs, 1 cat
Lives with Indian Pariah dog Pace
from
$22
/walk
WeyraW

2. Weyra

2.9 km
from
$10
/walk

Loving and Experienced Pet Sitter for All Sizes 🐾

Usually responds within few hours
WeyraW

2. Weyra

Loving and Experienced Pet Sitter for All Sizes 🐾2.9 km
Usually responds within few hours
from
$10
/walk
SayleeS

3. Saylee

2.6 km
from
$25
/walk

🐶 Big Love for Little Paws | Reliable Pet Care

SayleeS

3. Saylee

🐶 Big Love for Little Paws | Reliable Pet Care2.6 km
from
$25
/walk
Maria VictoriaM

4. Maria Victoria

4.6 km
from
$35
/walk

Caring, reliable pet sitter ready to help your pets!

Usually responds within one day
Maria VictoriaM

4. Maria Victoria

Caring, reliable pet sitter ready to help your pets!4.6 km
Usually responds within one day
from
$35
/walk
AimeeA

5. Aimee

3.5 km
from
$25
/walk

Reliable, caring dog walker who loves animals 🐾

AimeeA

5. Aimee

Reliable, caring dog walker who loves animals 🐾3.5 km
from
$25
/walk
ViniciusV

6. Vinicius

1.1 km
from
$30
/walk

I love dog and cat I'm person friendly, happy, be careful,

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Rottweiler Layla
ViniciusV

6. Vinicius

I love dog and cat I'm person friendly, happy, be careful,1.1 km
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Rottweiler Layla
from
$30
/walk
TizianaT

7. Tiziana

4.6 km
from
$35
/walk

Loving care and company in their own home

TizianaT

7. Tiziana

Loving care and company in their own home4.6 km
from
$35
/walk
HarrisH

8. Harris

5.7 km
from
$35
/walk

Experienced, Loving Dog Hosts with a Cozy, Safe Home

Lives with 2 dogs
Lives with Samoyed Captain
HarrisH

8. Harris

Experienced, Loving Dog Hosts with a Cozy, Safe Home5.7 km
Lives with 2 dogs
Lives with Samoyed Captain
from
$35
/walk
PalakP

9. Palak

2.4 km
from
$25
/walk

Love and care ensured for your adorable fur baby!🐾

Lives with 2 cats
Usually responds within one day
PalakP

9. Palak

Love and care ensured for your adorable fur baby!🐾2.4 km
Lives with 2 cats
Usually responds within one day
from
$25
/walk
AlisonA

10. Alison

5.2 km
from
$25
/walk
1 review
1
recurring guest

Experienced Dog sitter

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Border Collie Chestnut
AlisonA

10. Alison

Experienced Dog sitter 5.2 km
(1 review)
1 recurring guest
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Border Collie Chestnut
from
$25
/walk
ShraddhaS

11. Shraddha

5.5 km
from
$30
/walk
1 review

Your Pets will be a part of my family

Usually responds within one hour
ShraddhaS

11. Shraddha

Your Pets will be a part of my family 5.5 km
(1 review)
Usually responds within one hour
from
$30
/walk
TimothyT

12. Timothy

1.8 km
from
$30
/walk
1 review
1
recurring guest

Reliable & trustworthy dog sitter, walker & best friend!

Usually responds within few hours
TimothyT

12. Timothy

Reliable & trustworthy dog sitter, walker & best friend!1.8 km
(1 review)
1 recurring guest
Usually responds within few hours
from
$30
/walk
AlyssaA

13. Alyssa

4.5 km
from
$30
/walk

Reliable Pet Sitter | Adelaide | Loving In-Home Pet Care

Usually responds within one day
AlyssaA

13. Alyssa

Reliable Pet Sitter | Adelaide | Loving In-Home Pet Care4.5 km
Usually responds within one day
from
$30
/walk
RuthR

14. Ruth

0.8 km
from
$20
/walk

Trustworthy pet, house & garden sitter

Usually responds within few hours
RuthR

14. Ruth

Trustworthy pet, house & garden sitter0.8 km
Usually responds within few hours
from
$20
/walk
MauricioM

15. Mauricio

3.5 km
from
$30
/walk
1 review
1
recurring guest

PET SITTER 🐕 Care services

MauricioM

15. Mauricio

PET SITTER 🐕 Care services 3.5 km
(1 review)
1 recurring guest
from
$30
/walk
Adrian Cun YeeA

16. Adrian Cun Yee

3.7 km
from
$20
/walk

I love pets for sure I swear

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Husky Max
Adrian Cun YeeA

16. Adrian Cun Yee

I love pets for sure I swear3.7 km
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Husky Max
from
$20
/walk
BárbaraB

17. Bárbara

4 km
from
$19
/walk

Experienced Pet Sitter: Creating Smiles One Paw at a Time

BárbaraB

17. Bárbara

Experienced Pet Sitter: Creating Smiles One Paw at a Time4 km
from
$19
/walk
FlorenciaF

18. Florencia

3.5 km
from
$20
/walk

10 years of experience

Usually responds within few hours
FlorenciaF

18. Florencia

10 years of experience 3.5 km
Usually responds within few hours
from
$20
/walk