1. Doggy Day Care
  2. Mount Lawley WA

Doggy Day Care, Mount Lawley WA

Daytime care for your dog at the sitter's home

Service
Location
Dates
Price (AUD)
How many pets?
Small Dog0-8 kg
Medium Dog8-18 kg
Large Dog18-45 kg
Giant Dog+45 kg
CatAll
Small animalBird, rabbit, ferret, ...
Advanced Filters
Cecilia and AndreaC

1. Cecilia and Andrea

13.6 km
from
$50
/day
14 reviews
5
recurring guests

hope to help you taking care part of your family!🫶🏻

Last active today
Usually responds within one day
Cecilia and AndreaC

1. Cecilia and Andrea

hope to help you taking care part of your family!🫶🏻13.6 km
(14 reviews)
5 recurring guests
Last active today
Usually responds within one day
from
$50
/day
GlendaG

2. Glenda

7.8 km
from
$60
/day
4 reviews
1
recurring guest

Where Pups Become Family • East Victoria Park

Last booked yesterday
Last contacted today
GlendaG

2. Glenda

Where Pups Become Family • East Victoria Park 7.8 km
(4 reviews)
1 recurring guest
Last booked yesterday
Last contacted today
from
$60
/day
MonicaM

3. Monica

9.9 km
from
$50
/day

Friendly dog walkers and sitters!

Last contacted today
Last active today
MonicaM

3. Monica

Friendly dog walkers and sitters!9.9 km
Last contacted today
Last active today
from
$50
/day
DanielleD

4. Danielle

13 km
from
$30
/day
New sitter

Your baby will be in the safest of hands!

Last contacted today
Last active today
DanielleD

4. Danielle

New sitter
Your baby will be in the safest of hands! 13 km
Last contacted today
Last active today
from
$30
/day
AdelineA

5. Adeline

14 km
from
$80
/day
2 reviews

Animal lover offering animal sitters and walks

Last active today
Usually responds within one day
AdelineA

5. Adeline

Animal lover offering animal sitters and walks 14 km
(2 reviews)
Last active today
Usually responds within one day
from
$80
/day
XiaoX

6. Xiao

4.9 km
from
$50
/day
10 reviews
3
recurring guests

Reliable and friendly!Really enjoy being with pets

Last booked today
Last contacted today
XiaoX

6. Xiao

Reliable and friendly!Really enjoy being with pets4.9 km
(10 reviews)
3 recurring guests
Last booked today
Last contacted today
from
$50
/day
GraceG

7. Grace

9.7 km
from
$30
/day

Responsible Dog Sitter You Can Count On

Last contacted today
Last active yesterday
GraceG

7. Grace

Responsible Dog Sitter You Can Count On9.7 km
Last contacted today
Last active yesterday
from
$30
/day
KellyK

8. Kelly

2.2 km
from
$25
/day
22 reviews
5
recurring guests

Cared for with Love

Last contacted yesterday
Last active yesterday
KellyK

8. Kelly

Cared for with Love2.2 km
(22 reviews)
5 recurring guests
Last contacted yesterday
Last active yesterday
from
$25
/day
StefaníaS

9. Stefanía

7.8 km
from
$60
/day

Animal lover who treats your pets like family ❤️

Last active 2 days ago
StefaníaS

9. Stefanía

Animal lover who treats your pets like family ❤️7.8 km
Last active 2 days ago
from
$60
/day
HettyH

10. Hetty

13.9 km
from
$30
/day
59 reviews
10
recurring guests

A Zoo-keepers Daughter...

Last booked 6 days ago
Last active 2 days ago
HettyH

10. Hetty

A Zoo-keepers Daughter...13.9 km
(59 reviews)
10 recurring guests
Last booked 6 days ago
Last active 2 days ago
from
$30
/day
DeniseD

11. Denise

7.5 km
from
$45
/day
36 reviews
16
recurring guests

Loving Care For When Your Not There

Last active 2 days ago
DeniseD

11. Denise

Loving Care For When Your Not There7.5 km
(36 reviews)
16 recurring guests
Last active 2 days ago
from
$45
/day
ClareC

12. Clare

13.7 km
from
$35
/day
18 reviews
5
recurring guests

Qualified veterinary nurse

Last contacted 2 days ago
Last active 2 days ago
ClareC

12. Clare

Qualified veterinary nurse 13.7 km
(18 reviews)
5 recurring guests
Last contacted 2 days ago
Last active 2 days ago
from
$35
/day
BernadetteB

13. Bernadette

9 km
from
$50
/day
3 reviews

dog lover here for you. Women's best friend :)

Last active 2 days ago
Usually responds within one hour
BernadetteB

13. Bernadette

dog lover here for you. Women's best friend :)9 km
(3 reviews)
Last active 2 days ago
Usually responds within one hour
from
$50
/day
CeliaC

14. Celia

8.6 km
from
$28
/day
2 reviews
1
recurring guest

Let me love your pet on a walk or at your place, day/night

Last contacted 3 days ago
Last active 3 days ago
CeliaC

14. Celia

Let me love your pet on a walk or at your place, day/night8.6 km
(2 reviews)
1 recurring guest
Last contacted 3 days ago
Last active 3 days ago
from
$28
/day
AstridA

15. Astrid

6.7 km
from
$70
/day
3 reviews

Animal lover 🐾

Last contacted 14 days ago
Last active 3 days ago
AstridA

15. Astrid

Animal lover 🐾6.7 km
(3 reviews)
Last contacted 14 days ago
Last active 3 days ago
from
$70
/day
SalomeS

16. Salome

6.7 km
from
$45
/day
1 review
1
recurring guest

Loving, Reliable Dog Sitter & Walker🥰

Last active 4 days ago
Usually responds within one hour
SalomeS

16. Salome

Loving, Reliable Dog Sitter & Walker🥰6.7 km
(1 review)
1 recurring guest
Last active 4 days ago
Usually responds within one hour
from
$45
/day
NicoleN

17. Nicole

9.5 km
from
$20
/day
3 reviews

Pet sitter available to care for all kinds of pets 😊

Last contacted 7 days ago
Last active 4 days ago
NicoleN

17. Nicole

Pet sitter available to care for all kinds of pets 😊9.5 km
(3 reviews)
Last contacted 7 days ago
Last active 4 days ago
from
$20
/day
JordanJ

18. Jordan

7.5 km
from
$35
/day

Dog lover who misses their lab back in the UK!

Last active 7 days ago
Usually responds within one day
JordanJ

18. Jordan

Dog lover who misses their lab back in the UK! 7.5 km
Last active 7 days ago
Usually responds within one day
from
$35
/day
huiH

19. hui

2.4 km
from
$35
/day

Gentle and Reliable Pet Sitter You Can Trust

Last contacted 9 days ago
Last active 8 days ago
huiH

19. hui

Gentle and Reliable Pet Sitter You Can Trust2.4 km
Last contacted 9 days ago
Last active 8 days ago
from
$35
/day
AzulA

20. Azul

5.8 km
from
$40
/day
1 review

Missing my own dogs, ready to love yours ❤️

Last active 12 days ago
Usually responds within one hour
AzulA

20. Azul

Missing my own dogs, ready to love yours ❤️5.8 km
(1 review)
Last active 12 days ago
Usually responds within one hour
from
$40
/day