1. Pet Sitting
  2. Mont Albert VIC

Pet Sitting, Mont Albert VIC

Drop-in visits at your home for your pet

Service
Location
Dates
Price (AUD)
How many pets?
Small Dog0-8 kg
Medium Dog8-18 kg
Large Dog18-45 kg
Giant Dog45+ kg
CatAll
Small animalBird, rabbit, ferret, ...
Advanced Filters
ApollineA

1. Apolline

3.2 km
from
$20
/day

Walks, Playtime & Loving Care for any type of dog

ApollineA

1. Apolline

Walks, Playtime & Loving Care for any type of dog3.2 km
from
$20
/day
WhitneyW

2. Whitney

4.8 km
from
$30
/day
2 reviews
1
recurring guest

Your puppy’s new best friend

Usually responds within one hour
WhitneyW

2. Whitney

Your puppy’s new best friend4.8 km
(2 reviews)
1 recurring guest
Usually responds within one hour
from
$30
/day
IsabellaI

3. Isabella

3.9 km
from
$15
/day

Reliable and caring Dog lover

Lives with 2 dogs
Lives with Toy poodle x Papillon Chocolate
IsabellaI

3. Isabella

Reliable and caring Dog lover3.9 km
Lives with 2 dogs
Lives with Toy poodle x Papillon Chocolate
from
$15
/day
ThanhT

4. Thanh

3.6 km
from
$35
/day

Your pet's new second best friend!

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Italian Greyhound Biscuit
ThanhT

4. Thanh

Your pet's new second best friend!3.6 km
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Italian Greyhound Biscuit
from
$35
/day
CrystalC

5. Crystal

2.7 km
from
$50
/day

Passionate, reliable and caring animal lover

Lives with 2 dogs
Lives with Havanese Coco
CrystalC

5. Crystal

Passionate, reliable and caring animal lover2.7 km
Lives with 2 dogs
Lives with Havanese Coco
from
$50
/day
LAKSHMI SANJANAL

6. LAKSHMI SANJANA

4.2 km
from
$50
/day

An experienced cat sitter whom you can rely upon

Lives with 1 cat
LAKSHMI SANJANAL

6. LAKSHMI SANJANA

An experienced cat sitter whom you can rely upon4.2 km
Lives with 1 cat
from
$50
/day
CaitlinC

7. Caitlin

4.7 km
from
$35
/day

Experienced and Passionate Dog Sitter in Hawthorn East

CaitlinC

7. Caitlin

Experienced and Passionate Dog Sitter in Hawthorn East4.7 km
from
$35
/day
OtterO

8. Otter

2.3 km
from
$25
/day

Hello, I'm your friendly pet sitter based in Surrey Hills.

OtterO

8. Otter

Hello, I'm your friendly pet sitter based in Surrey Hills.2.3 km
from
$25
/day
LouiseL

9. Louise

5 km
from
$35
/day

Present, Patient Passionate

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with French bulldog Mateo
LouiseL

9. Louise

Present, Patient Passionate 5 km
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with French bulldog Mateo
from
$35
/day
MaryM

10. Mary

3.9 km
from
$60
/day
1 review

Caring for Your Pet Like Our Own

Usually responds within one day
MaryM

10. Mary

Caring for Your Pet Like Our Own3.9 km
(1 review)
Usually responds within one day
from
$60
/day
DiyaD

11. Diya

4.5 km
from
$22
/day

Friendly and caring dog walker with lifelong experience🤗

DiyaD

11. Diya

Friendly and caring dog walker with lifelong experience🤗4.5 km
from
$22
/day
SuryantyS

12. Suryanty

4.6 km
from
$35
/day

Petcation,unlimited love for Furriends🐾Large house & yard

SuryantyS

12. Suryanty

Petcation,unlimited love for Furriends🐾Large house & yard4.6 km
from
$35
/day
DewmiD

13. Dewmi

0.6 km
from
$20
/day

Treating your pet like my own ❤️

DewmiD

13. Dewmi

Treating your pet like my own ❤️0.6 km
from
$20
/day
KibbyK

14. Kibby

3.7 km
from
$32
/day

I care for your pets as if they were my own

Lives with 2 cats
KibbyK

14. Kibby

I care for your pets as if they were my own3.7 km
Lives with 2 cats
from
$32
/day
MelM

15. Mel

1.9 km
from
$30
/day

Reliable and Caring pet sitter- school holidays my specialty

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Dalmatian Pink
MelM

15. Mel

Reliable and Caring pet sitter- school holidays my specialty 1.9 km
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Dalmatian Pink
from
$30
/day
RudraanshR

16. Rudraansh

3.1 km
from
$40
/day

Polite, communicating, and soft

RudraanshR

16. Rudraansh

Polite, communicating, and soft3.1 km
from
$40
/day
JoyceJ

17. Joyce

2.7 km
from
$35
/day

🐾 Meow-lo there!

Lives with 1 dog, 3 cats
JoyceJ

17. Joyce

🐾 Meow-lo there! 2.7 km
Lives with 1 dog, 3 cats
from
$35
/day