1. Cat sitting
  2. Millers Point NSW

Cat Sitting, Millers Point NSW

Drop-in visits at your home for your cat

Service
Location
Dates
Price (AUD)
How many pets?
Small Dog0-8 kg
Medium Dog8-18 kg
Large Dog18-45 kg
Giant Dog45+ kg
CatAll
Small animalBird, rabbit, ferret, ...
Advanced Filters
NoémieN

1. Noémie

1.2 km
from
$35
/day

Caring and Reliable Pet Sitter – Attentive and Trustworthy

Last active 14 days ago
Usually responds within one day
NoémieN

1. Noémie

Caring and Reliable Pet Sitter – Attentive and Trustworthy1.2 km
Last active 14 days ago
Usually responds within one day
from
$35
/day
WaranyaW

2. Waranya

1.8 km
from
$30
/day

love cats & dogs

WaranyaW

2. Waranya

love cats & dogs 1.8 km
from
$30
/day
HayleyH

3. Hayley

0.4 km
from
$30
/day

WFH Petsitter & Animal Lover !

Usually responds within one day
HayleyH

3. Hayley

WFH Petsitter & Animal Lover ! 0.4 km
Usually responds within one day
from
$30
/day
ZoeZ

4. Zoe

2 km
from
$15
/day
7 reviews
2
recurring guests

Loving WFH Sitter in Darlinghurst

Usually responds within one hour
ZoeZ

4. Zoe

Loving WFH Sitter in Darlinghurst 2 km
(7 reviews)
2 recurring guests
Usually responds within one hour
from
$15
/day
ShivwaniS

5. Shivwani

1.8 km
from
$45
/day

Reliable petsitter & lover of all animals 🤗

Usually responds within one day
ShivwaniS

5. Shivwani

Reliable petsitter & lover of all animals 🤗1.8 km
Usually responds within one day
from
$45
/day
SebanoS

6. Sebano

2.1 km
from
$20
/day

Friendly cat sitter and lifelong animal lover.

Lives with 1 cat
Usually responds within one day
SebanoS

6. Sebano

Friendly cat sitter and lifelong animal lover.2.1 km
Lives with 1 cat
Usually responds within one day
from
$20
/day
EstherE

7. Esther

1.2 km
from
$50
/day

Your Pet’s Best Friend While You Are Away

EstherE

7. Esther

Your Pet’s Best Friend While You Are Away1.2 km
from
$50
/day
VinayakV

8. Vinayak

2.2 km
from
$20
/day

Lifelong Dog Owner. Your Dog is in Good Hands.

VinayakV

8. Vinayak

Lifelong Dog Owner. Your Dog is in Good Hands.2.2 km
from
$20
/day
LouiseL

9. Louise

1.4 km
from
$20
/day

Loving, reliable care from a fellow dog parent🐶

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Chihuahua Mika
LouiseL

9. Louise

Loving, reliable care from a fellow dog parent🐶1.4 km
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Chihuahua Mika
from
$20
/day
FelipeF

10. Felipe

2.4 km
from
$60
/day
3 reviews

looking after you pet like my own! ☀️

Usually responds within one day
FelipeF

10. Felipe

looking after you pet like my own! ☀️2.4 km
(3 reviews)
Usually responds within one day
from
$60
/day
Brenda EmilyB

11. Brenda Emily

1.6 km
from
$40
/day
3 reviews

Reliable Pet Sitter in Sydney: Loving Care When You're Away

Usually responds within one day
Brenda EmilyB

11. Brenda Emily

Reliable Pet Sitter in Sydney: Loving Care When You're Away1.6 km
(3 reviews)
Usually responds within one day
from
$40
/day
AgustinaA

12. Agustina

2.5 km
from
$35
/day
1 review

Happy Walks, Cuddles, and Tail Wags Guaranteed

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Aussie Malek
AgustinaA

12. Agustina

Happy Walks, Cuddles, and Tail Wags Guaranteed2.5 km
(1 review)
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Aussie Malek
from
$35
/day
AndreaA

13. Andrea

1.5 km
from
$31
/day

Reliable and Compassionate Pet Sitter

Lives with 2 cats
Usually responds within few hours
AndreaA

13. Andrea

Reliable and Compassionate Pet Sitter1.5 km
Lives with 2 cats
Usually responds within few hours
from
$31
/day
KylieK

14. Kylie

1.8 km
from
$35
/day

Happy loving animal lover of all types In Woolloomooloo

Lives with 3 cats
Usually responds within one day
KylieK

14. Kylie

Happy loving animal lover of all types In Woolloomooloo 1.8 km
Lives with 3 cats
Usually responds within one day
from
$35
/day
MaicoM

15. Maico

2.1 km
from
$20
/day

**Reliable and Friendly Dog Walker Available Weekdays**!


Usually responds within one day
MaicoM

15. Maico

**Reliable and Friendly Dog Walker Available Weekdays**!
2.1 km
Usually responds within one day
from
$20
/day
AileenA

16. Aileen

1 km
from
$45
/day

Hi, my name is Aileen. I’d love to meet your cat/s.

Lives with 3 cats
AileenA

16. Aileen

Hi, my name is Aileen. I’d love to meet your cat/s.1 km
Lives with 3 cats
from
$45
/day
ValentinaV

17. Valentina

1.7 km
from
$20
/day

Fun & Safe Dog Walks | Caring Walker in Sydney 🐶

ValentinaV

17. Valentina

Fun & Safe Dog Walks | Caring Walker in Sydney 🐶1.7 km
from
$20
/day
VictoriaV

18. Victoria

1.7 km
from
$25
/day

Because Your Pet Deserves Gentle Care

Usually responds within few hours
VictoriaV

18. Victoria

Because Your Pet Deserves Gentle Care 1.7 km
Usually responds within few hours
from
$25
/day
NatalieN

19. Natalie

2.1 km
from
$60
/day
3 reviews

Mr Tipley is looking for a playmate!

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Mini Dashy Mr Tipley
NatalieN

19. Natalie

Mr Tipley is looking for a playmate! 2.1 km
(3 reviews)
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Mini Dashy Mr Tipley
from
$60
/day
JulietaJ

20. Julieta

1.7 km
from
$22
/day

Experienced and Trustworthy Pet Care You Can Count On

JulietaJ

20. Julieta

Experienced and Trustworthy Pet Care You Can Count On1.7 km
from
$22
/day