1. House Sitting
  2. Mudgeeraba QLD

House Sitting, Mudgeeraba QLD

A sitter stays overnight in your home and cares for your pet

Service
Location
Dates
Price (AUD)
How many pets?
Small Dog0-8 kg
Medium Dog8-18 kg
Large Dog18-45 kg
Giant Dog45+ kg
CatAll
Small animalBird, rabbit, ferret, ...
Advanced Filters
SimonaS

1. Simona

7.6 km
from
$150
/night

Lots of love, cuddles & happy tails🐈🦮🐰

SimonaS

1. Simona

Lots of love, cuddles & happy tails🐈🦮🐰7.6 km
from
$150
/night
CarinaC

2. Carina

4.1 km
from
$80
/night

A friend for your fur babies

Usually responds within one day
CarinaC

2. Carina

A friend for your fur babies 4.1 km
Usually responds within one day
from
$80
/night
MartínM

3. Martín

10.3 km
from
$30
/night

Loving and reliable pet care 🐾💖

Lives with 7 dogs
Lives with small Barby
MartínM

3. Martín

Loving and reliable pet care 🐾💖10.3 km
Lives with 7 dogs
Lives with small Barby
from
$30
/night
SilviaS

4. Silvia

10.2 km
from
$60
/night

Reliable Dog Walker Who Loves Your Pup Like Family

Usually responds within one day
SilviaS

4. Silvia

Reliable Dog Walker Who Loves Your Pup Like Family10.2 km
Usually responds within one day
from
$60
/night
MaiullyM

5. Maiully

10.7 km
from
$90
/night

Experienced Dog Walker and Pet Carer

MaiullyM

5. Maiully

Experienced Dog Walker and Pet Carer10.7 km
from
$90
/night
SaraS

6. Sara

10.6 km
from
$50
/night

Fun walks & loving care for your pup

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Labrador Huski
SaraS

6. Sara

Fun walks & loving care for your pup10.6 km
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Labrador Huski
from
$50
/night
ChrisC

7. Chris

3.2 km
from
$35
/night

Loves Your Pet 🙂

Usually responds within one day
ChrisC

7. Chris

Loves Your Pet 🙂3.2 km
Usually responds within one day
from
$35
/night
AndréA

8. André

10.9 km
from
$80
/night

Experienced Walker for All Dog Personalities!

AndréA

8. André

Experienced Walker for All Dog Personalities!10.9 km
from
$80
/night
JeanJ

9. Jean

7.9 km
from
$50
/night

The best caregiver

JeanJ

9. Jean

The best caregiver7.9 km
from
$50
/night
SophieS

10. Sophie

3.6 km
from
$80
/night

Caring & Loving pet sitter

Usually responds within one day
SophieS

10. Sophie

Caring & Loving pet sitter3.6 km
Usually responds within one day
from
$80
/night
SaraS

11. Sara

11.1 km
from
$150
/night

Animal lover and proud Sphynx cat mom 🐱

Usually responds within one day
SaraS

11. Sara

Animal lover and proud Sphynx cat mom 🐱11.1 km
Usually responds within one day
from
$150
/night
YukoY

12. Yuko

9.7 km
from
$65
/night

My special unique offer is not just a dog sitting...

Usually responds within one day
YukoY

12. Yuko

My special unique offer is not just a dog sitting...9.7 km
Usually responds within one day
from
$65
/night
SamS

13. Sam

8.1 km
from
$100
/night

Active & Trustworthy Dog Walker–Big or Small Pups Welcome

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Caucasian shepherd/golden doodle boomer
SamS

13. Sam

Active & Trustworthy Dog Walker–Big or Small Pups Welcome8.1 km
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Caucasian shepherd/golden doodle boomer
from
$100
/night
ThomasT

14. Thomas

1 km
from
$60
/night

Reliable, honest, and probably petting a dog right now.

Usually responds within one day
ThomasT

14. Thomas

Reliable, honest, and probably petting a dog right now.1 km
Usually responds within one day
from
$60
/night
BernarditaB

15. Bernardita

9.8 km
from
$120
/night

It just makes me happy to take care of your family!

BernarditaB

15. Bernardita

It just makes me happy to take care of your family!9.8 km
from
$120
/night
MeganM

16. Megan

6.9 km
from
$100
/night

Dirty paws are happy paws 🐾💛

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Cavapoo Nellie
MeganM

16. Megan

Dirty paws are happy paws 🐾💛6.9 km
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Cavapoo Nellie
from
$100
/night
Ana LuísaA

17. Ana Luísa

10.7 km
from
$100
/night

A girl who loves all the pets

Usually responds within one day
Ana LuísaA

17. Ana Luísa

A girl who loves all the pets10.7 km
Usually responds within one day
from
$100
/night
ArianaA

18. Ariana

2.5 km
from
$74
/night

I love animals

ArianaA

18. Ariana

I love animals 2.5 km
from
$74
/night
VanessaV

19. Vanessa

11 km
from
$149.95
/night

Experienced couple full love and care for your home and pets

VanessaV

19. Vanessa

Experienced couple full love and care for your home and pets11 km
from
$149.95
/night