1. House Sitting
  2. South Morang VIC

House Sitting, South Morang VIC

A sitter stays overnight in your home and cares for your pet

Service
Location
Dates
Price (AUD)
How many pets?
Small Dog0-8 kg
Medium Dog8-18 kg
Large Dog18-45 kg
Giant Dog45+ kg
CatAll
Small animalBird, rabbit, ferret, ...
Advanced Filters
MelissaM

1. Melissa

16 km
from
$80
/night
3 reviews

Fun-loving Pet Sitter

Last contacted 6 days ago
Last active yesterday
MelissaM

1. Melissa

Fun-loving Pet Sitter 16 km
(3 reviews)
Last contacted 6 days ago
Last active yesterday
from
$80
/night
JuliaJ

2. Julia

17.1 km
from
$80
/night
7 reviews
1
recurring guest

I love dogs!

Last contacted 2 days ago
Last active 2 days ago
JuliaJ

2. Julia

I love dogs! 17.1 km
(7 reviews)
1 recurring guest
Last contacted 2 days ago
Last active 2 days ago
from
$80
/night
PrissiliaP

3. Prissilia

10.8 km
from
$65
/night
6 reviews
1
recurring guest

I'm a genuine animal lover.

Calendar recently updated
Last booked 3 days ago
PrissiliaP

3. Prissilia

I'm a genuine animal lover.10.8 km
(6 reviews)
1 recurring guest
Calendar recently updated
Last booked 3 days ago
from
$65
/night
AzinA

4. Azin

2.3 km
from
$50
/night
14 reviews
2
recurring guests

Reliable and Caring Pet Sitter for Your Furry Friends.

Last contacted 10 days ago
Last active 2 days ago
AzinA

4. Azin

Reliable and Caring Pet Sitter for Your Furry Friends. 2.3 km
(14 reviews)
2 recurring guests
Last contacted 10 days ago
Last active 2 days ago
from
$50
/night
IndigoI

5. Indigo

16 km
from
$90
/night
3 reviews

Calm, reliable sitter for caring, stress-free visits.

Calendar recently updated
Last active 3 days ago
IndigoI

5. Indigo

Calm, reliable sitter for caring, stress-free visits.16 km
(3 reviews)
Calendar recently updated
Last active 3 days ago
from
$90
/night
JagadeeshJ

6. Jagadeesh

16 km
from
$60
/night
1 review
2
recurring guests

Say hello to Leaa🐶 and Jaggu👨‍🦱

Last active 3 days ago
Lives with 1 dog
JagadeeshJ

6. Jagadeesh

Say hello to Leaa🐶 and Jaggu👨‍🦱16 km
(1 review)
2 recurring guests
Last active 3 days ago
Lives with 1 dog
from
$60
/night
ManikM

7. Manik

3.2 km
from
$50
/night
3 reviews
1
recurring guest

Home Comfort, Happy Paws!

Last contacted 4 days ago
Last active 4 days ago
ManikM

7. Manik

Home Comfort, Happy Paws!3.2 km
(3 reviews)
1 recurring guest
Last contacted 4 days ago
Last active 4 days ago
from
$50
/night
AnniqueA

8. Annique

14.4 km
from
$80
/night
22 reviews
7
recurring guests

Warm, caring and energetic pet lover

Calendar recently updated
Last active 4 days ago
AnniqueA

8. Annique

Warm, caring and energetic pet lover14.4 km
(22 reviews)
7 recurring guests
Calendar recently updated
Last active 4 days ago
from
$80
/night
JonnoJ

9. Jonno

15 km
from
$35
/night

Experienced, professional and reliable Kiwi-Argentinian duo!

Last active 4 days ago
Usually responds within few hours
JonnoJ

9. Jonno

Experienced, professional and reliable Kiwi-Argentinian duo!15 km
Last active 4 days ago
Usually responds within few hours
from
$35
/night
SamS

10. Sam

6.4 km
from
$45
/night
1 review

Friendly Animal Lover and Proud Dog Owner

Last active 4 days ago
SamS

10. Sam

Friendly Animal Lover and Proud Dog Owner 6.4 km
(1 review)
Last active 4 days ago
from
$45
/night
SomaliS

11. Somali

16.5 km
from
$80
/night
13 reviews
3
recurring guests

2+ yrs Experience; 200++ dogs

Last active 5 days ago
Lives with 1 dog
SomaliS

11. Somali

2+ yrs Experience; 200++ dogs16.5 km
(13 reviews)
3 recurring guests
Last active 5 days ago
Lives with 1 dog
from
$80
/night
DeweniD

12. Deweni

7.8 km
from
$40
/night

Where happy walks and cuddles come first

Last active 5 days ago
Lives with 1 dog, 2 cats
DeweniD

12. Deweni

Where happy walks and cuddles come first7.8 km
Last active 5 days ago
Lives with 1 dog, 2 cats
from
$40
/night
GeorgiaG

13. Georgia

16.1 km
from
$55
/night
9 reviews
4
recurring guests

Georgia - Northside animal lover 😻

Last active 6 days ago
Usually responds within few hours
GeorgiaG

13. Georgia

Georgia - Northside animal lover 😻16.1 km
(9 reviews)
4 recurring guests
Last active 6 days ago
Usually responds within few hours
from
$55
/night
RohanR

14. Rohan

2.8 km
from
$65
/night

Full time IT support, part time Pet support!

Last active 7 days ago
Usually responds within one hour
RohanR

14. Rohan

Full time IT support, part time Pet support! 2.8 km
Last active 7 days ago
Usually responds within one hour
from
$65
/night
NicholasN

15. Nicholas

15.7 km
from
$120
/night
1 review

Backyard Buddy & Dog Park Pal in Coburg

Last contacted 7 days ago
Last active 7 days ago
NicholasN

15. Nicholas

Backyard Buddy & Dog Park Pal in Coburg15.7 km
(1 review)
Last contacted 7 days ago
Last active 7 days ago
from
$120
/night
JessJ

16. Jess

14.9 km
from
$99
/night
1 review

Aunt Jess for home visits and house sitting 💚🐾

Last contacted 8 days ago
Last active 7 days ago
JessJ

16. Jess

Aunt Jess for home visits and house sitting 💚🐾14.9 km
(1 review)
Last contacted 8 days ago
Last active 7 days ago
from
$99
/night
MenaM

17. Mena

11.9 km
from
$80
/night
5 reviews
3
recurring guests

Your pet and I will step into some Paw-some Adventures!

Last active 8 days ago
Lives with 2 cats
MenaM

17. Mena

Your pet and I will step into some Paw-some Adventures!11.9 km
(5 reviews)
3 recurring guests
Last active 8 days ago
Lives with 2 cats
from
$80
/night
EmmaE

18. Emma

16.9 km
from
$50
/night

Reliable, trustworthy and loving pet sitter ❤️🐾

Last active 8 days ago
Usually responds within few hours
EmmaE

18. Emma

Reliable, trustworthy and loving pet sitter ❤️🐾16.9 km
Last active 8 days ago
Usually responds within few hours
from
$50
/night
AlinA

19. Alin

15.8 km
from
$150
/night
14 reviews
10
recurring guests

Mickey’s fun house

Last active 10 days ago
Lives with 1 dog
AlinA

19. Alin

Mickey’s fun house15.8 km
(14 reviews)
10 recurring guests
Last active 10 days ago
Lives with 1 dog
from
$150
/night
RoseR

20. Rose

17 km
from
$100
/night
4 reviews

Responsible & experienced pet lover in Brunswick East <3

Last contacted 12 days ago
Last active 12 days ago
RoseR

20. Rose

Responsible & experienced pet lover in Brunswick East <317 km
(4 reviews)
Last contacted 12 days ago
Last active 12 days ago
from
$100
/night