1. Cat sitting
  2. Braybrook VIC

Cat Sitting, Braybrook VIC

Drop-in visits at your home for your cat

Service
Location
Dates
Price (AUD)
How many pets?
Small Dog0-8 kg
Medium Dog8-18 kg
Large Dog18-45 kg
Giant Dog45+ kg
CatAll
Small animalBird, rabbit, ferret, ...
Advanced Filters
AdriánA

1. Adrián

1.1 km
from
$38
/day
8 reviews
1
recurring guest

Loving & Reliable Pet Sitter | Boarding & Day Care

Last contacted 7 days ago
Last active 5 days ago
AdriánA

1. Adrián

Loving & Reliable Pet Sitter | Boarding & Day Care 1.1 km
(8 reviews)
1 recurring guest
Last contacted 7 days ago
Last active 5 days ago
from
$38
/day
RoyR

2. Roy

3.4 km
from
$32
/day

Your Friendly Pet Care Companion

Last active 9 days ago
Lives with 2 dogs
RoyR

2. Roy

Your Friendly Pet Care Companion3.4 km
Last active 9 days ago
Lives with 2 dogs
from
$32
/day
JohannaJ

3. Johanna

4.8 km
from
$25
/day

Caring & Reliable Pet Sitter in Footscray 🐾

Last active 12 days ago
Lives with 1 dog, 1 cat
JohannaJ

3. Johanna

Caring & Reliable Pet Sitter in Footscray 🐾4.8 km
Last active 12 days ago
Lives with 1 dog, 1 cat
from
$25
/day
JadeJ

4. Jade

2 km
from
$40
/day

Responsible Pet Sitter. Safe, Loving, and Fun Environment

Usually responds within few hours
JadeJ

4. Jade

Responsible Pet Sitter. Safe, Loving, and Fun Environment 2 km
Usually responds within few hours
from
$40
/day
DylanD

5. Dylan

1.6 km
from
$30
/day

Western Suburbs Pet Sitter available any time!

DylanD

5. Dylan

Western Suburbs Pet Sitter available any time!1.6 km
from
$30
/day
HannahH

6. Hannah

4.5 km
from
$25
/day

7+ Years of Experienced, Calm & Loving Pet Care

Usually responds within one day
HannahH

6. Hannah

7+ Years of Experienced, Calm & Loving Pet Care4.5 km
Usually responds within one day
from
$25
/day
JasmijnJ

7. Jasmijn

3.7 km
from
$15
/day

Pet lover who truly misses having a dog or cat

Usually responds within one day
JasmijnJ

7. Jasmijn

Pet lover who truly misses having a dog or cat 3.7 km
Usually responds within one day
from
$15
/day
AishaA

8. Aisha

3.2 km
from
$15
/day

Walks, Dog park, Beach. I can do it all

AishaA

8. Aisha

Walks, Dog park, Beach. I can do it all3.2 km
from
$15
/day
WillW

9. Will

3.4 km
from
$20
/day

Enthusiastic teacher eager to look after your pets!

Usually responds within few hours
WillW

9. Will

Enthusiastic teacher eager to look after your pets!3.4 km
Usually responds within few hours
from
$20
/day
KotishtaK

10. Kotishta

2.9 km
from
$35
/day

A nurse keen to look after your pets

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Maltese Shih tzu lily
KotishtaK

10. Kotishta

A nurse keen to look after your pets 2.9 km
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Maltese Shih tzu lily
from
$35
/day
VeronicaV

11. Veronica

1.7 km
from
$35
/day

Experienced, Kind & Reliable Dog Walker & Pet Sitter ❤️

Usually responds within one day
VeronicaV

11. Veronica

Experienced, Kind & Reliable Dog Walker & Pet Sitter ❤️1.7 km
Usually responds within one day
from
$35
/day
FabianneF

12. Fabianne

3.9 km
from
$40
/day
1 review

Your Furry Friend Deserve The Best

Usually responds within few hours
FabianneF

12. Fabianne

Your Furry Friend Deserve The Best3.9 km
(1 review)
Usually responds within few hours
from
$40
/day
LinhL

13. Linh

3.3 km
from
$20
/day

Experienced sitter for walks and home sitting

Usually responds within one day
LinhL

13. Linh

Experienced sitter for walks and home sitting3.3 km
Usually responds within one day
from
$20
/day
KirstyK

14. Kirsty

2.3 km
from
$30
/day
2 reviews
1
recurring guest

Your pets called, they want us to visit.

Lives with 2 cats
Usually responds within one day
KirstyK

14. Kirsty

Your pets called, they want us to visit.2.3 km
(2 reviews)
1 recurring guest
Lives with 2 cats
Usually responds within one day
from
$30
/day
MelanieM

15. Melanie

4.2 km
from
$45
/day
1 review

I'll be your dog's exercise buddy!

Lives with 1 cat
Usually responds within few hours
MelanieM

15. Melanie

I'll be your dog's exercise buddy!4.2 km
(1 review)
Lives with 1 cat
Usually responds within few hours
from
$45
/day
NikhailN

16. Nikhail

3.5 km
from
$35
/day
1 review
1
recurring guest

Headquarters for Happy Paws & Wagging Tails 🐾

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Maltese x Jack Russel Terrier Sooky
NikhailN

16. Nikhail

Headquarters for Happy Paws & Wagging Tails 🐾3.5 km
(1 review)
1 recurring guest
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Maltese x Jack Russel Terrier Sooky
from
$35
/day
FinlaeyF

17. Finlaey

5 km
from
$16
/day

Inner north-west kitty cat care!

Usually responds within one day
FinlaeyF

17. Finlaey

Inner north-west kitty cat care! 5 km
Usually responds within one day
from
$16
/day
DamienD

18. Damien

2 km
from
$30
/day
1 review

Loving Pet Sitter & Walker – Melbourne-Based, Pet-Focused

DamienD

18. Damien

Loving Pet Sitter & Walker – Melbourne-Based, Pet-Focused2 km
(1 review)
from
$30
/day
KristenK

19. Kristen

1.7 km
from
$35
/day

Giving your pets reliable and loving care!

KristenK

19. Kristen

Giving your pets reliable and loving care!1.7 km
from
$35
/day
camilaC

20. camila

4.9 km
from
$60
/day

Caring & Reliable Pet Lover 🐾

Usually responds within one day
camilaC

20. camila

Caring & Reliable Pet Lover 🐾4.9 km
Usually responds within one day
from
$60
/day