1. Dog Walking
  2. Balgowlah NSW

Dog Walking, Balgowlah NSW

An experienced dog walker will pick up your dog from your home for a 30 min walk

Service
Location
Dates
Price (AUD)
How many pets?
Small Dog0-8 kg
Medium Dog8-18 kg
Large Dog18-45 kg
Giant Dog45+ kg
CatAll
Small animalBird, rabbit, ferret, ...
Advanced Filters
BartB

1. Bart

2.6 km
from
$50
/walk
2 reviews

Caring & Reliable Dog Sitters | Walks, Cuddles & Fun!

Usually responds within one day
BartB

1. Bart

Caring & Reliable Dog Sitters | Walks, Cuddles & Fun!2.6 km
(2 reviews)
Usually responds within one day
from
$50
/walk
ScarlettS

2. Scarlett

2 km
from
$40
/walk

Animal lover looking forward to care for your fur babies

Usually responds within one day
ScarlettS

2. Scarlett

Animal lover looking forward to care for your fur babies 2 km
Usually responds within one day
from
$40
/walk
LydiaL

3. Lydia

5 km
from
$50
/walk

Loving and Mature Pet Lover

Lives with 1 cat
LydiaL

3. Lydia

Loving and Mature Pet Lover5 km
Lives with 1 cat
from
$50
/walk
chandlerC

4. chandler

1.6 km
from
$30
/walk

Let me love and care for your babies as I miss my own!

Usually responds within one day
chandlerC

4. chandler

Let me love and care for your babies as I miss my own! 1.6 km
Usually responds within one day
from
$30
/walk
GiuliaG

5. Giulia

3.1 km
from
$42
/walk

Reliable Dog lover, volunteer in dog rescue, Manly-based

Usually responds within few hours
GiuliaG

5. Giulia

Reliable Dog lover, volunteer in dog rescue, Manly-based3.1 km
Usually responds within few hours
from
$42
/walk
PiaP

6. Pia

2.4 km
from
$35
/walk

Caring Animal Lover with International Pet Experience

Usually responds within one day
PiaP

6. Pia

Caring Animal Lover with International Pet Experience2.4 km
Usually responds within one day
from
$35
/walk
TaylorT

7. Taylor

2 km
from
$20
/walk

Reliable, Caring and Tail-Wag Approved 🐾 Dog & Cat Sitter

TaylorT

7. Taylor

Reliable, Caring and Tail-Wag Approved 🐾 Dog & Cat Sitter2 km
from
$20
/walk
JavierJ

8. Javier

3.3 km
from
$18
/walk

Because Your Pet Deserves the Best Care

Usually responds within few hours
JavierJ

8. Javier

Because Your Pet Deserves the Best Care3.3 km
Usually responds within few hours
from
$18
/walk
JoshJ

9. Josh

1.6 km
from
$50
/walk
1
recurring guest

JOSHS LITTLE DOG MINDING

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Pomeranian Cross Tori
JoshJ

9. Josh

JOSHS LITTLE DOG MINDING1.6 km
1 recurring guest
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Pomeranian Cross Tori
from
$50
/walk
Mick & SamM

10. Mick & Sam

0.9 km
from
$12
/walk
3 reviews

Family away from family at a home away from home

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Kavoodle Hazel
Mick & SamM

10. Mick & Sam

Family away from family at a home away from home 0.9 km
(3 reviews)
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Kavoodle Hazel
from
$12
/walk
DanielaD

11. Daniela

1.9 km
from
$35
/walk
2 reviews
1
recurring guest

Lover of cuddles, fur and playtime.

Usually responds within one day
DanielaD

11. Daniela

Lover of cuddles, fur and playtime. 1.9 km
(2 reviews)
1 recurring guest
Usually responds within one day
from
$35
/walk
KayK

12. Kay

0.7 km
from
$50
/walk
7 reviews

Experienced Loving Pet Walking, Minding Or Sitting

Lives with 2 cats
KayK

12. Kay

Experienced Loving Pet Walking, Minding Or Sitting0.7 km
(7 reviews)
Lives with 2 cats
from
$50
/walk
guangG

13. guang

4.4 km
from
$35
/walk

Friendly dog walker and pet sitter in Mosman

guangG

13. guang

Friendly dog walker and pet sitter in Mosman4.4 km
from
$35
/walk
GeorgiaG

14. Georgia

2 km
from
$35
/walk

Northern Beaches Reliable and Loving Pet Minder/Walker

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Pomoodle Daisy
GeorgiaG

14. Georgia

Northern Beaches Reliable and Loving Pet Minder/Walker2 km
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Pomoodle Daisy
from
$35
/walk
SilviaS

15. Silvia

2.9 km
from
$30
/walk

Your animals as my best friends!

SilviaS

15. Silvia

Your animals as my best friends!2.9 km
from
$30
/walk
CharlotteC

16. Charlotte

1.5 km
from
$35
/walk

Reliable, passionate and caring 🐶💕

CharlotteC

16. Charlotte

Reliable, passionate and caring 🐶💕1.5 km
from
$35
/walk
IgnacioI

17. Ignacio

2.8 km
from
$20
/walk

Reliable, loving pet care just a wag away!

Usually responds within one day
IgnacioI

17. Ignacio

Reliable, loving pet care just a wag away!2.8 km
Usually responds within one day
from
$20
/walk
KatK

18. Kat

2.3 km
from
$20
/walk

Experienced dog walker!

Usually responds within one hour
KatK

18. Kat

Experienced dog walker! 2.3 km
Usually responds within one hour
from
$20
/walk
DAVIDD

19. DAVID

2.4 km
from
$30
/walk

Reliable and experienced with dogs

DAVIDD

19. DAVID

Reliable and experienced with dogs2.4 km
from
$30
/walk