1. Dog Walking
  2. East Melbourne VIC

Dog Walking, East Melbourne VIC

An experienced dog walker will pick up your dog from your home for a 30 min walk

Service
Location
Dates
Price (AUD)
How many pets?
Small Dog0-8 kg
Medium Dog8-18 kg
Large Dog18-45 kg
Giant Dog+45 kg
CatAll
Small animalBird, rabbit, ferret, ...
Advanced Filters
JamieJ

1. Jamie

1.5 km
from
$40
/walk
1 review

Your pets double cuddle sitters♡

Last active 13 days ago
JamieJ

1. Jamie

Your pets double cuddle sitters♡1.5 km
(1 review)
Last active 13 days ago
from
$40
/walk
MaryM

2. Mary

1.9 km
from
$20
/walk
1 review

Experienced&Reliable Pet Sitter/Boarder in the Sunny Coast!

MaryM

2. Mary

Experienced&Reliable Pet Sitter/Boarder in the Sunny Coast!1.9 km
(1 review)
from
$20
/walk
AbbyA

3. Abby

1.5 km
from
$25
/walk

Fear free certified vet student for your pet sitting needs.

AbbyA

3. Abby

Fear free certified vet student for your pet sitting needs. 1.5 km
from
$25
/walk
SkylarS

4. Skylar

2 km
from
$25
/walk

Reliable and flexible pet sitter & dog walker in South Yarra

SkylarS

4. Skylar

Reliable and flexible pet sitter & dog walker in South Yarra2 km
from
$25
/walk
PaolaP

5. Paola

1.3 km
from
$15
/walk
1 review

Cat expert at your service!

Usually responds within one day
PaolaP

5. Paola

Cat expert at your service!1.3 km
(1 review)
Usually responds within one day
from
$15
/walk
RocioR

6. Rocio

1 km
from
$15
/walk
New sitter

Caring and reliable pet sitter who loves animals 🐾

RocioR

6. Rocio

New sitter
Caring and reliable pet sitter who loves animals 🐾1 km
from
$15
/walk
AmornthipA

7. Amornthip

2 km
from
$30
/walk
1 review
1
recurring guest

Animal lover person want to be the pet sitter

Lives with 1 cat
AmornthipA

7. Amornthip

Animal lover person want to be the pet sitter2 km
(1 review)
1 recurring guest
Lives with 1 cat
from
$30
/walk
TianT

8. Tian

2 km
from
$10
/walk

I believe that pet as humans’ soul mates.

Lives with 1 cat
Usually responds within one day
TianT

8. Tian

I believe that pet as humans’ soul mates.2 km
Lives with 1 cat
Usually responds within one day
from
$10
/walk
KasiaK

9. Kasia

1.7 km
from
$40
/walk
1 review

last minute sitting for April/ May available 🐾

KasiaK

9. Kasia

last minute sitting for April/ May available 🐾1.7 km
(1 review)
from
$40
/walk
VivaaV

10. Vivaa

1.9 km
from
$25
/walk

Fur-tastic Care for Your Furry Friends 🐾🫶

VivaaV

10. Vivaa

Fur-tastic Care for Your Furry Friends 🐾🫶1.9 km
from
$25
/walk
LaurenL

11. Lauren

1.9 km
from
$30
/walk

40 y/o Kiwi ready to look after your beautiful pets

LaurenL

11. Lauren

40 y/o Kiwi ready to look after your beautiful pets1.9 km
from
$30
/walk
MarlouM

12. Marlou

1.2 km
from
$20
/walk

Experienced dog walker who loves the outdoors and animals

Lives with 1 dog, 1 cat
Lives with Border Collie Dustie
MarlouM

12. Marlou

Experienced dog walker who loves the outdoors and animals1.2 km
Lives with 1 dog, 1 cat
Lives with Border Collie Dustie
from
$20
/walk
RileyR

13. Riley

1.4 km
from
$15
/walk

A Heart Full of Love for Animals

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with mix dodo
RileyR

13. Riley

A Heart Full of Love for Animals1.4 km
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with mix dodo
from
$15
/walk
PrindaP

14. Prinda

1.4 km
from
$25
/walk

Caring, Empathy, Full responsibility, Compassion, Love

Usually responds within one day
PrindaP

14. Prinda

Caring, Empathy, Full responsibility, Compassion, Love1.4 km
Usually responds within one day
from
$25
/walk
DaphneD

15. Daphne

1.2 km
from
$50
/walk
11 reviews
1
recurring guest

Dk Stars Fur-child/adult Minding

Lives with 2 dogs
Lives with chuahua and Scottish Terrier Mish
DaphneD

15. Daphne

Dk Stars Fur-child/adult Minding1.2 km
(11 reviews)
1 recurring guest
Lives with 2 dogs
Lives with chuahua and Scottish Terrier Mish
from
$50
/walk
CassandraC

16. Cassandra

2 km
from
$20
/walk

Friendly and loving pet lover

CassandraC

16. Cassandra

Friendly and loving pet lover2 km
from
$20
/walk
JoesephJ

17. Joeseph

1.8 km
from
$15
/walk

Experienced Shiba Owner Who Loves Long Walks & Energetic dog

Usually responds within one hour
JoesephJ

17. Joeseph

Experienced Shiba Owner Who Loves Long Walks & Energetic dog1.8 km
Usually responds within one hour
from
$15
/walk
CayleyC

18. Cayley

1.9 km
from
$50
/walk

available whenever you need dog walking or pet sitting.

Lives with 2 dogs
Lives with German shepherd Borris
CayleyC

18. Cayley

available whenever you need dog walking or pet sitting.1.9 km
Lives with 2 dogs
Lives with German shepherd Borris
from
$50
/walk
JessicaJ

19. Jessica

1.4 km
from
$15
/walk

I can't wait to meet your pets and give them so much love!

Lives with 1 cat
JessicaJ

19. Jessica

I can't wait to meet your pets and give them so much love!1.4 km
Lives with 1 cat
from
$15
/walk
GraceG

20. Grace

0.8 km
from
$25
/walk
1 review

I am a very reliable, fun and absolutely loves animals

GraceG

20. Grace

I am a very reliable, fun and absolutely loves animals0.8 km
(1 review)
from
$25
/walk