1. Dog Boarding
  2. Fairfield West NSW

Dog Boarding, Fairfield West NSW

Overnight stay at the sitter's home

Service
Location
Dates
Price (AUD)
How many pets?
Small Dog0-8 kg
Medium Dog8-18 kg
Large Dog18-45 kg
Giant Dog45+ kg
CatAll
Small animalBird, rabbit, ferret, ...
Advanced Filters
ManikaM

1. Manika

16.6 km
from
$50
/night
2 reviews
1
recurring guest

Where your dog feels at home 🏡

Last contacted 10 days ago
Last active 8 days ago
ManikaM

1. Manika

Where your dog feels at home 🏡16.6 km
(2 reviews)
1 recurring guest
Last contacted 10 days ago
Last active 8 days ago
from
$50
/night
KeerthanaK

2. Keerthana

8.4 km
from
$55
/night

Reliable Pet Sitter & Cuddle Master

Last active 9 days ago
Lives with 1 dog
KeerthanaK

2. Keerthana

Reliable Pet Sitter & Cuddle Master8.4 km
Last active 9 days ago
Lives with 1 dog
from
$55
/night
EugeneE

3. Eugene

14.8 km
from
$120
/night

Large Dog Specialist | Premium Boarding + AC Comfort

Last active 10 days ago
Lives with 1 dog, 1 cat
EugeneE

3. Eugene

Large Dog Specialist | Premium Boarding + AC Comfort14.8 km
Last active 10 days ago
Lives with 1 dog, 1 cat
from
$120
/night
MichelleM

4. Michelle

15.6 km
from
$60
/night
2 reviews

Experienced pet carer, your pets’ home away from home

Last contacted 14 days ago
Last active 10 days ago
MichelleM

4. Michelle

Experienced pet carer, your pets’ home away from home15.6 km
(2 reviews)
Last contacted 14 days ago
Last active 10 days ago
from
$60
/night
KaraK

5. Kara

16.7 km
from
$70
/night

Two Sitters, Twice the Love and Care

Last contacted 13 days ago
Last active 10 days ago
KaraK

5. Kara

Two Sitters, Twice the Love and Care16.7 km
Last contacted 13 days ago
Last active 10 days ago
from
$70
/night
ShailajaS

6. Shailaja

15.2 km
from
$62
/night
1 review

Work From Home | Secure Yard | Loving Dog Care

Last contacted 10 days ago
Last active 10 days ago
ShailajaS

6. Shailaja

Work From Home | Secure Yard | Loving Dog Care15.2 km
(1 review)
Last contacted 10 days ago
Last active 10 days ago
from
$62
/night
yangY

7. yang

16.3 km
from
$55
/night

Leave Worry Behind: Nice,Loving Pet Care When You’re Away.

Last active 12 days ago
Lives with 1 dog
yangY

7. yang

Leave Worry Behind: Nice,Loving Pet Care When You’re Away.16.3 km
Last active 12 days ago
Lives with 1 dog
from
$55
/night
KayleeK

8. Kaylee

13.8 km
from
$60
/night

Loving, Experienced Pet Sitter & Proud Dog Mum

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Toy poodle Lily
KayleeK

8. Kaylee

Loving, Experienced Pet Sitter & Proud Dog Mum13.8 km
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Toy poodle Lily
from
$60
/night
harshaH

9. harsha

8.6 km
from
$60
/night

Your Dog’s Home Away From Home in Wentworthville

harshaH

9. harsha

Your Dog’s Home Away From Home in Wentworthville8.6 km
from
$60
/night
FranF

10. Fran

16.3 km
from
$65
/night

Caring for Your Dog Like My Own

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Border Collie Lobo
FranF

10. Fran

Caring for Your Dog Like My Own16.3 km
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Border Collie Lobo
from
$65
/night
AminaA

11. Amina

16.8 km
from
$50
/night

Friendly and loving care !

Lives with 1 cat
AminaA

11. Amina

Friendly and loving care !16.8 km
Lives with 1 cat
from
$50
/night
LeilaL

12. Leila

12.6 km
from
$60
/night
1
recurring guest

Safe, Loving Pet Care While You’re Away

Lives with 1 cat
Usually responds within one day
LeilaL

12. Leila

Safe, Loving Pet Care While You’re Away12.6 km
1 recurring guest
Lives with 1 cat
Usually responds within one day
from
$60
/night
JaydenJ

13. Jayden

9.5 km
from
$60
/night
1 review

you’re fur-babies home away from home 🏡

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Chihuahua X Kheho
JaydenJ

13. Jayden

you’re fur-babies home away from home 🏡 9.5 km
(1 review)
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Chihuahua X Kheho
from
$60
/night
WilsonW

14. Wilson

6.3 km
from
$60
/night

Lots of Care. Active Walks. Happy Dogs :)

Usually responds within few hours
WilsonW

14. Wilson

Lots of Care. Active Walks. Happy Dogs :)6.3 km
Usually responds within few hours
from
$60
/night
RonakR

15. Ronak

15.3 km
from
$80
/night

Pet’s Second Home, Caring & Trusted in Ryde and Parramatta

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Great Dane Mix Mighty
RonakR

15. Ronak

Pet’s Second Home, Caring & Trusted in Ryde and Parramatta15.3 km
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Great Dane Mix Mighty
from
$80
/night
KarenK

16. Karen

12.9 km
from
$85
/night

Experience with different sizes of breed

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Japanese chin x shih tzu MOMO
KarenK

16. Karen

Experience with different sizes of breed 12.9 km
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Japanese chin x shih tzu MOMO
from
$85
/night
ElizabethE

17. Elizabeth

16.7 km
from
$75
/night

Your furbabies will be treated like our own.

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Spoodlier Bailey
ElizabethE

17. Elizabeth

Your furbabies will be treated like our own. 16.7 km
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Spoodlier Bailey
from
$75
/night
YixinY

18. Yixin

14.6 km
from
$60
/night

Trusted Cat Sitter Purr-fectly Reliable, Loving Care at Home

Usually responds within few hours
YixinY

18. Yixin

Trusted Cat Sitter Purr-fectly Reliable, Loving Care at Home14.6 km
Usually responds within few hours
from
$60
/night
NicoleN

19. Nicole

11.6 km
from
$95
/night

HOME AWAY FROM HOME 🏡

Lives with 1 dog, 2 cats
Lives with Border Collie Amber
NicoleN

19. Nicole

HOME AWAY FROM HOME 🏡 11.6 km
Lives with 1 dog, 2 cats
Lives with Border Collie Amber
from
$95
/night
JohanaJ

20. Johana

13.7 km
from
$80
/night

Ensuring Your Pet's Comfort, One Paw at a Time!

Lives with 2 dogs
Lives with Pomeranian Chanel
JohanaJ

20. Johana

Ensuring Your Pet's Comfort, One Paw at a Time!13.7 km
Lives with 2 dogs
Lives with Pomeranian Chanel
from
$80
/night