1. Dog Walking
  2. Cumberland Park SA

Dog Walking, Cumberland Park SA

An experienced dog walker will pick up your dog from your home for a 30 min walk

Service
Location
Dates
Price (AUD)
How many pets?
Small Dog0-8 kg
Medium Dog8-18 kg
Large Dog18-45 kg
Giant Dog45+ kg
CatAll
Small animalBird, rabbit, ferret, ...
Advanced Filters
Maria VictoriaM

1. Maria Victoria

4.1 km
from
$35
/walk

Caring, reliable pet sitter ready to help your pets!

Usually responds within one day
Maria VictoriaM

1. Maria Victoria

Caring, reliable pet sitter ready to help your pets!4.1 km
Usually responds within one day
from
$35
/walk
TizianaT

2. Tiziana

4.1 km
from
$35
/walk

Loving care and company in their own home

TizianaT

2. Tiziana

Loving care and company in their own home4.1 km
from
$35
/walk
CarolineC

3. Caroline

4.8 km
from
$30
/walk

Purrs and Tail Wags Guaranteed

Lives with 2 cats
Usually responds within few hours
CarolineC

3. Caroline

Purrs and Tail Wags Guaranteed4.8 km
Lives with 2 cats
Usually responds within few hours
from
$30
/walk
PalakP

4. Palak

5.9 km
from
$25
/walk

Love and care ensured for your adorable fur baby!🐾

Lives with 2 cats
Usually responds within one day
PalakP

4. Palak

Love and care ensured for your adorable fur baby!🐾5.9 km
Lives with 2 cats
Usually responds within one day
from
$25
/walk
EleanorE

5. Eleanor

5.2 km
from
$15
/walk
1 review

Versatile pet enthusiast

EleanorE

5. Eleanor

Versatile pet enthusiast5.2 km
(1 review)
from
$15
/walk
Diarrah MaeD

6. Diarrah Mae

4.8 km
from
$17
/walk

Your Pet’s New Favourite Human! Home Visits!

Lives with 1 cat
Usually responds within one day
Diarrah MaeD

6. Diarrah Mae

Your Pet’s New Favourite Human! Home Visits!4.8 km
Lives with 1 cat
Usually responds within one day
from
$17
/walk
KiaraK

7. Kiara

3.8 km
from
$15
/walk
2 reviews

A favorite among pets everywhere 🐾

Usually responds within one day
KiaraK

7. Kiara

A favorite among pets everywhere 🐾3.8 km
(2 reviews)
Usually responds within one day
from
$15
/walk
BeatrizB

8. Beatriz

4.4 km
from
$30
/walk
3 reviews

Loving and safe care — as if they were mine

Usually responds within one day
BeatrizB

8. Beatriz

Loving and safe care — as if they were mine4.4 km
(3 reviews)
Usually responds within one day
from
$30
/walk
TimothyT

9. Timothy

5.4 km
from
$30
/walk
1 review
1
recurring guest

Reliable & trustworthy dog sitter, walker & best friend!

Usually responds within few hours
TimothyT

9. Timothy

Reliable & trustworthy dog sitter, walker & best friend!5.4 km
(1 review)
1 recurring guest
Usually responds within few hours
from
$30
/walk
GraceG

10. Grace

2.5 km
from
$30
/walk
4 reviews
2
recurring guests

Home Away From Home

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Sheepadoodle Murphy
GraceG

10. Grace

Home Away From Home2.5 km
(4 reviews)
2 recurring guests
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Sheepadoodle Murphy
from
$30
/walk
AlyssaA

11. Alyssa

3.8 km
from
$30
/walk

Reliable Pet Sitter | Adelaide | Loving In-Home Pet Care

Usually responds within one day
AlyssaA

11. Alyssa

Reliable Pet Sitter | Adelaide | Loving In-Home Pet Care3.8 km
Usually responds within one day
from
$30
/walk
ElaineE

12. Elaine

2.3 km
from
$15
/walk
1 review

Loving, Reliable and tailored

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Shiba Inu Chin Fu
ElaineE

12. Elaine

Loving, Reliable and tailored2.3 km
(1 review)
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Shiba Inu Chin Fu
from
$15
/walk
BlakeB

13. Blake

4.7 km
from
$25
/walk

Happy Paws, Happy Days

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Shiba Inu DIDI
BlakeB

13. Blake

Happy Paws, Happy Days4.7 km
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Shiba Inu DIDI
from
$25
/walk
RafaelaR

14. Rafaela

4.1 km
from
$32
/walk

Loving Pet Care from an Experienced Dog Mum

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with king Charles Cavalier Spaniel Bella
RafaelaR

14. Rafaela

Loving Pet Care from an Experienced Dog Mum4.1 km
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with king Charles Cavalier Spaniel Bella
from
$32
/walk
VictoriaV

15. Victoria

4.4 km
from
$35
/walk
3 reviews
2
recurring guests

Remote marketer would love to take care of your doggo ❤️

Usually responds within one day
VictoriaV

15. Victoria

Remote marketer would love to take care of your doggo ❤️4.4 km
(3 reviews)
2 recurring guests
Usually responds within one day
from
$35
/walk
BeatrizB

16. Beatriz

2.7 km
from
$30
/walk

Pet lover: care and pampering while you're away!

BeatrizB

16. Beatriz

Pet lover: care and pampering while you're away!2.7 km
from
$30
/walk
MauricioM

17. Mauricio

5.4 km
from
$30
/walk
1 review
1
recurring guest

PET SITTER 🐕 Care services

MauricioM

17. Mauricio

PET SITTER 🐕 Care services 5.4 km
(1 review)
1 recurring guest
from
$30
/walk
PedroP

18. Pedro

4 km
from
$30
/walk

A friend of animals

Usually responds within few hours
PedroP

18. Pedro

A friend of animals4 km
Usually responds within few hours
from
$30
/walk
Adrian Cun YeeA

19. Adrian Cun Yee

5.2 km
from
$20
/walk

I love pets for sure I swear

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Husky Max
Adrian Cun YeeA

19. Adrian Cun Yee

I love pets for sure I swear5.2 km
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Husky Max
from
$20
/walk
BárbaraB

20. Bárbara

5.3 km
from
$19
/walk

Experienced Pet Sitter: Creating Smiles One Paw at a Time

BárbaraB

20. Bárbara

Experienced Pet Sitter: Creating Smiles One Paw at a Time5.3 km
from
$19
/walk