1. Dog Walking
  2. Elanora QLD

Dog Walking, Elanora QLD

An experienced dog walker will pick up your dog from your home for a 30 min walk

Service
Location
Dates
Price (AUD)
How many pets?
Small Dog0-8 kg
Medium Dog8-18 kg
Large Dog18-45 kg
Giant Dog45+ kg
CatAll
Small animalBird, rabbit, ferret, ...
Advanced Filters
EllieE

1. Ellie

3.8 km
from
$25
/walk
1 review

Experienced & Caring Animal Carer 🐾

Calendar recently updated
Last contacted 10 days ago
EllieE

1. Ellie

Experienced & Caring Animal Carer 🐾 3.8 km
(1 review)
Calendar recently updated
Last contacted 10 days ago
from
$25
/walk
PaulaP

2. Paula

2.4 km
from
$32
/walk
1 review

Animal lover with veterinary experience!

Calendar recently updated
Last active 2 days ago
PaulaP

2. Paula

Animal lover with veterinary experience!2.4 km
(1 review)
Calendar recently updated
Last active 2 days ago
from
$32
/walk
AntonietaA

3. Antonieta

2.5 km
from
$20
/walk
1 review

Caring for your dog like family 🤍✨

Last contacted 7 days ago
Last active 2 days ago
AntonietaA

3. Antonieta

Caring for your dog like family 🤍✨2.5 km
(1 review)
Last contacted 7 days ago
Last active 2 days ago
from
$20
/walk
HayleyH

4. Hayley

4.6 km
from
$25
/walk
1 review

Experienced petsitter, who works from home.

Calendar recently updated
Last active 2 days ago
HayleyH

4. Hayley

Experienced petsitter, who works from home.4.6 km
(1 review)
Calendar recently updated
Last active 2 days ago
from
$25
/walk
SonsolesS

5. Sonsoles

2.8 km
from
$20
/walk

I'll love and give my best to take care of your pet!

Last active 3 days ago
SonsolesS

5. Sonsoles

I'll love and give my best to take care of your pet!2.8 km
Last active 3 days ago
from
$20
/walk
ErikaE

6. Erika

4.7 km
from
$20
/walk
2 reviews
1
recurring guest

I would take care of your babies, like they are my own.

Last active 3 days ago
ErikaE

6. Erika

I would take care of your babies, like they are my own.4.7 km
(2 reviews)
1 recurring guest
Last active 3 days ago
from
$20
/walk
IsidoraI

7. Isidora

2.8 km
from
$15
/walk
1 review

Friendly dog walker and cat sitter in Gold Coast

Last contacted 11 days ago
Last active 3 days ago
IsidoraI

7. Isidora

Friendly dog walker and cat sitter in Gold Coast2.8 km
(1 review)
Last contacted 11 days ago
Last active 3 days ago
from
$15
/walk
NandiniN

8. Nandini

4.5 km
from
$15
/walk

Reliable Care for Your Furry Family Members

Last contacted 5 days ago
Last active 3 days ago
NandiniN

8. Nandini

Reliable Care for Your Furry Family Members 4.5 km
Last contacted 5 days ago
Last active 3 days ago
from
$15
/walk
GabiG

9. Gabi

1.8 km
from
$20
/walk
2 reviews
1
recurring guest

Loving and experienced pet sitter ready to help!!

Last booked 12 days ago
Last contacted 8 days ago
GabiG

9. Gabi

Loving and experienced pet sitter ready to help!!1.8 km
(2 reviews)
1 recurring guest
Last booked 12 days ago
Last contacted 8 days ago
from
$20
/walk
AtlantaA

10. Atlanta

2.6 km
from
$10
/walk

Dog’s best friend

Calendar recently updated
Last contacted 5 days ago
AtlantaA

10. Atlanta

Dog’s best friend2.6 km
Calendar recently updated
Last contacted 5 days ago
from
$10
/walk
elenaE

11. elena

5 km
from
$30
/walk

let me take care of your furry friend while you're away."

Last contacted 7 days ago
Last active 7 days ago
elenaE

11. elena

let me take care of your furry friend while you're away."5 km
Last contacted 7 days ago
Last active 7 days ago
from
$30
/walk
JadeJ

12. Jade

2.2 km
from
$30
/walk
3 reviews
1
recurring guest

Friendly, reliable twins eager for some fur babies to love!

Last contacted 8 days ago
Last active 7 days ago
JadeJ

12. Jade

Friendly, reliable twins eager for some fur babies to love!2.2 km
(3 reviews)
1 recurring guest
Last contacted 8 days ago
Last active 7 days ago
from
$30
/walk
PhoebeP

13. Phoebe

5.9 km
from
$15
/walk
2 reviews

Passionate Pet Lover and Regular House Sitter

Last contacted 8 days ago
Last active 8 days ago
PhoebeP

13. Phoebe

Passionate Pet Lover and Regular House Sitter5.9 km
(2 reviews)
Last contacted 8 days ago
Last active 8 days ago
from
$15
/walk
JoshJ

14. Josh

1.7 km
from
$40
/walk
4 reviews
2
recurring guests

Experienced, Reliable and Family Based

Last booked 8 days ago
Last contacted 8 days ago
JoshJ

14. Josh

Experienced, Reliable and Family Based 1.7 km
(4 reviews)
2 recurring guests
Last booked 8 days ago
Last contacted 8 days ago
from
$40
/walk
YasminY

15. Yasmin

5 km
from
$20
/walk

Experienced Veterinarian Offering Pet Care & Dog Walking

Last contacted 11 days ago
Last active 8 days ago
YasminY

15. Yasmin

Experienced Veterinarian Offering Pet Care & Dog Walking5 km
Last contacted 11 days ago
Last active 8 days ago
from
$20
/walk
BrunaB

16. Bruna

1.6 km
from
$35
/walk
3 reviews

Professional Crazy Dog Lady at Your Service!

Last booked 10 days ago
Last active 9 days ago
BrunaB

16. Bruna

Professional Crazy Dog Lady at Your Service!1.6 km
(3 reviews)
Last booked 10 days ago
Last active 9 days ago
from
$35
/walk
JasminJ

17. Jasmin

3.9 km
from
$30
/walk
7 reviews

Cuddles For Your Babies

Lives with 1 cat
JasminJ

17. Jasmin

Cuddles For Your Babies 3.9 km
(7 reviews)
Lives with 1 cat
from
$30
/walk
ConstanzaC

18. Constanza

5.3 km
from
$32
/walk

❤️ No Backyard Needed – Just Me, Your Pet & 100% Love

ConstanzaC

18. Constanza

❤️ No Backyard Needed – Just Me, Your Pet & 100% Love5.3 km
from
$32
/walk
celineC

19. celine

4.9 km
from
$40
/walk
1 review

positive and trustworthy, perfect to petsit!

Usually responds within few hours
celineC

19. celine

positive and trustworthy, perfect to petsit!4.9 km
(1 review)
Usually responds within few hours
from
$40
/walk
HarleyH

20. Harley

4.9 km
from
$35
/walk

Your Pawsome Pet Care Partner in Gold Coast

Usually responds within one day
HarleyH

20. Harley

Your Pawsome Pet Care Partner in Gold Coast4.9 km
Usually responds within one day
from
$35
/walk