1. Dog Walking
  2. Coorparoo QLD

Dog Walking, Coorparoo QLD

An experienced dog walker will pick up your dog from your home for a 30 min walk

Service
Location
Dates
Price (AUD)
How many pets?
Small Dog0-8 kg
Medium Dog8-18 kg
Large Dog18-45 kg
Giant Dog45+ kg
CatAll
Small animalBird, rabbit, ferret, ...
Advanced Filters
EmmaE

1. Emma

2.6 km
from
$30
/walk

Remote Pet Sitter & Walker: Caring, Active, and Reliable!

Last active yesterday
Usually responds within few hours
EmmaE

1. Emma

Remote Pet Sitter & Walker: Caring, Active, and Reliable!2.6 km
Last active yesterday
Usually responds within few hours
from
$30
/walk
ZannaZ

2. Zanna

0.5 km
from
$20
/walk
1 review

Gentle animal-lover ready to take care of your pets

Last contacted 2 days ago
Last active yesterday
ZannaZ

2. Zanna

Gentle animal-lover ready to take care of your pets0.5 km
(1 review)
Last contacted 2 days ago
Last active yesterday
from
$20
/walk
HannahH

3. Hannah

4 km
from
$18
/walk

Experienced couple offering loving dog care in Annerley

Last contacted 3 days ago
Last active yesterday
HannahH

3. Hannah

Experienced couple offering loving dog care in Annerley4 km
Last contacted 3 days ago
Last active yesterday
from
$18
/walk
LivL

4. Liv

2.2 km
from
$38
/walk

Nurse & Midwife with 20 years pet sitting experience.

Last active 2 days ago
LivL

4. Liv

Nurse & Midwife with 20 years pet sitting experience.2.2 km
Last active 2 days ago
from
$38
/walk
MorganM

5. Morgan

1.4 km
from
$30
/walk
2 reviews
1
recurring guest

Dog-Lover returning to Bris looking to care for your babies!

Last booked 9 days ago
Last contacted 4 days ago
MorganM

5. Morgan

Dog-Lover returning to Bris looking to care for your babies! 1.4 km
(2 reviews)
1 recurring guest
Last booked 9 days ago
Last contacted 4 days ago
from
$30
/walk
ÁlvaroÁ

6. Álvaro

0.8 km
from
$45
/walk
2 reviews

Dog Is My Life

Last contacted 2 days ago
Last active 2 days ago
ÁlvaroÁ

6. Álvaro

Dog Is My Life0.8 km
(2 reviews)
Last contacted 2 days ago
Last active 2 days ago
from
$45
/walk
KattyK

7. Katty

3.9 km
from
$25
/walk
1 review

Loving Weekend Dog Care 🐾

Last contacted 3 days ago
Last active 2 days ago
KattyK

7. Katty

Loving Weekend Dog Care 🐾3.9 km
(1 review)
Last contacted 3 days ago
Last active 2 days ago
from
$25
/walk
ZachariahZ

8. Zachariah

2.3 km
from
$25
/walk

Passionate Vet Nurse Offering Premium Pet Sitting Services

Last contacted 14 days ago
Last active 2 days ago
ZachariahZ

8. Zachariah

Passionate Vet Nurse Offering Premium Pet Sitting Services2.3 km
Last contacted 14 days ago
Last active 2 days ago
from
$25
/walk
JessicaJ

9. Jessica

3.8 km
from
$45
/walk
4 reviews

Loving Dog Walker & Pet Sitter in Brisbane 🐶🐾

Last contacted 3 days ago
Last active 2 days ago
JessicaJ

9. Jessica

Loving Dog Walker & Pet Sitter in Brisbane 🐶🐾3.8 km
(4 reviews)
Last contacted 3 days ago
Last active 2 days ago
from
$45
/walk
MartinM

10. Martin

4.5 km
from
$20
/walk
2 reviews
1
recurring guest

Reliable and lovely small/medium dog family sitter.

Last active 3 days ago
Usually responds within few hours
MartinM

10. Martin

Reliable and lovely small/medium dog family sitter.4.5 km
(2 reviews)
1 recurring guest
Last active 3 days ago
Usually responds within few hours
from
$20
/walk
OihanaO

11. Oihana

2.8 km
from
$20
/walk

Experienced animal lover caring for your pets with love 🥰

Last contacted 12 days ago
Last active 3 days ago
OihanaO

11. Oihana

Experienced animal lover caring for your pets with love 🥰2.8 km
Last contacted 12 days ago
Last active 3 days ago
from
$20
/walk
KatieK

12. Katie

4.3 km
from
$45
/walk
1
recurring guest

flick me a message and get to know me some more 😊

Last booked 10 days ago
Last contacted 14 days ago
KatieK

12. Katie

flick me a message and get to know me some more 😊 4.3 km
1 recurring guest
Last booked 10 days ago
Last contacted 14 days ago
from
$45
/walk
ChelseaC

13. Chelsea

3.6 km
from
$20
/walk
4 reviews

Caring local dog lover 🐾 | Small & toy breeds

Last booked 9 days ago
Last contacted 9 days ago
ChelseaC

13. Chelsea

Caring local dog lover 🐾 | Small & toy breeds3.6 km
(4 reviews)
Last booked 9 days ago
Last contacted 9 days ago
from
$20
/walk
NicoleN

14. Nicole

3.5 km
from
$15
/walk

Calm, Caring and Trusted Pet Sitter

Last active 6 days ago
Lives with 1 dog
NicoleN

14. Nicole

Calm, Caring and Trusted Pet Sitter3.5 km
Last active 6 days ago
Lives with 1 dog
from
$15
/walk
ConsueloC

15. Consuelo

2.5 km
from
$25
/walk

Committed to your pet's joy and well-being! ❤️🐾

Last contacted 7 days ago
Last active 6 days ago
ConsueloC

15. Consuelo

Committed to your pet's joy and well-being! ❤️🐾2.5 km
Last contacted 7 days ago
Last active 6 days ago
from
$25
/walk
CandyC

16. Candy

3 km
from
$30
/walk

lest go to walk for 1 hr,same price 30 minutes is no enough

Last active 8 days ago
Usually responds within one day
CandyC

16. Candy

lest go to walk for 1 hr,same price 30 minutes is no enough3 km
Last active 8 days ago
Usually responds within one day
from
$30
/walk
FionaF

17. Fiona

2.3 km
from
$15
/walk

Loving & Reliable Dog Walking & Home Visits

Last active 9 days ago
FionaF

17. Fiona

Loving & Reliable Dog Walking & Home Visits2.3 km
Last active 9 days ago
from
$15
/walk
RobynR

18. Robyn

2.4 km
from
$20
/walk
3 reviews

Hey Future Friends 👋

Last active 10 days ago
Usually responds within one day
RobynR

18. Robyn

Hey Future Friends 👋2.4 km
(3 reviews)
Last active 10 days ago
Usually responds within one day
from
$20
/walk
AlexA

19. Alex

3.5 km
from
$30
/walk

Retired Engineer, Like to keep Fit and Dog Lover

Last contacted 11 days ago
Last active 10 days ago
AlexA

19. Alex

Retired Engineer, Like to keep Fit and Dog Lover3.5 km
Last contacted 11 days ago
Last active 10 days ago
from
$30
/walk
EgleE

20. Egle

3.7 km
from
$45
/walk
10 reviews

🐾Let's all the tail-wagging adventures begin!🐾

Last contacted 14 days ago
Last active 13 days ago
EgleE

20. Egle

🐾Let's all the tail-wagging adventures begin!🐾3.7 km
(10 reviews)
Last contacted 14 days ago
Last active 13 days ago
from
$45
/walk