1. House Sitting
  2. Collaroy NSW

House Sitting, Collaroy NSW

A sitter stays overnight in your home and cares for your pet

Service
Location
Dates
Price (AUD)
How many pets?
Small Dog0-8 kg
Medium Dog8-18 kg
Large Dog18-45 kg
Giant Dog+45 kg
CatAll
Small animalBird, rabbit, ferret, ...
Advanced Filters
MycaylaM

1. Mycayla

8.7 km
from
$89
/night

dog loving full time dog sitter

Last active 8 days ago
Usually responds within one day
MycaylaM

1. Mycayla

dog loving full time dog sitter 8.7 km
Last active 8 days ago
Usually responds within one day
from
$89
/night
Abby and SophieA

2. Abby and Sophie

9.9 km
from
$40
/night
1 review

Reliable, experienced full time pet sitters | Women couple

Last contacted 9 days ago
Last active 9 days ago
Abby and SophieA

2. Abby and Sophie

Reliable, experienced full time pet sitters | Women couple9.9 km
(1 review)
Last contacted 9 days ago
Last active 9 days ago
from
$40
/night
IsabellaI

3. Isabella

8.1 km
from
$35
/night
2 reviews

Dog Lover Working From Home In Manly

Last contacted 10 days ago
Last active 10 days ago
IsabellaI

3. Isabella

Dog Lover Working From Home In Manly8.1 km
(2 reviews)
Last contacted 10 days ago
Last active 10 days ago
from
$35
/night
GenevieveG

4. Genevieve

8.3 km
from
$30
/night

gentle, caring, reliable sitter with over 5 years experience

Last contacted 10 days ago
Last active 10 days ago
GenevieveG

4. Genevieve

gentle, caring, reliable sitter with over 5 years experience 8.3 km
Last contacted 10 days ago
Last active 10 days ago
from
$30
/night
CaraC

5. Cara

12 km
from
$67
/night

Local sitter with 15+ years experience

Last active 10 days ago
CaraC

5. Cara

Local sitter with 15+ years experience12 km
Last active 10 days ago
from
$67
/night
YvnaY

6. Yvna

2.9 km
from
$75
/night

Dog Walker & Trusted Pet Sitter Small to Large Breeds

Last active 13 days ago
Lives with 1 dog, 2 cats
YvnaY

6. Yvna

Dog Walker & Trusted Pet Sitter Small to Large Breeds2.9 km
Last active 13 days ago
Lives with 1 dog, 2 cats
from
$75
/night
ThaisT

7. Thais

13.1 km
from
$90
/night

Reliable pet sitter to care for your furry babies

Usually responds within one hour
ThaisT

7. Thais

Reliable pet sitter to care for your furry babies13.1 km
Usually responds within one hour
from
$90
/night
MarineM

8. Marine

8.8 km
from
$35
/night

French dog sitter with 10 years of love, now in Sydney!

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Borderdoodle Indy
MarineM

8. Marine

French dog sitter with 10 years of love, now in Sydney!8.8 km
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Borderdoodle Indy
from
$35
/night
AnnikaA

9. Annika

14.5 km
from
$60
/night

Hi! Hopefully I can be your new dog-sitter or walker!

Usually responds within one hour
AnnikaA

9. Annika

Hi! Hopefully I can be your new dog-sitter or walker! 14.5 km
Usually responds within one hour
from
$60
/night
PatrickP

10. Patrick

13.1 km
from
$35
/night

Experienced, animal-loving house sitter :)

Usually responds within one day
PatrickP

10. Patrick

Experienced, animal-loving house sitter :)13.1 km
Usually responds within one day
from
$35
/night
AilenA

11. Ailen

9.9 km
from
$46
/night

A whole lotta love for your pets💘

Usually responds within one day
AilenA

11. Ailen

A whole lotta love for your pets💘9.9 km
Usually responds within one day
from
$46
/night
TaraT

12. Tara

12.1 km
from
$62
/night
2 reviews
1
recurring guest

Reliable, Punctual & Caring Sitter 🖤

Lives with 2 cats
Usually responds within one day
TaraT

12. Tara

Reliable, Punctual & Caring Sitter 🖤12.1 km
(2 reviews)
1 recurring guest
Lives with 2 cats
Usually responds within one day
from
$62
/night
ConnieC

13. Connie

13.2 km
from
$140
/night
1 review
1
recurring guest

From NZ farms to your family, trusted, reliable pet care🌟

Usually responds within one hour
ConnieC

13. Connie

From NZ farms to your family, trusted, reliable pet care🌟13.2 km
(1 review)
1 recurring guest
Usually responds within one hour
from
$140
/night
AyshaA

14. Aysha

14.7 km
from
$120
/night

Offering walkies, cuddles and house sitting services.

Usually responds within one day
AyshaA

14. Aysha

Offering walkies, cuddles and house sitting services.14.7 km
Usually responds within one day
from
$120
/night
EliseE

15. Elise

5.7 km
from
$70
/night

Genuine, honest and reliable animal lover.

Lives with 2 dogs
Lives with Poodle Ellie
EliseE

15. Elise

Genuine, honest and reliable animal lover. 5.7 km
Lives with 2 dogs
Lives with Poodle Ellie
from
$70
/night
GemmaG

16. Gemma

11.4 km
from
$60
/night

Paws in Safe Hands: Love, Care, and Happy Walks!

Lives with 1 cat
Usually responds within one day
GemmaG

16. Gemma

Paws in Safe Hands: Love, Care, and Happy Walks! 11.4 km
Lives with 1 cat
Usually responds within one day
from
$60
/night
Brenda LuizaB

17. Brenda Luiza

7.8 km
from
$80
/night

Happy paws, happy hearts!

Usually responds within one day
Brenda LuizaB

17. Brenda Luiza

Happy paws, happy hearts!7.8 km
Usually responds within one day
from
$80
/night
AnnaA

18. Anna

8 km
from
$100
/night

Loving Dog Care & Services in Manly 🐾

Usually responds within one day
AnnaA

18. Anna

Loving Dog Care & Services in Manly 🐾8 km
Usually responds within one day
from
$100
/night
ScarlettS

19. Scarlett

8.1 km
from
$70
/night

Animal Care Graduate | Calm Hands, Compassionate Heart

Lives with 2 dogs, 2 cats
Lives with White Labrador Bella
ScarlettS

19. Scarlett

Animal Care Graduate | Calm Hands, Compassionate Heart8.1 km
Lives with 2 dogs, 2 cats
Lives with White Labrador Bella
from
$70
/night
RyanR

20. Ryan

13.8 km
from
$25
/night

Experienced Couple ready to help

Usually responds within one hour
RyanR

20. Ryan

Experienced Couple ready to help13.8 km
Usually responds within one hour
from
$25
/night