1. Dog Walking
  2. Mermaid Waters QLD

Dog Walking, Mermaid Waters QLD

An experienced dog walker will pick up your dog from your home for a 30 min walk

Service
Location
Dates
Price (AUD)
How many pets?
Small Dog0-8 kg
Medium Dog8-18 kg
Large Dog18-45 kg
Giant Dog+45 kg
CatAll
Small animalBird, rabbit, ferret, ...
Advanced Filters
CarinaC

1. Carina

4 km
from
$30
/walk

A friend for your fur babies

Usually responds within one day
CarinaC

1. Carina

A friend for your fur babies 4 km
Usually responds within one day
from
$30
/walk
AlexiaA

2. Alexia

4.8 km
from
$20
/walk

Taking care of your pets is my superpower

AlexiaA

2. Alexia

Taking care of your pets is my superpower 4.8 km
from
$20
/walk
MartínM

3. Martín

4.7 km
from
$23
/walk

Loving and reliable pet care 🐾💖

Lives with 7 dogs
Lives with small Barby
MartínM

3. Martín

Loving and reliable pet care 🐾💖4.7 km
Lives with 7 dogs
Lives with small Barby
from
$23
/walk
MarcelaM

4. Marcela

4.7 km
from
$30
/walk
4 reviews
1
recurring guest

Discover Tail-Wagging Adventures

Usually responds within one day
MarcelaM

4. Marcela

Discover Tail-Wagging Adventures4.7 km
(4 reviews)
1 recurring guest
Usually responds within one day
from
$30
/walk
SilviaS

5. Silvia

4.2 km
from
$25
/walk

Reliable Dog Walker Who Loves Your Pup Like Family

Usually responds within one day
SilviaS

5. Silvia

Reliable Dog Walker Who Loves Your Pup Like Family4.2 km
Usually responds within one day
from
$25
/walk
GinaG

6. Gina

4.9 km
from
$35
/walk

Loving, Reliable Pet Care — Just Like Home 🐾

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Dachshund Frank
GinaG

6. Gina

Loving, Reliable Pet Care — Just Like Home 🐾4.9 km
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Dachshund Frank
from
$35
/walk
Huang-WenH

7. Huang-Wen

1.6 km
from
$20
/walk

Experienced & Loving Pet Sitter | Future Animal Care Student

Lives with 1 cat
Huang-WenH

7. Huang-Wen

Experienced & Loving Pet Sitter | Future Animal Care Student1.6 km
Lives with 1 cat
from
$20
/walk
ValeriaV

8. Valeria

0.8 km
from
$20
/walk

Hi I'm Val, looking for wholesome studybreaks :)

ValeriaV

8. Valeria

Hi I'm Val, looking for wholesome studybreaks :) 0.8 km
from
$20
/walk
SaraS

9. Sara

4.9 km
from
$15
/walk

Fun walks & loving care for your pup

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Labrador Huski
SaraS

9. Sara

Fun walks & loving care for your pup4.9 km
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Labrador Huski
from
$15
/walk
LynetteL

10. Lynette

2.6 km
from
$30
/walk

Reliable and Energetic Pet Care in Gold Coast

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Amstaff Shadow
LynetteL

10. Lynette

Reliable and Energetic Pet Care in Gold Coast2.6 km
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Amstaff Shadow
from
$30
/walk
VivianV

11. Vivian

4.9 km
from
$20
/walk

growing up with dogs

Usually responds within one day
VivianV

11. Vivian

growing up with dogs 4.9 km
Usually responds within one day
from
$20
/walk
LilyL

12. Lily

2.6 km
from
$30
/walk

Reliable Dog Walker for All Breeds & Energy Levels!

LilyL

12. Lily

Reliable Dog Walker for All Breeds & Energy Levels!2.6 km
from
$30
/walk
GabijaG

13. Gabija

3.2 km
from
$35
/walk

Animal lover and your dog's new best friend!!

GabijaG

13. Gabija

Animal lover and your dog's new best friend!!3.2 km
from
$35
/walk
SarahS

14. Sarah

4.3 km
from
$25
/walk

Reliable and caring dog walker - available during the day

SarahS

14. Sarah

Reliable and caring dog walker - available during the day4.3 km
from
$25
/walk
BernarditaB

15. Bernardita

3.8 km
from
$30
/walk

It just makes me happy to take care of your family!

BernarditaB

15. Bernardita

It just makes me happy to take care of your family!3.8 km
from
$30
/walk
MeganM

16. Megan

1.5 km
from
$35
/walk

Dirty paws are happy paws 🐾💛

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Cavapoo Nellie
MeganM

16. Megan

Dirty paws are happy paws 🐾💛1.5 km
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Cavapoo Nellie
from
$35
/walk
ManuelM

17. Manuel

4.3 km
from
$22
/walk

Looking for new friends!

ManuelM

17. Manuel

Looking for new friends!4.3 km
from
$22
/walk
KatherineK

18. Katherine

3.1 km
from
$37
/walk

Very caring and dedicated that love all kinds of animals

KatherineK

18. Katherine

Very caring and dedicated that love all kinds of animals3.1 km
from
$37
/walk
Pedro AntonioP

19. Pedro Antonio

3.2 km
from
$34.99
/walk

Passionate about animals

Pedro AntonioP

19. Pedro Antonio

Passionate about animals3.2 km
from
$34.99
/walk
OlatzO

20. Olatz

2.9 km
from
$20
/walk

Animal loving girl, can't wait to meet your pet

OlatzO

20. Olatz

Animal loving girl, can't wait to meet your pet2.9 km
from
$20
/walk