1. Cat sitting
  2. Melbourne VIC

Cat Sitting, Melbourne VIC

Drop-in visits at your home for your cat

Service
Location
Dates
Price (AUD)
How many pets?
Small Dog0-8 kg
Medium Dog8-18 kg
Large Dog18-45 kg
Giant Dog+45 kg
CatAll
Small animalBird, rabbit, ferret, ...
Advanced Filters
AngelicaA

1. Angelica

0.5 km
from
$15
/day

Caring Pet Sitter Missing Her Own Fur Babies🐶💗

AngelicaA

1. Angelica

Caring Pet Sitter Missing Her Own Fur Babies🐶💗0.5 km
from
$15
/day
Ana MariaA

2. Ana Maria

1.9 km
from
$40
/day

Loving & reliable dog sitter 🐶

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with French bulldog Bruno
Ana MariaA

2. Ana Maria

Loving & reliable dog sitter 🐶1.9 km
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with French bulldog Bruno
from
$40
/day
YuxiangY

3. Yuxiang

1.8 km
from
$15
/day
1 review
1
recurring guest

Reliable Student & Experienced Sitter for Pet Visits

YuxiangY

3. Yuxiang

Reliable Student & Experienced Sitter for Pet Visits1.8 km
(1 review)
1 recurring guest
from
$15
/day
NadineN

4. Nadine

0.6 km
from
$35
/day
1 review

Ready to spoil your pup | Regular updates 📷

Usually responds within one hour
NadineN

4. Nadine

Ready to spoil your pup | Regular updates 📷0.6 km
(1 review)
Usually responds within one hour
from
$35
/day
LiaL

5. Lia

0.8 km
from
$35
/day

Treating every pet like family.

LiaL

5. Lia

Treating every pet like family.0.8 km
from
$35
/day
CatalinaC

6. Catalina

1.3 km
from
$30
/day

Reliable and Caring Dog Walker and Pet Sitter in Melbourne

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Breed única Pipa
CatalinaC

6. Catalina

Reliable and Caring Dog Walker and Pet Sitter in Melbourne1.3 km
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Breed única Pipa
from
$30
/day
DanielleD

7. Danielle

0.7 km
from
$40
/day

Loving & Reliable Pet Sitter Missing Her Furry Baby!

Lives with 1 cat
Usually responds within one day
DanielleD

7. Danielle

Loving & Reliable Pet Sitter Missing Her Furry Baby!0.7 km
Lives with 1 cat
Usually responds within one day
from
$40
/day
VioletteV

8. Violette

1.9 km
from
$32
/day

University level student who loves animals

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Havanese Arlo
VioletteV

8. Violette

University level student who loves animals 1.9 km
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Havanese Arlo
from
$32
/day
Soe MinS

9. Soe Min

1.1 km
from
$30
/day

Loving Dog Walker - Treating Every Pup Like My Own 🐾

Usually responds within few hours
Soe MinS

9. Soe Min

Loving Dog Walker - Treating Every Pup Like My Own 🐾1.1 km
Usually responds within few hours
from
$30
/day
DindaD

10. Dinda

0.8 km
from
$15
/day

6+ Years as a Proud Pawrent | Dog Walker in Melb CBD

DindaD

10. Dinda

6+ Years as a Proud Pawrent | Dog Walker in Melb CBD0.8 km
from
$15
/day
RohanR

11. Rohan

1 km
from
$20
/day
4 reviews
2
recurring guests

The paw-fect friend for your furry family member! 🐶

Usually responds within few hours
RohanR

11. Rohan

The paw-fect friend for your furry family member! 🐶1 km
(4 reviews)
2 recurring guests
Usually responds within few hours
from
$20
/day
NicolleN

12. Nicolle

1.5 km - Southbank
from
$15
/day

Experienced, loving and reliable dog sitter

NicolleN

12. Nicolle

Experienced, loving and reliable dog sitter1.5 km - Southbank
from
$15
/day
YifanY

13. Yifan

0.7 km
from
$25
/day

Experienced professional pet sitter in Clayton

Usually responds within one hour
YifanY

13. Yifan

Experienced professional pet sitter in Clayton0.7 km
Usually responds within one hour
from
$25
/day
Yu JungY

14. Yu Jung

0.8 km
from
$30
/day

Caring Pet Sitter in Melbourne CBD 🐶🐱

Usually responds within few hours
Yu JungY

14. Yu Jung

Caring Pet Sitter in Melbourne CBD 🐶🐱0.8 km
Usually responds within few hours
from
$30
/day
CharlotteC

15. Charlotte

1.6 km
from
$20
/day

Lifelong Animal Lover Offering Trusted Cat Care

Lives with 2 cats
CharlotteC

15. Charlotte

Lifelong Animal Lover Offering Trusted Cat Care1.6 km
Lives with 2 cats
from
$20
/day
YinanY

16. Yinan

1.9 km
from
$30
/day

Friendly dog lover offering walks and pet care

Usually responds within few hours
YinanY

16. Yinan

Friendly dog lover offering walks and pet care1.9 km
Usually responds within few hours
from
$30
/day
RebeccaR

17. Rebecca

2 km
from
$30
/day
1 review

Reliable Dog & House Sitter in Metro Melb

Usually responds within one day
RebeccaR

17. Rebecca

Reliable Dog & House Sitter in Metro Melb2 km
(1 review)
Usually responds within one day
from
$30
/day
KimiaK

18. Kimia

0.4 km
from
$20
/day

An electrical engineer who loves animals more 😍❤️

KimiaK

18. Kimia

An electrical engineer who loves animals more 😍❤️0.4 km
from
$20
/day
DianaD

19. Diana

0.8 km
from
$19
/day

Reliable and Compassionate Care for Your Furry Family

Usually responds within one hour
DianaD

19. Diana

Reliable and Compassionate Care for Your Furry Family0.8 km
Usually responds within one hour
from
$19
/day
VictoriaV

20. Victoria

0.2 km
from
$15
/day

Rescue to Family: Compassionate care for your Beloved Pets

Usually responds within one hour
VictoriaV

20. Victoria

Rescue to Family: Compassionate care for your Beloved Pets0.2 km
Usually responds within one hour
from
$15
/day