1. Pet Sitting
  2. Kyeemagh NSW

Pet Sitting, Kyeemagh NSW

Drop-in visits at your home for your pet

Service
Location
Dates
Price (AUD)
How many pets?
Small Dog0-8 kg
Medium Dog8-18 kg
Large Dog18-45 kg
Giant Dog45+ kg
CatAll
Small animalBird, rabbit, ferret, ...
Advanced Filters
GraceG

1. Grace

2.3 km
from
$35
/day
2 reviews
1
recurring guest

Young And Enthusiastic Pet Lover!

Lives with 2 dogs, 1 cat
Lives with Border Collie Blue
GraceG

1. Grace

Young And Enthusiastic Pet Lover!2.3 km
(2 reviews)
1 recurring guest
Lives with 2 dogs, 1 cat
Lives with Border Collie Blue
"Grace was amazing in the week she looked after my cat. Plenty of communication and nothing seemed too hard for her even though I booked at fairly short notice. I'd highly recommend booking her for any future pet sitting :) Thanks Grace!"
MarkM
Review by Mark
from
$35
/day
BarbaraB

2. Barbara

3 km
from
$30
/day
8 reviews
1
recurring guest

Your Pet’s New Best Friend – Loving & Responsible Care!

Last booked 10 days ago
Last contacted 6 days ago
BarbaraB

2. Barbara

Your Pet’s New Best Friend – Loving & Responsible Care!3 km
(8 reviews)
1 recurring guest
Last booked 10 days ago
Last contacted 6 days ago
"Thank you, Barbara! We appreciated your conscientious care of our older dog. You went above and beyond to let us share the details of how to access the home and care for him. Highly recommended and happy to recommend your services. "
RubyR
Review by Ruby
from
$30
/day
TylerT

3. Tyler

4.4 km
from
$20
/day
4 reviews
2
recurring guests

Airport Biologist, Canadian, Love Big Animals

Last active 11 days ago
Lives with 1 cat
TylerT

3. Tyler

Airport Biologist, Canadian, Love Big Animals4.4 km
(4 reviews)
2 recurring guests
Last active 11 days ago
Lives with 1 cat
"Tyler is great. So easy to communicate and respond timely. He understood the task very well with minimal instruction. Our cats loved him. We’ll continue to book him for future holidays. "
ZoeZ
Review by Zoe
from
$20
/day
EloisaE

4. Eloisa

1.6 km
from
$30
/day

Caring animal lover💙 Ready to adapt to your pet’s needs

EloisaE

4. Eloisa

Caring animal lover💙 Ready to adapt to your pet’s needs1.6 km
from
$30
/day
EdriaE

5. Edria

1.9 km
from
$25
/day
1 review

Happy and Fun Times - Always!

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Cavoodle Kobee
EdriaE

5. Edria

Happy and Fun Times - Always!1.9 km
(1 review)
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Cavoodle Kobee
"Edria came over and fed our cat Tommi, she sent photos of him and made sure to give him lots of pats. Shes a great sitter!"
JessicaJ
Review by Jessica
from
$25
/day
ErisaE

6. Erisa

2 km
from
$30
/day
1 review

Huge Dog Lover!

Last contacted today
Last active today
ErisaE

6. Erisa

Huge Dog Lover!2 km
(1 review)
Last contacted today
Last active today
from
$30
/day
MichelleM

7. Michelle

4.3 km
from
$40
/day
1 review

Reliable and Loving Experienced Sitter - Veterinary Nurse

Last active today
Usually responds within one day
MichelleM

7. Michelle

Reliable and Loving Experienced Sitter - Veterinary Nurse4.3 km
(1 review)
Last active today
Usually responds within one day
from
$40
/day
YuY

8. Yu

2.7 km
from
$15
/day
2 reviews
1
recurring guest

Reliable Pet Care on Wednesdays and Weekends

Last contacted 9 days ago
Last active yesterday
YuY

8. Yu

Reliable Pet Care on Wednesdays and Weekends 2.7 km
(2 reviews)
1 recurring guest
Last contacted 9 days ago
Last active yesterday
from
$15
/day
StephanieS

9. Stephanie

4.2 km
from
$15
/day

Loving & Reliable Dog Walker in Mascot <3

Last contacted yesterday
Last active yesterday
StephanieS

9. Stephanie

Loving & Reliable Dog Walker in Mascot <34.2 km
Last contacted yesterday
Last active yesterday
from
$15
/day
MarnieM

10. Marnie

3.9 km
from
$15
/day
1 review

Animal loving country girl with a big heart

Last booked 13 days ago
Last active yesterday
MarnieM

10. Marnie

Animal loving country girl with a big heart3.9 km
(1 review)
Last booked 13 days ago
Last active yesterday
from
$15
/day
ElianaE

11. Eliana

3.7 km
from
$15
/day
2 reviews

Caring & reliable pet lover with a science background 🐾

Last contacted 3 days ago
Last active yesterday
ElianaE

11. Eliana

Caring & reliable pet lover with a science background 🐾3.7 km
(2 reviews)
Last contacted 3 days ago
Last active yesterday
from
$15
/day
AngelicaA

12. Angelica

2.2 km
from
$45
/day
13 reviews
7
recurring guests

Your Loving Fun Trust Worthy Animal Carer! :)

Calendar recently updated
Last contacted 5 days ago
AngelicaA

12. Angelica

Your Loving Fun Trust Worthy Animal Carer! :)2.2 km
(13 reviews)
7 recurring guests
Calendar recently updated
Last contacted 5 days ago
from
$45
/day
KarenK

13. Karen

1.5 km
from
$30
/day
1 review

Loving pet sitter near parks – walks, care & cuddles

Last active 3 days ago
Usually responds within one day
KarenK

13. Karen

Loving pet sitter near parks – walks, care & cuddles1.5 km
(1 review)
Last active 3 days ago
Usually responds within one day
from
$30
/day
StiffanaS

14. Stiffana

4 km
from
$35
/day

Reliable and Caring Pet Walker, Safe & Fun Walks Daily

Last active 3 days ago
Usually responds within one day
StiffanaS

14. Stiffana

Reliable and Caring Pet Walker, Safe & Fun Walks Daily4 km
Last active 3 days ago
Usually responds within one day
from
$35
/day
JessieliJ

15. Jessieli

2.2 km
from
$40
/day

Here you find love, care, and safety, in one place 😉

Last active 3 days ago
JessieliJ

15. Jessieli

Here you find love, care, and safety, in one place 😉2.2 km
Last active 3 days ago
from
$40
/day
SohaS

16. Soha

1.8 km
from
$25
/day
17 reviews
7
recurring guests

Love kittens and cats! Previous experience of home cats.

Last booked 4 days ago
Last contacted 14 days ago
SohaS

16. Soha

Love kittens and cats! Previous experience of home cats. 1.8 km
(17 reviews)
7 recurring guests
Last booked 4 days ago
Last contacted 14 days ago
"We reached out to Suha last moment for pet sitting our cat as we were going out of town in the next 2 days and she was so nice and did consider it. She came to our place next day, bonded with our cat , gave her pets to make her feel comfortable. On the visit day, she gave her food, pets and spent time with her. It was a great experience having her as our pet sitter and we will definitely consider her for our next outings too."
PriyankaP
Review by Priyanka
from
$25
/day
FedericaF

17. Federica

4 km
from
$30
/day

Loving Dog Carer | Walks, Cuddles & Weekend Care

Last contacted 7 days ago
Last active 7 days ago
FedericaF

17. Federica

Loving Dog Carer | Walks, Cuddles & Weekend Care4 km
Last contacted 7 days ago
Last active 7 days ago
from
$30
/day
GraceG

18. Grace

2.4 km
from
$30
/day
4 reviews
1
recurring guest

Loving Doggie Daycare

Last contacted 9 days ago
Last active 9 days ago
GraceG

18. Grace

Loving Doggie Daycare2.4 km
(4 reviews)
1 recurring guest
Last contacted 9 days ago
Last active 9 days ago
from
$30
/day
GabyG

19. Gaby

4.4 km
from
$37
/day
4 reviews
2
recurring guests

Passionate animal lover 💜

Last active 13 days ago
Usually responds within few hours
GabyG

19. Gaby

Passionate animal lover 💜4.4 km
(4 reviews)
2 recurring guests
Last active 13 days ago
Usually responds within few hours
from
$37
/day
JennyJ

20. Jenny

2.2 km
from
$15
/day

Dog lover with serious soft spot for 4-legged troublemakers!

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Whippet Levi
JennyJ

20. Jenny

Dog lover with serious soft spot for 4-legged troublemakers!2.2 km
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Whippet Levi
from
$15
/day