1. House Sitting
  2. Noble Park VIC

House Sitting, Noble Park VIC

A sitter stays overnight in your home and cares for your pet

Service
Location
Dates
Price (AUD)
How many pets?
Small Dog0-8 kg
Medium Dog8-18 kg
Large Dog18-45 kg
Giant Dog+45 kg
CatAll
Small animalBird, rabbit, ferret, ...
Advanced Filters
JustineJ

1. Justine

15.3 km - Brighton East
from
$78
/night
7 reviews
3
recurring guests

CAT LOVER And Dog walker!!!

Lives with 1 cat
Usually responds within one day
JustineJ

1. Justine

CAT LOVER And Dog walker!!!15.3 km - Brighton East
(7 reviews)
3 recurring guests
Lives with 1 cat
Usually responds within one day
from
$78
/night
NyahN

2. Nyah

7.8 km
from
$100
/night

Vet Nurse Pet Sitter 🤍 (overnight, daily visits , walks)

NyahN

2. Nyah

Vet Nurse Pet Sitter 🤍 (overnight, daily visits , walks)7.8 km
from
$100
/night
DineshD

3. Dinesh

14.5 km
from
$100
/night

A caring dog and cat sitter you can trust

DineshD

3. Dinesh

A caring dog and cat sitter you can trust14.5 km
from
$100
/night
EllaE

4. Ella

14.3 km
from
$90
/night

Safe, Loving Care While You’re Away

Lives with 2 cats
Usually responds within one day
EllaE

4. Ella

Safe, Loving Care While You’re Away14.3 km
Lives with 2 cats
Usually responds within one day
from
$90
/night
EmmaE

5. Emma

12.4 km
from
$80
/night

Love looking after all furry animals

Usually responds within one day
EmmaE

5. Emma

Love looking after all furry animals12.4 km
Usually responds within one day
from
$80
/night
ShannonS

6. Shannon

7.4 km
from
$70
/night
2 reviews
1
recurring guest

Pawsome Care for Every Whisker

Lives with 2 cats
ShannonS

6. Shannon

Pawsome Care for Every Whisker7.4 km
(2 reviews)
1 recurring guest
Lives with 2 cats
from
$70
/night
AudreyA

7. Audrey

13.4 km
from
$110
/night
14 reviews
4
recurring guests

Reliable Pet Care — One-on-One Attention Always

Last contacted today
Usually responds within few hours
AudreyA

7. Audrey

Reliable Pet Care — One-on-One Attention Always13.4 km
(14 reviews)
4 recurring guests
Last contacted today
Usually responds within few hours
from
$110
/night
BarryB

8. Barry

14.4 km
from
$90
/night
1 review
1
recurring guest

Im an expert dog walker. From timid to high energy breeds.

Lives with 2 dogs
Lives with Pointer Lola
BarryB

8. Barry

Im an expert dog walker. From timid to high energy breeds.14.4 km
(1 review)
1 recurring guest
Lives with 2 dogs
Lives with Pointer Lola
from
$90
/night
ChadaniC

9. Chadani

15.7 km - Berwick
from
$150
/night
1 review

Doggie World

Usually responds within one day
ChadaniC

9. Chadani

Doggie World15.7 km - Berwick
(1 review)
Usually responds within one day
from
$150
/night
AndyA

10. Andy

14.5 km
from
$35
/night

Travelling Animal Lover

Usually responds within one day
AndyA

10. Andy

Travelling Animal Lover14.5 km
Usually responds within one day
from
$35
/night
FelicityF

11. Felicity

12.4 km
from
$60
/night

Experienced Dog Walker & Trainer

Lives with 2 dogs
Lives with Mixed Annie
FelicityF

11. Felicity

Experienced Dog Walker & Trainer12.4 km
Lives with 2 dogs
Lives with Mixed Annie
from
$60
/night
AniqaA

12. Aniqa

4.5 km
from
$70
/night

Pet Owner. Small Dogs. WFH. Always available

Lives with 2 dogs
Lives with Mini poodle Maggie
AniqaA

12. Aniqa

Pet Owner. Small Dogs. WFH. Always available 4.5 km
Lives with 2 dogs
Lives with Mini poodle Maggie
from
$70
/night
Maria JuliaM

13. Maria Julia

12.3 km
from
$79
/night
3 reviews
1
recurring guest

dog's mom that loves spending time playing with cute dogs

Usually responds within one day
Maria JuliaM

13. Maria Julia

dog's mom that loves spending time playing with cute dogs12.3 km
(3 reviews)
1 recurring guest
Usually responds within one day
from
$79
/night
ScarlettS

14. Scarlett

14.4 km
from
$80
/night

reliable, flexible, caring pet sitter, experienced cat owner

Lives with 1 cat
Usually responds within one hour
ScarlettS

14. Scarlett

reliable, flexible, caring pet sitter, experienced cat owner14.4 km
Lives with 1 cat
Usually responds within one hour
from
$80
/night
KausheiliaK

15. Kausheilia

12.8 km
from
$70
/night
1 review

FRIENDLY , ENERGETIC AND COOL DOG WALKER AND CARER

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with labrador Marshall
KausheiliaK

15. Kausheilia

FRIENDLY , ENERGETIC AND COOL DOG WALKER AND CARER 12.8 km
(1 review)
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with labrador Marshall
from
$70
/night
LeyaL

16. Leya

12.8 km
from
$50
/night

Reliable Pet Sitter for Walks, Feeding & Fun!!

Usually responds within one hour
LeyaL

16. Leya

Reliable Pet Sitter for Walks, Feeding & Fun!!12.8 km
Usually responds within one hour
from
$50
/night
DanielD

17. Daniel

12.7 km
from
$25
/night

Reliable Full-Time In-Home Pet and House Sitter

Usually responds within few hours
DanielD

17. Daniel

Reliable Full-Time In-Home Pet and House Sitter12.7 km
Usually responds within few hours
from
$25
/night
GabrielleG

18. Gabrielle

7.9 km
from
$50
/night

Experienced pet (+ house) sitter — no fuss, just good care

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Miniature Schnauzer Colonel Mustard
GabrielleG

18. Gabrielle

Experienced pet (+ house) sitter — no fuss, just good care7.9 km
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Miniature Schnauzer Colonel Mustard
from
$50
/night
AngeyA

19. Angey

12 km
from
$124
/night

Bubbly & Reliable Animal Lover | dog walking + pet sitting

AngeyA

19. Angey

Bubbly & Reliable Animal Lover | dog walking + pet sitting12 km
from
$124
/night
AilenA

20. Ailen

13.8 km
from
$50
/night

Pet lover & trusted pet sitter - Veterinarian

Usually responds within one day
AilenA

20. Ailen

Pet lover & trusted pet sitter - Veterinarian13.8 km
Usually responds within one day
from
$50
/night