1. Cat sitting
  2. Hunters Hill NSW

Cat Sitting, Hunters Hill NSW

Drop-in visits at your home for your cat

Service
Location
Dates
Price (AUD)
How many pets?
Small Dog0-8 kg
Medium Dog8-18 kg
Large Dog18-45 kg
Giant Dog45+ kg
CatAll
Small animalBird, rabbit, ferret, ...
Advanced Filters
RocioR

1. Rocio

4 km
from
$25
/day

Pet lover with veterinary care experience 🐾

Last active 3 days ago
Usually responds within one hour
RocioR

1. Rocio

Pet lover with veterinary care experience 🐾4 km
Last active 3 days ago
Usually responds within one hour
from
$25
/day
Chien ChienC

2. Chien Chien

1.2 km
from
$40
/day
23 reviews
5
recurring guests

Woof Woof Walking Service ❤️

Last contacted 6 days ago
Last active 4 days ago
Chien ChienC

2. Chien Chien

Woof Woof Walking Service ❤️1.2 km
(23 reviews)
5 recurring guests
Last contacted 6 days ago
Last active 4 days ago
from
$40
/day
CeciliaC

3. Cecilia

3.8 km
from
$45
/day
4 reviews
1
recurring guest

Loving Home Boarding | 700sqm Yard | WFH Care 🐶

Last contacted 6 days ago
Last active 4 days ago
CeciliaC

3. Cecilia

Loving Home Boarding | 700sqm Yard | WFH Care 🐶3.8 km
(4 reviews)
1 recurring guest
Last contacted 6 days ago
Last active 4 days ago
from
$45
/day
OliviaO

4. Olivia

4.2 km
from
$25
/day
3 reviews

Lifelong dog lover offering home visits & walks

Last active 5 days ago
Usually responds within few hours
OliviaO

4. Olivia

Lifelong dog lover offering home visits & walks4.2 km
(3 reviews)
Last active 5 days ago
Usually responds within few hours
from
$25
/day
FlorentynaF

5. Florentyna

3.4 km
from
$25
/day
7 reviews
3
recurring guests

A good energy & loving pooch service 🐕‍🦺

Last contacted 14 days ago
Last active 5 days ago
FlorentynaF

5. Florentyna

A good energy & loving pooch service 🐕‍🦺3.4 km
(7 reviews)
3 recurring guests
Last contacted 14 days ago
Last active 5 days ago
from
$25
/day
MarianaM

6. Mariana

3.4 km
from
$40
/day

Pet sitting in Australia and veterinary doctor in Brazil.

Last contacted 6 days ago
Last active 6 days ago
MarianaM

6. Mariana

Pet sitting in Australia and veterinary doctor in Brazil.3.4 km
Last contacted 6 days ago
Last active 6 days ago
from
$40
/day
sarahS

7. sarah

2.9 km
from
$50
/day
3 reviews
1
recurring guest

Animal Lover Seeking Furry Friends!

Last contacted 9 days ago
Last active 6 days ago
sarahS

7. sarah

Animal Lover Seeking Furry Friends!2.9 km
(3 reviews)
1 recurring guest
Last contacted 9 days ago
Last active 6 days ago
from
$50
/day
Lisa and Gigi (Lhasapoo)L

8. Lisa and Gigi (Lhasapoo)

3.4 km
from
$40
/day
1 review

The Pawfect Pair to look after your home and fur babies.

Last contacted 9 days ago
Last active 8 days ago
Lisa and Gigi (Lhasapoo)L

8. Lisa and Gigi (Lhasapoo)

The Pawfect Pair to look after your home and fur babies. 3.4 km
(1 review)
Last contacted 9 days ago
Last active 8 days ago
from
$40
/day
Laura AndreaL

9. Laura Andrea

5 km
from
$20
/day
1 review

Hi! I'm a dog lover, I enjoy caring and play with dogs :)

Last contacted 11 days ago
Last active 10 days ago
Laura AndreaL

9. Laura Andrea

Hi! I'm a dog lover, I enjoy caring and play with dogs :)5 km
(1 review)
Last contacted 11 days ago
Last active 10 days ago
from
$20
/day
FathimaF

10. Fathima

4.9 km
from
$35
/day
New sitter

Cat-obsessed mum offering home visits 🐾St Leonards surrounds

Last active 10 days ago
Lives with 2 cats
FathimaF

10. Fathima

New sitter
Cat-obsessed mum offering home visits 🐾St Leonards surrounds 4.9 km
Last active 10 days ago
Lives with 2 cats
from
$35
/day
CocoC

11. Coco

4.3 km
from
$50
/day
1 review
1
recurring guest

Passionate and caring fur parent 😊

Last contacted 14 days ago
Last active 14 days ago
CocoC

11. Coco

Passionate and caring fur parent 😊4.3 km
(1 review)
1 recurring guest
Last contacted 14 days ago
Last active 14 days ago
from
$50
/day
JJJ

12. JJ

4.6 km
from
$60
/day

Reliable Animal Lover Who Treats Every Pet Like Family 🐾

Last active 14 days ago
Usually responds within few hours
JJJ

12. JJ

Reliable Animal Lover Who Treats Every Pet Like Family 🐾4.6 km
Last active 14 days ago
Usually responds within few hours
from
$60
/day
HelenH

13. Helen

3 km
from
$35
/day
1 review
1
recurring guest

Experienced, caring & reliable dog lover!

Usually responds within one day
HelenH

13. Helen

Experienced, caring & reliable dog lover!3 km
(1 review)
1 recurring guest
Usually responds within one day
from
$35
/day
AnnaA

14. Anna

3.2 km
from
$55
/day
1 review

Experienced Companion; sitter, walker, food or cuddles :)

Usually responds within few hours
AnnaA

14. Anna

Experienced Companion; sitter, walker, food or cuddles :)3.2 km
(1 review)
Usually responds within few hours
from
$55
/day
ChelseaC

15. Chelsea

1.9 km
from
$10
/day

Experienced Dog Lover & Greyhound Mum 🐾

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with American Bulldog x Staffy Bluey
ChelseaC

15. Chelsea

Experienced Dog Lover & Greyhound Mum 🐾1.9 km
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with American Bulldog x Staffy Bluey
from
$10
/day
AisleenA

16. Aisleen

3.5 km
from
$20
/day

Experienced Care for Paws, Feathers & Whiskers

AisleenA

16. Aisleen

Experienced Care for Paws, Feathers & Whiskers3.5 km
from
$20
/day
BiancaB

17. Bianca

1.5 km
from
$35
/day

Friendly and lovely sitter for dogs and cats

BiancaB

17. Bianca

Friendly and lovely sitter for dogs and cats1.5 km
from
$35
/day
LucyL

18. Lucy

4.1 km
from
$31
/day
New sitter

Your Pet’s New Best Friend

Lives with 2 cats
Usually responds within one hour
LucyL

18. Lucy

New sitter
Your Pet’s New Best Friend 4.1 km
Lives with 2 cats
Usually responds within one hour
from
$31
/day
EfeE

19. Efe

2.3 km
from
$55
/day

Experienced Pet Sitter with own transport in Drummoyne

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Golden retriever Luna
EfeE

19. Efe

Experienced Pet Sitter with own transport in Drummoyne2.3 km
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Golden retriever Luna
from
$55
/day
MariaM

20. Maria

2.1 km
from
$40
/day
1 review

Away from home? We’ll be your dog’s loving second family

MariaM

20. Maria

Away from home? We’ll be your dog’s loving second family2.1 km
(1 review)
from
$40
/day