1. Dog Boarding
  2. Glenhaven NSW

Dog Boarding, Glenhaven NSW

Overnight stay at the sitter's home

Service
Location
Dates
Price (AUD)
How many pets?
Small Dog0-8 kg
Medium Dog8-18 kg
Large Dog18-45 kg
Giant Dog+45 kg
CatAll
Small animalBird, rabbit, ferret, ...
Advanced Filters
EchoE

1. Echo

7.3 km
from
$65
/night

Dog lovers - Archie and Parmi can well prove it 🐶

Last active 2 days ago
Lives with 2 dogs
EchoE

1. Echo

Dog lovers - Archie and Parmi can well prove it 🐶7.3 km
Last active 2 days ago
Lives with 2 dogs
from
$65
/night
DhanapriyaD

2. Dhanapriya

7.7 km
from
$70
/night

A caring and reliable fur baby sitter

Last active 2 days ago
Lives with 1 dog
DhanapriyaD

2. Dhanapriya

A caring and reliable fur baby sitter7.7 km
Last active 2 days ago
Lives with 1 dog
from
$70
/night
SowmiyaS

3. Sowmiya

11.6 km
from
$70
/night

A Decade of Happy Pets & Peace of Mind

Last active 2 days ago
Lives with 1 dog
SowmiyaS

3. Sowmiya

A Decade of Happy Pets & Peace of Mind11.6 km
Last active 2 days ago
Lives with 1 dog
from
$70
/night
ManikaM

4. Manika

7.4 km
from
$50
/night
2 reviews
1
recurring guest

Where your dog feels at home 🏡

Last contacted 4 days ago
Last active 2 days ago
ManikaM

4. Manika

Where your dog feels at home 🏡7.4 km
(2 reviews)
1 recurring guest
Last contacted 4 days ago
Last active 2 days ago
from
$50
/night
SwaraliS

5. Swarali

5.1 km
from
$50
/night

Loving Care for Every Paw 🐾

Last contacted 4 days ago
Last active 3 days ago
SwaraliS

5. Swarali

Loving Care for Every Paw 🐾 5.1 km
Last contacted 4 days ago
Last active 3 days ago
from
$50
/night
KeerthanaK

6. Keerthana

11.6 km
from
$55
/night

Reliable Pet Sitter & Cuddle Master

Last contacted 12 days ago
Last active 3 days ago
KeerthanaK

6. Keerthana

Reliable Pet Sitter & Cuddle Master11.6 km
Last contacted 12 days ago
Last active 3 days ago
from
$55
/night
EugeneE

7. Eugene

8 km
from
$120
/night

Large Dog Specialist | Premium Boarding + AC Comfort

Last active 4 days ago
Lives with 1 dog, 1 cat
EugeneE

7. Eugene

Large Dog Specialist | Premium Boarding + AC Comfort8 km
Last active 4 days ago
Lives with 1 dog, 1 cat
from
$120
/night
ShailajaS

8. Shailaja

11.3 km
from
$62
/night
1 review

Work From Home | Secure Yard | Loving Dog Care

Last contacted 4 days ago
Last active 4 days ago
ShailajaS

8. Shailaja

Work From Home | Secure Yard | Loving Dog Care11.3 km
(1 review)
Last contacted 4 days ago
Last active 4 days ago
from
$62
/night
AmandaA

9. Amanda

6.7 km
from
$45
/night
7 reviews
3
recurring guests

Your Pets’ New Best Friend While You’re Away

Last contacted today
Last active 6 days ago
AmandaA

9. Amanda

Your Pets’ New Best Friend While You’re Away6.7 km
(7 reviews)
3 recurring guests
Last contacted today
Last active 6 days ago
from
$45
/night
rennyR

10. renny

9.1 km
from
$75
/night

Experienced, Caring & Reliable Pet Companion - Schofield

Last contacted 10 days ago
Last active 10 days ago
rennyR

10. renny

Experienced, Caring & Reliable Pet Companion - Schofield9.1 km
Last contacted 10 days ago
Last active 10 days ago
from
$75
/night
KayleeK

11. Kaylee

10.2 km
from
$60
/night

Loving, Experienced Pet Sitter & Proud Dog Mum

Last contacted 14 days ago
Last active 14 days ago
KayleeK

11. Kaylee

Loving, Experienced Pet Sitter & Proud Dog Mum10.2 km
Last contacted 14 days ago
Last active 14 days ago
from
$60
/night
harshaH

12. harsha

11.7 km
from
$60
/night

Your Dog’s Home Away From Home in Wentworthville

harshaH

12. harsha

Your Dog’s Home Away From Home in Wentworthville11.7 km
from
$60
/night
nidhiN

13. nidhi

11.3 km
from
$75
/night

Simmba’s Pet Palace 🐶👑

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with cavoodle toy simmba
nidhiN

13. nidhi

Simmba’s Pet Palace 🐶👑11.3 km
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with cavoodle toy simmba
from
$75
/night
EnmarieE

14. Enmarie

8.9 km
from
$70
/night

Reliable and Caring pet sitter IN CITY/BEACHES/HORNSBY

Usually responds within one day
EnmarieE

14. Enmarie

Reliable and Caring pet sitter IN CITY/BEACHES/HORNSBY8.9 km
Usually responds within one day
from
$70
/night
StelaS

15. Stela

9.7 km
from
$65
/night

Your dog's holiday retreat while you are enjoying yours

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Italian Greyhound Basil
StelaS

15. Stela

Your dog's holiday retreat while you are enjoying yours 9.7 km
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Italian Greyhound Basil
from
$65
/night
RonakR

16. Ronak

11 km
from
$80
/night

Pet’s Second Home, Caring & Trusted in Ryde and Parramatta

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Great Dane Mix Mighty
RonakR

16. Ronak

Pet’s Second Home, Caring & Trusted in Ryde and Parramatta11 km
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Great Dane Mix Mighty
from
$80
/night
ElizabethE

17. Elizabeth

13 km
from
$75
/night

Your furbabies will be treated like our own.

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Spoodlier Bailey
ElizabethE

17. Elizabeth

Your furbabies will be treated like our own. 13 km
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Spoodlier Bailey
from
$75
/night
YixinY

18. Yixin

10.6 km
from
$60
/night

Trusted Cat Sitter Purr-fectly Reliable, Loving Care at Home

Usually responds within few hours
YixinY

18. Yixin

Trusted Cat Sitter Purr-fectly Reliable, Loving Care at Home10.6 km
Usually responds within few hours
from
$60
/night
JohanaJ

19. Johana

13 km
from
$80
/night

Ensuring Your Pet's Comfort, One Paw at a Time!

Lives with 2 dogs
Lives with Pomeranian Chanel
JohanaJ

19. Johana

Ensuring Your Pet's Comfort, One Paw at a Time!13 km
Lives with 2 dogs
Lives with Pomeranian Chanel
from
$80
/night
MaddyM

20. Maddy

7.8 km
from
$120
/night

Ready to Pamper Your Furry Friends!

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with mini poodle Cooper
MaddyM

20. Maddy

Ready to Pamper Your Furry Friends!7.8 km
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with mini poodle Cooper
from
$120
/night