1. Doggy Day Care
  2. Randwick NSW

Doggy Day Care, Randwick NSW

Daytime care for your dog at the sitter's home

Service
Location
Dates
Price (AUD)
How many pets?
Small Dog0-8 kg
Medium Dog8-18 kg
Large Dog18-45 kg
Giant Dog45+ kg
CatAll
Small animalBird, rabbit, ferret, ...
Advanced Filters
MichelleM

1. Michelle

1.1 km
from
$30
/day
2 reviews

Reliable, Loving Dog Sitter Who Treats Your Pup Like Family!

Last active today
Usually responds within one day
MichelleM

1. Michelle

Reliable, Loving Dog Sitter Who Treats Your Pup Like Family!1.1 km
(2 reviews)
Last active today
Usually responds within one day
from
$30
/day
AngelicaA

2. Angelica

2.8 km
from
$40
/day
5 reviews

hello 👋 everyone I’m ready to share love 💕🐶

Last booked yesterday
Last contacted 2 days ago
AngelicaA

2. Angelica

hello 👋 everyone I’m ready to share love 💕🐶2.8 km
(5 reviews)
Last booked yesterday
Last contacted 2 days ago
from
$40
/day
HannahH

3. Hannah

2.9 km
from
$50
/day

Experienced Dog Lover Missing Her Own Pup

Last contacted 5 days ago
Last active yesterday
HannahH

3. Hannah

Experienced Dog Lover Missing Her Own Pup2.9 km
Last contacted 5 days ago
Last active yesterday
from
$50
/day
OliviaO

4. Olivia

1.7 km
from
$40
/day

New to Australia, Eager to Walk Your Best Mate!

Last active yesterday
Lives with 1 dog
OliviaO

4. Olivia

New to Australia, Eager to Walk Your Best Mate!1.7 km
Last active yesterday
Lives with 1 dog
from
$40
/day
maiM

5. mai

2.7 km
from
$45
/day
1 review

Loving Home & Lots of Attention for Your Dog

Last contacted 9 days ago
Last active yesterday
maiM

5. mai

Loving Home & Lots of Attention for Your Dog2.7 km
(1 review)
Last contacted 9 days ago
Last active yesterday
from
$45
/day
CharlotteC

6. Charlotte

2 km
from
$45
/day

Full-Time Dedicated Care | Fun And Laughs ⭐🐾

Calendar recently updated
Last booked 9 days ago
CharlotteC

6. Charlotte

Full-Time Dedicated Care | Fun And Laughs ⭐🐾2 km
Calendar recently updated
Last booked 9 days ago
from
$45
/day
EimearE

7. Eimear

0.6 km
from
$50
/day
6 reviews

Animal lover available for walking and pet-sitting.

Calendar recently updated
Last contacted 8 days ago
EimearE

7. Eimear

Animal lover available for walking and pet-sitting.0.6 km
(6 reviews)
Calendar recently updated
Last contacted 8 days ago
from
$50
/day
CasperC

8. Casper

2.9 km
from
$30
/day
2 reviews

9 yrs of loyal care: safe, trusted & loving

Calendar recently updated
Last booked 8 days ago
CasperC

8. Casper

9 yrs of loyal care: safe, trusted & loving2.9 km
(2 reviews)
Calendar recently updated
Last booked 8 days ago
from
$30
/day
PeterP

9. Peter

1.1 km
from
$30
/day
3 reviews

Professional Dog Walker | Backed by 2 Degrees

Last contacted 4 days ago
Last active 3 days ago
PeterP

9. Peter

Professional Dog Walker | Backed by 2 Degrees1.1 km
(3 reviews)
Last contacted 4 days ago
Last active 3 days ago
from
$30
/day
AbbeyA

10. Abbey

2.1 km
from
$50
/day
26 reviews
8
recurring guests

Active, experienced and loving sitter 💗✨

Last active 4 days ago
Usually responds within one day
AbbeyA

10. Abbey

Active, experienced and loving sitter 💗✨2.1 km
(26 reviews)
8 recurring guests
Last active 4 days ago
Usually responds within one day
from
$50
/day
KathyK

11. Kathy

2.8 km
from
$40
/day

Your Dog's Home Away From Home

Last contacted 14 days ago
Last active 4 days ago
KathyK

11. Kathy

Your Dog's Home Away From Home2.8 km
Last contacted 14 days ago
Last active 4 days ago
from
$40
/day
NiamhN

12. Niamh

2.8 km
from
$30
/day

Loving & Reliable Dog Walker & Pet Sitter in Sydney 🐾

Last contacted 7 days ago
Last active 4 days ago
NiamhN

12. Niamh

Loving & Reliable Dog Walker & Pet Sitter in Sydney 🐾2.8 km
Last contacted 7 days ago
Last active 4 days ago
from
$30
/day
zannZ

13. zann

2.6 km
from
$65
/day
2 reviews
1
recurring guest

Experienced Sitter & Animal Lover - Available 7 Days a Week

Last active 4 days ago
Usually responds within one hour
zannZ

13. zann

Experienced Sitter & Animal Lover - Available 7 Days a Week 2.6 km
(2 reviews)
1 recurring guest
Last active 4 days ago
Usually responds within one hour
from
$65
/day
EllieE

14. Ellie

0.6 km
from
$30
/day
1 review
1
recurring guest

Dog lovers living in Randwick

Last active 4 days ago
Usually responds within one day
EllieE

14. Ellie

Dog lovers living in Randwick0.6 km
(1 review)
1 recurring guest
Last active 4 days ago
Usually responds within one day
from
$30
/day
DavidD

15. David

1.8 km
from
$35
/day

Reliable and outgoing dog lover!

Last active 5 days ago
DavidD

15. David

Reliable and outgoing dog lover!1.8 km
Last active 5 days ago
from
$35
/day
BredaB

16. Breda

0.8 km
from
$55
/day
4 reviews
1
recurring guest

Animal lover ❤️

Last contacted 6 days ago
Last active 5 days ago
BredaB

16. Breda

Animal lover ❤️ 0.8 km
(4 reviews)
1 recurring guest
Last contacted 6 days ago
Last active 5 days ago
from
$55
/day
KeelanK

17. Keelan

1.3 km
from
$45
/day
2 reviews

Reliable dog lover, caring for every pup like my own

Last contacted 5 days ago
Last active 5 days ago
KeelanK

17. Keelan

Reliable dog lover, caring for every pup like my own1.3 km
(2 reviews)
Last contacted 5 days ago
Last active 5 days ago
from
$45
/day
CristinaC

18. Cristina

1.8 km
from
$45
/day
1 review

🐶Trusted Pet Care from a Lifelong Dog Lover🐶

Last active 6 days ago
Usually responds within few hours
CristinaC

18. Cristina

🐶Trusted Pet Care from a Lifelong Dog Lover🐶 1.8 km
(1 review)
Last active 6 days ago
Usually responds within few hours
from
$45
/day
MaggieM

19. Maggie

2.8 km
from
$55
/day
10 reviews
3
recurring guests

attentive animal lover with long pet sitting experience

Last contacted 8 days ago
Last active 6 days ago
MaggieM

19. Maggie

attentive animal lover with long pet sitting experience 2.8 km
(10 reviews)
3 recurring guests
Last contacted 8 days ago
Last active 6 days ago
from
$55
/day
DaisyD

20. Daisy

0.9 km
from
$37
/day
2 reviews
1
recurring guest

Life-long dog lovers in Randwick!

Last contacted 11 days ago
Last active 7 days ago
DaisyD

20. Daisy

Life-long dog lovers in Randwick! 0.9 km
(2 reviews)
1 recurring guest
Last contacted 11 days ago
Last active 7 days ago
from
$37
/day