1. Dog Walking
  2. Clovelly Park SA

Dog Walking, Clovelly Park SA

An experienced dog walker will pick up your dog from your home for a 30 min walk

Service
Location
Dates
Price (AUD)
How many pets?
Small Dog0-8 kg
Medium Dog8-18 kg
Large Dog18-45 kg
Giant Dog+45 kg
CatAll
Small animalBird, rabbit, ferret, ...
Advanced Filters
JevonJ

1. Jevon

3.2 km
from
$30
/walk

Animal Behaviour Student & Caring Dog Walker

JevonJ

1. Jevon

Animal Behaviour Student & Caring Dog Walker3.2 km
from
$30
/walk
EduardaE

2. Eduarda

5.2 km
from
$35
/walk
2 reviews

Looking forward to being your furry friend's best buddy!

Usually responds within one day
EduardaE

2. Eduarda

Looking forward to being your furry friend's best buddy!5.2 km
(2 reviews)
Usually responds within one day
from
$35
/walk
Diarrah MaeD

3. Diarrah Mae

1.4 km
from
$17
/walk

Your Pet’s New Favourite Human! Home Visits!

Lives with 1 cat
Usually responds within one day
Diarrah MaeD

3. Diarrah Mae

Your Pet’s New Favourite Human! Home Visits!1.4 km
Lives with 1 cat
Usually responds within one day
from
$17
/walk
KiaraK

4. Kiara

0.2 km
from
$15
/walk
2 reviews

A favorite among pets everywhere 🐾

Usually responds within one day
KiaraK

4. Kiara

A favorite among pets everywhere 🐾0.2 km
(2 reviews)
Usually responds within one day
from
$15
/walk
MitchM

5. Mitch

3.8 km
from
$50
/walk
5 reviews
3
recurring guests

Experienced, Resepectful, & Obsessed with Dogs!

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Afghan Hound Prince
MitchM

5. Mitch

Experienced, Resepectful, & Obsessed with Dogs!3.8 km
(5 reviews)
3 recurring guests
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Afghan Hound Prince
from
$50
/walk
BeatrizB

6. Beatriz

5 km
from
$30
/walk
3 reviews

Loving and safe care — as if they were mine

Usually responds within one day
BeatrizB

6. Beatriz

Loving and safe care — as if they were mine5 km
(3 reviews)
Usually responds within one day
from
$30
/walk
StéS

7. Sté

5.7 km
from
$38
/walk

Passionate about pets

Usually responds within one day
StéS

7. Sté

Passionate about pets5.7 km
Usually responds within one day
from
$38
/walk
GraceG

8. Grace

4.4 km
from
$30
/walk
4 reviews
2
recurring guests

Home Away From Home

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Sheepadoodle Murphy
GraceG

8. Grace

Home Away From Home4.4 km
(4 reviews)
2 recurring guests
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Sheepadoodle Murphy
from
$30
/walk
danielD

9. daniel

4.5 km
from
$50
/walk
1 review

a lover of nature

danielD

9. daniel

a lover of nature4.5 km
(1 review)
from
$50
/walk
ElaineE

10. Elaine

1.7 km
from
$15
/walk
1 review

Loving, Reliable and tailored

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Shiba Inu Chin Fu
ElaineE

10. Elaine

Loving, Reliable and tailored1.7 km
(1 review)
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Shiba Inu Chin Fu
from
$15
/walk
BlakeB

11. Blake

1.5 km
from
$25
/walk

Happy Paws, Happy Days

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Shiba Inu DIDI
BlakeB

11. Blake

Happy Paws, Happy Days1.5 km
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Shiba Inu DIDI
from
$25
/walk
RafaelaR

12. Rafaela

4.5 km
from
$32
/walk

Loving Pet Care from an Experienced Dog Mum

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with king Charles Cavalier Spaniel Bella
RafaelaR

12. Rafaela

Loving Pet Care from an Experienced Dog Mum4.5 km
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with king Charles Cavalier Spaniel Bella
from
$32
/walk
KeeleyK

13. Keeley

1.4 km
from
$35
/walk

Providing a safe and happy home away from home.

KeeleyK

13. Keeley

Providing a safe and happy home away from home. 1.4 km
from
$35
/walk
VictoriaV

14. Victoria

3.3 km
from
$35
/walk
3 reviews
2
recurring guests

Remote marketer would love to take care of your doggo ❤️

Usually responds within one day
VictoriaV

14. Victoria

Remote marketer would love to take care of your doggo ❤️3.3 km
(3 reviews)
2 recurring guests
Usually responds within one day
from
$35
/walk
BeatrizB

15. Beatriz

5.6 km
from
$30
/walk

Pet lover: care and pampering while you're away!

BeatrizB

15. Beatriz

Pet lover: care and pampering while you're away!5.6 km
from
$30
/walk
PedroP

16. Pedro

0.8 km
from
$30
/walk

A friend of animals

Usually responds within few hours
PedroP

16. Pedro

A friend of animals0.8 km
Usually responds within few hours
from
$30
/walk
jairo antonioJ

17. jairo antonio

4.7 km
from
$30
/walk

PetMan

jairo antonioJ

17. jairo antonio

PetMan4.7 km
from
$30
/walk