1. Cat sitting
  2. Thomastown VIC

Cat Sitting, Thomastown VIC

Drop-in visits at your home for your cat

Service
Location
Dates
Price (AUD)
How many pets?
Small Dog0-8 kg
Medium Dog8-18 kg
Large Dog18-45 kg
Giant Dog45+ kg
CatAll
Small animalBird, rabbit, ferret, ...
Advanced Filters
TashT

1. Tash

6.9 km
from
$15
/day
3 reviews
1
recurring guest

Fun Weekend & Public Holiday (WFH flex) small pups stays

Last booked 6 days ago
Last contacted 7 days ago
TashT

1. Tash

Fun Weekend & Public Holiday (WFH flex) small pups stays6.9 km
(3 reviews)
1 recurring guest
Last booked 6 days ago
Last contacted 7 days ago
from
$15
/day
BelindaB

2. Belinda

6.6 km
from
$30
/day
1 review
1
recurring guest

Responsible, kind and loving pet sitter

Last contacted 13 days ago
Last active 2 days ago
BelindaB

2. Belinda

Responsible, kind and loving pet sitter6.6 km
(1 review)
1 recurring guest
Last contacted 13 days ago
Last active 2 days ago
from
$30
/day
DanielaD

3. Daniela

2.8 km
from
$30
/day
12 reviews
2
recurring guests

animals are part of my life

Last contacted 2 days ago
Last active 2 days ago
DanielaD

3. Daniela

animals are part of my life2.8 km
(12 reviews)
2 recurring guests
Last contacted 2 days ago
Last active 2 days ago
from
$30
/day
AreeshaA

4. Areesha

5.4 km
from
$25
/day

Caring Cat Lover Who Treats Every Cat Like Family 🐾❤️

Last active 4 days ago
Usually responds within one day
AreeshaA

4. Areesha

Caring Cat Lover Who Treats Every Cat Like Family 🐾❤️5.4 km
Last active 4 days ago
Usually responds within one day
from
$25
/day
HannahH

5. Hannah

4.2 km
from
$15
/day

Hannah and Will - Pals for your Pup!

Last contacted 5 days ago
Last active 6 days ago
HannahH

5. Hannah

Hannah and Will - Pals for your Pup!4.2 km
Last contacted 5 days ago
Last active 6 days ago
from
$15
/day
EmmaE

6. Emma

6.3 km
from
$26
/day
1 review

Star pet sitter

Last contacted 7 days ago
Last active 7 days ago
EmmaE

6. Emma

Star pet sitter6.3 km
(1 review)
Last contacted 7 days ago
Last active 7 days ago
from
$26
/day
SammyS

7. Sammy

5.4 km
from
$30
/day

Reliable, friendly dog minder.

Last active 8 days ago
Lives with 1 dog
SammyS

7. Sammy

Reliable, friendly dog minder.5.4 km
Last active 8 days ago
Lives with 1 dog
from
$30
/day
BethanyB

8. Bethany

4.7 km
from
$50
/day
8 reviews
1
recurring guest

A WFH dog and cat loving sitter based in Coburg

Last contacted 11 days ago
Last active 10 days ago
BethanyB

8. Bethany

A WFH dog and cat loving sitter based in Coburg4.7 km
(8 reviews)
1 recurring guest
Last contacted 11 days ago
Last active 10 days ago
from
$50
/day
NoahN

9. Noah

5.5 km
from
$50
/day
2 reviews

Experienced & Qualified Pet Sitter/Trainer in Preston 🌱

Last contacted 12 days ago
Last active 12 days ago
NoahN

9. Noah

Experienced & Qualified Pet Sitter/Trainer in Preston 🌱5.5 km
(2 reviews)
Last contacted 12 days ago
Last active 12 days ago
from
$50
/day
HiniH

10. Hini

6.8 km
from
$30
/day
3 reviews
2
recurring guests

Hi I'm Hini!

Last contacted 12 days ago
Last active 12 days ago
HiniH

10. Hini

Hi I'm Hini! 6.8 km
(3 reviews)
2 recurring guests
Last contacted 12 days ago
Last active 12 days ago
from
$30
/day
PriyaP

11. Priya

6.1 km
from
$60
/day
7 reviews
6
recurring guests

Priya's Pet Care!

Last contacted 13 days ago
Last active 12 days ago
PriyaP

11. Priya

Priya's Pet Care! 6.1 km
(7 reviews)
6 recurring guests
Last contacted 13 days ago
Last active 12 days ago
from
$60
/day
StephenS

12. Stephen

6.7 km
from
$45
/day
9 reviews
5
recurring guests

Happy Hounds Home Away From Home

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Greyhound William
StephenS

12. Stephen

Happy Hounds Home Away From Home 6.7 km
(9 reviews)
5 recurring guests
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Greyhound William
from
$45
/day
ShristiS

13. Shristi

6.8 km
from
$50
/day
17 reviews

A reliable pet sitter for your lil baby, located at Glenroy

Usually responds within one hour
ShristiS

13. Shristi

A reliable pet sitter for your lil baby, located at Glenroy6.8 km
(17 reviews)
Usually responds within one hour
from
$50
/day
SarahS

14. Sarah

4.4 km
from
$20
/day

Active nature lover looking forward to walking your dog!

Usually responds within few hours
SarahS

14. Sarah

Active nature lover looking forward to walking your dog!4.4 km
Usually responds within few hours
from
$20
/day
Michelle AM

15. Michelle A

6.6 km
from
$50
/day

Loving Dog Care At Home

Lives with 4 dogs, 1 cat
Lives with Golden Retriver Dascha
Michelle AM

15. Michelle A

Loving Dog Care At Home6.6 km
Lives with 4 dogs, 1 cat
Lives with Golden Retriver Dascha
from
$50
/day
AssuntaA

16. Assunta

5.5 km
from
$50
/day
7 reviews
2
recurring guests

Cuddles, Photos & Care – Just Like Home!

Usually responds within one hour
AssuntaA

16. Assunta

Cuddles, Photos & Care – Just Like Home!5.5 km
(7 reviews)
2 recurring guests
Usually responds within one hour
from
$50
/day
TahlishaT

17. Tahlisha

3.2 km
from
$35
/day

Loving animal person!

Lives with 2 dogs, 1 cat
Lives with Jackrussle/maltese shitzu Ell
TahlishaT

17. Tahlisha

Loving animal person! 3.2 km
Lives with 2 dogs, 1 cat
Lives with Jackrussle/maltese shitzu Ell
from
$35
/day
MarianaM

18. Mariana

5.3 km
from
$45
/day
1 review
1
recurring guest

trust me to take care of your furry baby

Usually responds within one day
MarianaM

18. Mariana

trust me to take care of your furry baby5.3 km
(1 review)
1 recurring guest
Usually responds within one day
from
$45
/day
AngharadA

19. Angharad

2.7 km
from
$30
/day
1 review

Easygoing, caring house/pet sitter

Usually responds within one day
AngharadA

19. Angharad

Easygoing, caring house/pet sitter2.7 km
(1 review)
Usually responds within one day
from
$30
/day
ThomasT

20. Thomas

6.4 km
from
$15
/day

Local Cat Home Visits & Loving Care

Lives with 1 cat
ThomasT

20. Thomas

Local Cat Home Visits & Loving Care6.4 km
Lives with 1 cat
from
$15
/day