1. Dog Walking
  2. Bondi Beach NSW

Dog Walking, Bondi Beach NSW

An experienced dog walker will pick up your dog from your home for a 30 min walk

Service
Location
Dates
Price (AUD)
How many pets?
Small Dog0-8 kg
Medium Dog8-18 kg
Large Dog18-45 kg
Giant Dog45+ kg
CatAll
Small animalBird, rabbit, ferret, ...
Advanced Filters
VictoriaV

1. Victoria

0.3 km
from
$25
/walk

Lifelong Pet Lover Offering Walks, Sits & Overnights🐾

Usually responds within one day
VictoriaV

1. Victoria

Lifelong Pet Lover Offering Walks, Sits & Overnights🐾0.3 km
Usually responds within one day
from
$25
/walk
FranciscoF

2. Francisco

0.9 km
from
$15
/walk

Spaniard dog walker in Bondi Beach

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Spanish Greyhound Popi
FranciscoF

2. Francisco

Spaniard dog walker in Bondi Beach0.9 km
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Spanish Greyhound Popi
from
$15
/walk
MicheleM

3. Michele

0.3 km
from
$25
/walk
5 reviews
2
recurring guests

Reliable Eastern Suburbs sitter

Usually responds within one day
MicheleM

3. Michele

Reliable Eastern Suburbs sitter0.3 km
(5 reviews)
2 recurring guests
Usually responds within one day
from
$25
/walk
BastienB

4. Bastien

1.4 km
from
$10
/walk

You futur dog’s best friend !

Usually responds within few hours
BastienB

4. Bastien

You futur dog’s best friend ! 1.4 km
Usually responds within few hours
from
$10
/walk
LucieL

5. Lucie

1.3 km
from
$30
/walk

if you looking for a lovely and friendly place for your dog

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Cavoodle Beau
LucieL

5. Lucie

if you looking for a lovely and friendly place for your dog 1.3 km
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Cavoodle Beau
from
$30
/walk
ValeriaV

6. Valeria

1.2 km
from
$15
/walk

Reliable Pet Sitter Experienced with Dogs and Cats

ValeriaV

6. Valeria

Reliable Pet Sitter Experienced with Dogs and Cats1.2 km
from
$15
/walk
SterreS

7. Sterre

1.3 km
from
$20
/walk

Loving and Reliable Pet Sitter

SterreS

7. Sterre

Loving and Reliable Pet Sitter1.3 km
from
$20
/walk
JosephinaJ

8. Josephina

1.4 km
from
$25
/walk

Proud dachshund mom, experienced walker and sitter.📍Bondi

Lives with 1 dog, 2 cats
JosephinaJ

8. Josephina

Proud dachshund mom, experienced walker and sitter.📍Bondi1.4 km
Lives with 1 dog, 2 cats
from
$25
/walk
VirginiaV

9. Virginia

0.9 km
from
$15
/walk

Reliable Pet Sitter with a Passion for Happy Tails

VirginiaV

9. Virginia

Reliable Pet Sitter with a Passion for Happy Tails0.9 km
from
$15
/walk
OraneO

10. Orane

0.5 km
from
$30
/walk

Your best furry (or not) Friend in trusted hands

OraneO

10. Orane

Your best furry (or not) Friend in trusted hands0.5 km
from
$30
/walk
JitteJ

11. Jitte

0.6 km
from
$30
/walk

Experienced animal lover

Usually responds within one day
JitteJ

11. Jitte

Experienced animal lover0.6 km
Usually responds within one day
from
$30
/walk
AndreaA

12. Andrea

1.8 km
from
$40
/walk
1 review

Pet Care with a Vet’s Touch – Experienced and Caring

AndreaA

12. Andrea

Pet Care with a Vet’s Touch – Experienced and Caring1.8 km
(1 review)
from
$40
/walk
EskedarE

13. Eskedar

1.3 km
from
$50
/walk

Reliable Dog Sitting with Genuine Care

EskedarE

13. Eskedar

Reliable Dog Sitting with Genuine Care1.3 km
from
$50
/walk
EnriqueE

14. Enrique

1.4 km
from
$50
/walk
1 review

Bondi Dog Walks with Argentinian Love

EnriqueE

14. Enrique

Bondi Dog Walks with Argentinian Love1.4 km
(1 review)
from
$50
/walk
LauraL

15. Laura

1 km
from
$50
/walk

Reliable pet sitter who loves spending time with them❤️

Lives with 2 dogs
Lives with Papillon Coffee
LauraL

15. Laura

Reliable pet sitter who loves spending time with them❤️1 km
Lives with 2 dogs
Lives with Papillon Coffee
from
$50
/walk
IsisI

16. Isis

1.4 km
from
$25
/walk

Professional and Friendly Pet Sitting Services

IsisI

16. Isis

Professional and Friendly Pet Sitting Services1.4 km
from
$25
/walk
RomyR

17. Romy

1.3 km
from
$50
/walk
2 reviews
1
recurring guest

ROMY TO YOUR RESCUE

Usually responds within few hours
RomyR

17. Romy

ROMY TO YOUR RESCUE1.3 km
(2 reviews)
1 recurring guest
Usually responds within few hours
from
$50
/walk
OliviaO

18. Olivia

1.1 km
from
$20
/walk

Reliable dog lover offering walks, sits & overnight 💕🐶

OliviaO

18. Olivia

Reliable dog lover offering walks, sits & overnight 💕🐶1.1 km
from
$20
/walk
ThomasT

19. Thomas

1.2 km
from
$15
/walk

Walks or Home Stays - wagging tails!

ThomasT

19. Thomas

Walks or Home Stays - wagging tails!1.2 km
from
$15
/walk
MacarenaM

20. Macarena

0.8 km
from
$30
/walk

Your pet’s new bestie - Loving care for cats, dogs & more

MacarenaM

20. Macarena

Your pet’s new bestie - Loving care for cats, dogs & more0.8 km
from
$30
/walk