1. Dog Walking
  2. Millers Point NSW

Dog Walking, Millers Point NSW

An experienced dog walker will pick up your dog from your home for a 30 min walk

Service
Location
Dates
Price (AUD)
How many pets?
Small Dog0-8 kg
Medium Dog8-18 kg
Large Dog18-45 kg
Giant Dog45+ kg
CatAll
Small animalBird, rabbit, ferret, ...
Advanced Filters
ErikaE

1. Erika

2.2 km
from
$20
/walk

Leave your furry friends in loving hands

Usually responds within one day
ErikaE

1. Erika

Leave your furry friends in loving hands2.2 km
Usually responds within one day
from
$20
/walk
I-CHIENI

2. I-CHIEN

1.7 km
from
$25
/walk

Happy walks for every dogs

I-CHIENI

2. I-CHIEN

Happy walks for every dogs1.7 km
from
$25
/walk
LauraL

3. Laura

2 km
from
$30
/walk

Caring, experienced pet lover, treats your pets like family

LauraL

3. Laura

Caring, experienced pet lover, treats your pets like family2 km
from
$30
/walk
GULSAHG

4. GULSAH

2 km
from
$50
/walk

Caring Pet Sitter for Cats & Dogs

GULSAHG

4. GULSAH

Caring Pet Sitter for Cats & Dogs2 km
from
$50
/walk
hoiH

5. hoi

1.6 km
from
$30
/walk

Pet Sitter with Experience in Dogs and Cats

hoiH

5. hoi

Pet Sitter with Experience in Dogs and Cats1.6 km
from
$30
/walk
GenevieveG

6. Genevieve

1.4 km
from
$35
/walk

Pet Sitter Ready for Furry Adventures! 🐾

Usually responds within few hours
GenevieveG

6. Genevieve

Pet Sitter Ready for Furry Adventures! 🐾1.4 km
Usually responds within few hours
from
$35
/walk
BerilB

7. Beril

2 km
from
$25
/walk

Lifelong animal lover excited to meet new furry friends

Usually responds within one day
BerilB

7. Beril

Lifelong animal lover excited to meet new furry friends2 km
Usually responds within one day
from
$25
/walk
ThanyalakT

8. Thanyalak

1.4 km
from
$35
/walk

Once a dog lover & always it's not just a job, it's my heart

Usually responds within few hours
ThanyalakT

8. Thanyalak

Once a dog lover & always it's not just a job, it's my heart1.4 km
Usually responds within few hours
from
$35
/walk
LoïcL

9. Loïc

2.3 km
from
$10
/walk

A Trusted Companion for Your Pets

LoïcL

9. Loïc

A Trusted Companion for Your Pets2.3 km
from
$10
/walk
FedericaF

10. Federica

2.3 km
from
$20
/walk

reliable and caring pet lover

FedericaF

10. Federica

reliable and caring pet lover2.3 km
from
$20
/walk
ClémenceC

11. Clémence

1 km
from
$30
/walk

Loving Pet Sitter in Central Sydney - Dogs & Cats Welcome !

ClémenceC

11. Clémence

Loving Pet Sitter in Central Sydney - Dogs & Cats Welcome ! 1 km
from
$30
/walk
Marie-JulieM

12. Marie-Julie

1.4 km
from
$20
/walk

French girl, dog lover who will take care of yours!

Marie-JulieM

12. Marie-Julie

French girl, dog lover who will take care of yours!1.4 km
from
$20
/walk
NataliaN

13. Natalia

2.5 km
from
$18
/walk

I will take care of your pets as if they were mine.

Usually responds within few hours
NataliaN

13. Natalia

I will take care of your pets as if they were mine.2.5 km
Usually responds within few hours
from
$18
/walk
NadiaN

14. Nadia

1.4 km
from
$29
/walk

Responsible walker.

Usually responds within one day
NadiaN

14. Nadia

Responsible walker.1.4 km
Usually responds within one day
from
$29
/walk
PaulaP

15. Paula

1.9 km
from
$30
/walk

Loving Pet Care – Your Furry Friend's New Bestie Awaits!

Usually responds within one hour
PaulaP

15. Paula

Loving Pet Care – Your Furry Friend's New Bestie Awaits!1.9 km
Usually responds within one hour
from
$30
/walk
María GabrielaM

16. María Gabriela

1.9 km
from
$35
/walk

Happy paws for happy pups!

María GabrielaM

16. María Gabriela

Happy paws for happy pups!1.9 km
from
$35
/walk
DanielleD

17. Danielle

2.3 km
from
$29
/walk

Paws-tively Potts Point!

DanielleD

17. Danielle

Paws-tively Potts Point! 2.3 km
from
$29
/walk
SahilS

18. Sahil

1.4 km
from
$30
/walk

"Pawsitively Perfect Pet Care!"

SahilS

18. Sahil

"Pawsitively Perfect Pet Care!"1.4 km
from
$30
/walk
RachelR

19. Rachel

1.5 km
from
$25
/walk

Experienced dog owner, qualified zoo keeper, and full of endless affection for animals

Usually responds within one day
RachelR

19. Rachel

Experienced dog owner, qualified zoo keeper, and full of endless affection for animals1.5 km
Usually responds within one day
from
$25
/walk