1. Cat sitting
  2. Clifton Hill VIC

Cat Sitting, Clifton Hill VIC

Drop-in visits at your home for your cat

Service
Location
Dates
Price (AUD)
How many pets?
Small Dog0-8 kg
Medium Dog8-18 kg
Large Dog18-45 kg
Giant Dog45+ kg
CatAll
Small animalBird, rabbit, ferret, ...
Advanced Filters
DanD

1. Dan

1.2 km
from
$40
/day

Gentle & Reliable Dog Walker Ready to Meet Your Pup

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Border collie Milo
DanD

1. Dan

Gentle & Reliable Dog Walker Ready to Meet Your Pup1.2 km
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Border collie Milo
from
$40
/day
CharlotteC

2. Charlotte

1.5 km
from
$35
/day

Animal carer looking to love and care for cats and dogs

CharlotteC

2. Charlotte

Animal carer looking to love and care for cats and dogs 1.5 km
from
$35
/day
FionaF

3. Fiona

2.5 km
from
$60
/day
1 review

Reliable pet sitter for your dog

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Jack Russell DiDi
FionaF

3. Fiona

Reliable pet sitter for your dog2.5 km
(1 review)
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Jack Russell DiDi
from
$60
/day
EmmaE

4. Emma

2 km
from
$60
/day

Animal lover with 15+ years of experience pet sitting

Usually responds within one day
EmmaE

4. Emma

Animal lover with 15+ years of experience pet sitting2 km
Usually responds within one day
from
$60
/day
CandiceC

5. Candice

2.7 km
from
$25
/day

Gentle, Reliable Pet Sitter for Dogs & Cats

CandiceC

5. Candice

Gentle, Reliable Pet Sitter for Dogs & Cats2.7 km
from
$25
/day
AtefA

6. Atef

2.5 km
from
$25
/day

Experienced pet walker/sitter

AtefA

6. Atef

Experienced pet walker/sitter2.5 km
from
$25
/day
EvaE

7. Eva

2.5 km
from
$40
/day

Caring animal lover here for your pets needs

Lives with 3 cats
Usually responds within few hours
EvaE

7. Eva

Caring animal lover here for your pets needs 2.5 km
Lives with 3 cats
Usually responds within few hours
from
$40
/day
EmilyE

8. Emily

1.4 km
from
$30
/day

northcote’s friendly dog walker and cat sitter

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with whippet Daisy
EmilyE

8. Emily

northcote’s friendly dog walker and cat sitter 1.4 km
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with whippet Daisy
from
$30
/day
RachaelR

9. Rachael

1.2 km
from
$30
/day

'Double the Love Double the Walks, Mum & Son Dog Walking Duo

RachaelR

9. Rachael

'Double the Love Double the Walks, Mum & Son Dog Walking Duo1.2 km
from
$30
/day
DanielaD

10. Daniela

2.5 km
from
$30
/day

I love sharing and spending my time with animals

Usually responds within one day
DanielaD

10. Daniela

I love sharing and spending my time with animals2.5 km
Usually responds within one day
from
$30
/day
JudyJ

11. Judy

2.5 km
from
$50
/day

A cat-loving, trust worthy and friendly pet sitter!

JudyJ

11. Judy

A cat-loving, trust worthy and friendly pet sitter! 2.5 km
from
$50
/day
BrookeB

12. Brooke

1.4 km
from
$30
/day

Inner-North Dog Walking & House visits

BrookeB

12. Brooke

Inner-North Dog Walking & House visits1.4 km
from
$30
/day
JepchirchirJ

13. Jepchirchir

1.7 km
from
$50
/day

Your pet’s next best friend 🥺

Lives with 1 dog, 1 cat
JepchirchirJ

13. Jepchirchir

Your pet’s next best friend 🥺1.7 km
Lives with 1 dog, 1 cat
from
$50
/day
BridieB

14. Bridie

0.9 km
from
$35
/day

Active & Cuddly walker 🐶 Cute photo updates! 🐈‍⬛

BridieB

14. Bridie

Active & Cuddly walker 🐶 Cute photo updates! 🐈‍⬛0.9 km
from
$35
/day
SarahS

15. Sarah

2.2 km
from
$35
/day

Fun Loving Pet Walker

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with german shepherd cross Beau
SarahS

15. Sarah

Fun Loving Pet Walker2.2 km
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with german shepherd cross Beau
from
$35
/day
NooreeN

16. Nooree

2.7 km
from
$20
/day

Experienced & Reliable House Sitting & Walking with Nooree

NooreeN

16. Nooree

Experienced & Reliable House Sitting & Walking with Nooree2.7 km
from
$20
/day
Vivian CristinaV

17. Vivian Cristina

1.7 km
from
$25
/day

Purrfect Care By Viv

Lives with 1 dog
Usually responds within one hour
Vivian CristinaV

17. Vivian Cristina

Purrfect Care By Viv1.7 km
Lives with 1 dog
Usually responds within one hour
from
$25
/day
ClaudiaC

18. Claudia

2.4 km
from
$50
/day

Lover of all things dog!

Usually responds within few hours
ClaudiaC

18. Claudia

Lover of all things dog!2.4 km
Usually responds within few hours
from
$50
/day
WesleyW

19. Wesley

2.5 km
from
$30
/day

Your Friendly Neighbourhood Pet Sitter

WesleyW

19. Wesley

Your Friendly Neighbourhood Pet Sitter2.5 km
from
$30
/day
JocelynJ

20. Jocelyn

2.7 km
from
$15
/day
1 review

Four Paws Dog Walks

Usually responds within one day
JocelynJ

20. Jocelyn

Four Paws Dog Walks2.7 km
(1 review)
Usually responds within one day
from
$15
/day