1. Cat sitting
  2. Carlingford NSW

Cat Sitting, Carlingford NSW

Drop-in visits at your home for your cat

Service
Location
Dates
Price (AUD)
How many pets?
Small Dog0-8 kg
Medium Dog8-18 kg
Large Dog18-45 kg
Giant Dog45+ kg
CatAll
Small animalBird, rabbit, ferret, ...
Advanced Filters
AdityaA

1. Aditya

5.8 km
from
$20
/day

Experienced and Trustworthy carer for your fur baby

AdityaA

1. Aditya

Experienced and Trustworthy carer for your fur baby5.8 km
from
$20
/day
Lisa-MarieL

2. Lisa-Marie

3.2 km
from
$50
/day

local Dog walker in Beecroft

Usually responds within few hours
Lisa-MarieL

2. Lisa-Marie

local Dog walker in Beecroft 3.2 km
Usually responds within few hours
from
$50
/day
AditiA

3. Aditi

6.2 km
from
$25
/day

Experienced PetSitter who treats your babies like my own

Usually responds within one day
AditiA

3. Aditi

Experienced PetSitter who treats your babies like my own6.2 km
Usually responds within one day
from
$25
/day
GuiG

4. Gui

3.7 km
from
$40
/day

I am a Church minister who loves pets

Usually responds within few hours
GuiG

4. Gui

I am a Church minister who loves pets 3.7 km
Usually responds within few hours
from
$40
/day
RaekaR

5. Raeka

5.3 km
from
$38
/day

Gentle, Loving Dog Care You Can Trust

RaekaR

5. Raeka

Gentle, Loving Dog Care You Can Trust5.3 km
from
$38
/day
Kai and ShirleyK

6. Kai and Shirley

2.8 km
from
$38
/day
4 reviews

Dog lover with fully fenced courtyard

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with cavoodle Mellow
Kai and ShirleyK

6. Kai and Shirley

Dog lover with fully fenced courtyard2.8 km
(4 reviews)
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with cavoodle Mellow
from
$38
/day
CarmenC

7. Carmen

5.4 km
from
$24
/day
3 reviews
1
recurring guest

Room to roam, pats & scratches aplenty!

Lives with 2 cats
Usually responds within one day
CarmenC

7. Carmen

Room to roam, pats & scratches aplenty!5.4 km
(3 reviews)
1 recurring guest
Lives with 2 cats
Usually responds within one day
from
$24
/day
ZacZ

8. Zac

2.8 km
from
$30
/day

I walk my dog 3 times a day, and can help yours.

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Border Collie Milo
ZacZ

8. Zac

I walk my dog 3 times a day, and can help yours.2.8 km
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Border Collie Milo
from
$30
/day
ChelseaC

9. Chelsea

0.9 km
from
$27
/day

Used to work at the pet grooming shop and now is 3 cats mum.

Lives with 2 cats
ChelseaC

9. Chelsea

Used to work at the pet grooming shop and now is 3 cats mum.0.9 km
Lives with 2 cats
from
$27
/day
SheridanS

10. Sheridan

4.1 km
from
$45
/day

Love and care for your furry family Parramatta surrounds

SheridanS

10. Sheridan

Love and care for your furry family Parramatta surrounds 4.1 km
from
$45
/day
YixinY

11. Yixin

1.7 km
from
$50
/day

Trusted Cat Sitter Purr-fectly Reliable, Loving Care at Home

Usually responds within few hours
YixinY

11. Yixin

Trusted Cat Sitter Purr-fectly Reliable, Loving Care at Home1.7 km
Usually responds within few hours
from
$50
/day
EmmaE

12. Emma

2.5 km
from
$30
/day

Don't Settle For Anything Less Than The Best!

EmmaE

12. Emma

Don't Settle For Anything Less Than The Best!2.5 km
from
$30
/day
WendyW

13. Wendy

5.3 km
from
$40
/day

Creative caring very exp, petsitter. (retired teacher )

Usually responds within few hours
WendyW

13. Wendy

Creative caring very exp, petsitter. (retired teacher )5.3 km
Usually responds within few hours
from
$40
/day
NataliiaN

14. Nataliia

5.9 km
from
$20
/day

Reliable cat care in the comfort of your home

Lives with 2 cats
Usually responds within one day
NataliiaN

14. Nataliia

Reliable cat care in the comfort of your home5.9 km
Lives with 2 cats
Usually responds within one day
from
$20
/day
ZakZ

15. Zak

5.5 km
from
$30
/day

Dog lover available for all call out services

Usually responds within few hours
ZakZ

15. Zak

Dog lover available for all call out services5.5 km
Usually responds within few hours
from
$30
/day
PathittaP

16. Pathitta

6 km
from
$30
/day

Caring pet sitter who treats your pets like family :D

Lives with 2 dogs, 3 cats
PathittaP

16. Pathitta

Caring pet sitter who treats your pets like family :D6 km
Lives with 2 dogs, 3 cats
from
$30
/day
AprilA

17. April

6.3 km
from
$40
/day

Your pets are my priority 🥰

Usually responds within one day
AprilA

17. April

Your pets are my priority 🥰6.3 km
Usually responds within one day
from
$40
/day
CharleyC

18. Charley

3.6 km
from
$40
/day

Reliable pet sitter with a kind a soul

Lives with 1 cat
Usually responds within few hours
CharleyC

18. Charley

Reliable pet sitter with a kind a soul 3.6 km
Lives with 1 cat
Usually responds within few hours
from
$40
/day
GeorgiosG

19. Georgios

2 km
from
$40
/day

Reliable experienced pet sitter

Usually responds within one day
GeorgiosG

19. Georgios

Reliable experienced pet sitter2 km
Usually responds within one day
from
$40
/day