1. Dog Walking
  2. Arncliffe NSW

Dog Walking, Arncliffe NSW

An experienced dog walker will pick up your dog from your home for a 30 min walk

Service
Location
Dates
Price (AUD)
How many pets?
Small Dog0-8 kg
Medium Dog8-18 kg
Large Dog18-45 kg
Giant Dog45+ kg
CatAll
Small animalBird, rabbit, ferret, ...
Advanced Filters
LeahL

1. Leah

3.1 km
from
$20
/walk

Care & cuddles in the comfort of your home (Inner West Syd)

Usually responds within one day
LeahL

1. Leah

Care & cuddles in the comfort of your home (Inner West Syd)3.1 km
Usually responds within one day
from
$20
/walk
MiaM

2. Mia

3.4 km
from
$30
/walk

Loving and caring dog walks and pet visits

Lives with 1 cat
MiaM

2. Mia

Loving and caring dog walks and pet visits3.4 km
Lives with 1 cat
from
$30
/walk
DinalbaD

3. Dinalba

3.2 km
from
$15
/walk
1 review

Loving, Reliable Care for Your Furry Friends

Usually responds within one day
DinalbaD

3. Dinalba

Loving, Reliable Care for Your Furry Friends3.2 km
(1 review)
Usually responds within one day
from
$15
/walk
ValentinaV

4. Valentina

3.9 km
from
$16
/walk
1 review
1
recurring guest

Veterinary care with love: Your dog in expert hands.

Usually responds within one day
ValentinaV

4. Valentina

Veterinary care with love: Your dog in expert hands.3.9 km
(1 review)
1 recurring guest
Usually responds within one day
from
$16
/walk
ViniciusV

5. Vinicius

4.2 km
from
$25
/walk

Loving caretaker for your babies!

Usually responds within few hours
ViniciusV

5. Vinicius

Loving caretaker for your babies!4.2 km
Usually responds within few hours
from
$25
/walk
NathaliaN

6. Nathalia

3 km
from
$25
/walk

Reliable Pet Care: Loving Attention for Your Furry Friends!

Lives with 1 cat
NathaliaN

6. Nathalia

Reliable Pet Care: Loving Attention for Your Furry Friends!3 km
Lives with 1 cat
from
$25
/walk
RaR

7. Ra

2.4 km
from
$36
/walk
1 review
1
recurring guest

Pet sitter & dog walker | Calm, caring & Inner West based

Usually responds within one day
RaR

7. Ra

Pet sitter & dog walker | Calm, caring & Inner West based2.4 km
(1 review)
1 recurring guest
Usually responds within one day
from
$36
/walk
MarianaM

8. Mariana

3.8 km
from
$38
/walk

Loving and reliable care for your pets

Usually responds within one day
MarianaM

8. Mariana

Loving and reliable care for your pets3.8 km
Usually responds within one day
from
$38
/walk
IsabellaI

9. Isabella

0.6 km
from
$30
/walk

caring for your pets like they’re my own 🐾💗

Usually responds within one day
IsabellaI

9. Isabella

caring for your pets like they’re my own 🐾💗0.6 km
Usually responds within one day
from
$30
/walk
KimK

10. Kim

4.4 km
from
$30
/walk

Lifelong cat mum, happy to look after your precious fur babies

Lives with 2 cats
KimK

10. Kim

Lifelong cat mum, happy to look after your precious fur babies 4.4 km
Lives with 2 cats
from
$30
/walk
LeticiaL

11. Leticia

2.1 km
from
$38
/walk

Treats, Cuddles & Walks – All Included!

LeticiaL

11. Leticia

Treats, Cuddles & Walks – All Included!2.1 km
from
$38
/walk
EdriaE

12. Edria

2.1 km
from
$25
/walk
1 review

Happy and Fun Times - Always!

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Cavoodle Kobee
EdriaE

12. Edria

Happy and Fun Times - Always!2.1 km
(1 review)
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Cavoodle Kobee
from
$25
/walk
HandonoH

13. Handono

4.4 km
from
$25
/walk

Loving & Reliable Dog Walker – Tail Wags Guaranteed!

Usually responds within few hours
HandonoH

13. Handono

Loving & Reliable Dog Walker – Tail Wags Guaranteed!4.4 km
Usually responds within few hours
from
$25
/walk
MariaM

14. Maria

1.2 km
from
$25
/walk

Dog Walking with Love, Energy and Patience

MariaM

14. Maria

Dog Walking with Love, Energy and Patience1.2 km
from
$25
/walk
CeciliaC

15. Cecilia

2.2 km
from
$25
/walk

🐾Tail wags, walks & lots of love • Rockdale

CeciliaC

15. Cecilia

🐾Tail wags, walks & lots of love • Rockdale 2.2 km
from
$25
/walk
Maria ClaraM

16. Maria Clara

1.1 km
from
$30
/walk
3 reviews

Pawfect Match

Lives with 1 cat
Maria ClaraM

16. Maria Clara

Pawfect Match1.1 km
(3 reviews)
Lives with 1 cat
from
$30
/walk
BethanyB

17. Bethany

3.1 km
from
$15
/walk

Professional Belly-Rub Giver & Cat Whisperer 🐶🐱

BethanyB

17. Bethany

Professional Belly-Rub Giver & Cat Whisperer 🐶🐱3.1 km
from
$15
/walk
VivienV

18. Vivien

4.4 km
from
$30
/walk

Cat and bird and dog sitter. Lots of experience

Lives with 3 cats
VivienV

18. Vivien

Cat and bird and dog sitter. Lots of experience4.4 km
Lives with 3 cats
from
$30
/walk
ThalitaT

19. Thalita

0.7 km
from
$15
/walk

Safe care, fun walks & Labrador energy. 🐶

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Labrador Blackberry
ThalitaT

19. Thalita

Safe care, fun walks & Labrador energy. 🐶0.7 km
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Labrador Blackberry
from
$15
/walk
NicoleN

20. Nicole

3.2 km
from
$35
/walk

Safe, reliable pet care with personalized attention

NicoleN

20. Nicole

Safe, reliable pet care with personalized attention3.2 km
from
$35
/walk