1. Cat sitting
  2. Padstow NSW

Cat Sitting, Padstow NSW

Drop-in visits at your home for your cat

Service
Location
Dates
Price (AUD)
How many pets?
Small Dog0-8 kg
Medium Dog8-18 kg
Large Dog18-45 kg
Giant Dog45+ kg
CatAll
Small animalBird, rabbit, ferret, ...
Advanced Filters
ErinaE

1. Erina

5.8 km
from
$25
/day

I Love Your Pet Already

Lives with 1 cat
Usually responds within few hours
ErinaE

1. Erina

I Love Your Pet Already5.8 km
Lives with 1 cat
Usually responds within few hours
from
$25
/day
MagaliM

2. Magali

5.9 km
from
$30
/day

Dedicated animal lover

Usually responds within one day
MagaliM

2. Magali

Dedicated animal lover 5.9 km
Usually responds within one day
from
$30
/day
ElliE

3. Elli

2.9 km
from
$40
/day
2 reviews
2
recurring guests

Pooch Pampering, Walking, and Sitting!

Lives with 2 dogs, 1 cat
Usually responds within one day
ElliE

3. Elli

Pooch Pampering, Walking, and Sitting!2.9 km
(2 reviews)
2 recurring guests
Lives with 2 dogs, 1 cat
Usually responds within one day
from
$40
/day
LizL

4. Liz

6.8 km
from
$50
/day

Loving family home with a big yard, friendly kids & Cavoodle

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Cavoodle Oscar
LizL

4. Liz

Loving family home with a big yard, friendly kids & Cavoodle6.8 km
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Cavoodle Oscar
from
$50
/day
FranF

5. Fran

3.4 km
from
$25
/day

Caring for Your Dog Like My Own

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Border Collie Lobo
FranF

5. Fran

Caring for Your Dog Like My Own3.4 km
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Border Collie Lobo
from
$25
/day
DebbieD

6. Debbie

2.8 km
from
$44
/day
1 review

Your Favourite Animal Lover 🌻❤️

Lives with 2 dogs
Lives with American Staffy Goku
DebbieD

6. Debbie

Your Favourite Animal Lover 🌻❤️2.8 km
(1 review)
Lives with 2 dogs
Lives with American Staffy Goku
from
$44
/day
JinneeJ

7. Jinnee

6.6 km
from
$20
/day

keep pets on the inner side with leash always watching them

Usually responds within one day
JinneeJ

7. Jinnee

keep pets on the inner side with leash always watching them6.6 km
Usually responds within one day
from
$20
/day
SharonS

8. Sharon

0.7 km
from
$38
/day

Reliable mature female in the Padstow area

Lives with 3 dogs
Lives with Jack Russell Mix Barney
SharonS

8. Sharon

Reliable mature female in the Padstow area 0.7 km
Lives with 3 dogs
Lives with Jack Russell Mix Barney
from
$38
/day
JasonJ

9. Jason

3.7 km
from
$30
/day

Friendly Pet Sitting/Dog Walking!

Usually responds within one day
JasonJ

9. Jason

Friendly Pet Sitting/Dog Walking!3.7 km
Usually responds within one day
from
$30
/day
DaniellaD

10. Daniella

5.8 km
from
$25
/day

Fun and Responsible Pet sitter and Dog walker

DaniellaD

10. Daniella

Fun and Responsible Pet sitter and Dog walker5.8 km
from
$25
/day
Jose NourJ

11. Jose Nour

6.9 km
from
$45
/day

Loving & Attentive Pet Sitter Walks, Care & Comfort 🐾

Jose NourJ

11. Jose Nour

Loving & Attentive Pet Sitter Walks, Care & Comfort 🐾6.9 km
from
$45
/day
DanielaD

12. Daniela

6.5 km
from
$35
/day

Trustworthy Pet Sitter: Animal lover

Lives with 1 cat
DanielaD

12. Daniela

Trustworthy Pet Sitter: Animal lover6.5 km
Lives with 1 cat
from
$35
/day
JuanJ

13. Juan

6.1 km
from
$25
/day

Animals are here to save humans || Dogs walking

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Labrador Fredie
JuanJ

13. Juan

Animals are here to save humans || Dogs walking 6.1 km
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Labrador Fredie
from
$25
/day
AshleighA

14. Ashleigh

6.4 km
from
$50
/day

Passionate animal advocate, sucker for all things cute

Lives with 5 cats
AshleighA

14. Ashleigh

Passionate animal advocate, sucker for all things cute6.4 km
Lives with 5 cats
from
$50
/day
EnioE

15. Enio

6.7 km
from
$70
/day

I’m the correct person for your angel! :)

EnioE

15. Enio

I’m the correct person for your angel! :)6.7 km
from
$70
/day