1. Doggy Day Care
  2. Keysborough VIC

Doggy Day Care, Keysborough VIC

Daytime care for your dog at the sitter's home

Service
Location
Dates
Price (AUD)
How many pets?
Small Dog0-8 kg
Medium Dog8-18 kg
Large Dog18-45 kg
Giant Dog+45 kg
CatAll
Small animalBird, rabbit, ferret, ...
Advanced Filters
ArynaA

1. Aryna

10.9 km
from
$80
/day
3 reviews
2
recurring guests

Friendly And Loving Pet Care

Usually responds within one day
ArynaA

1. Aryna

Friendly And Loving Pet Care 10.9 km
(3 reviews)
2 recurring guests
Usually responds within one day
from
$80
/day
MonashM

2. Monash

1.3 km
from
$55
/day

No job is too small no dog is too big.

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Staffordshire Bull Terrier Aki
MonashM

2. Monash

No job is too small no dog is too big. 1.3 km
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Staffordshire Bull Terrier Aki
from
$55
/day
Mary AnnM

3. Mary Ann

2.4 km
from
$70
/day
5 reviews
1
recurring guest

A very caring and loving pet sitter that you can trust.

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Labradoodle Simba
Mary AnnM

3. Mary Ann

A very caring and loving pet sitter that you can trust.2.4 km
(5 reviews)
1 recurring guest
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Labradoodle Simba
from
$70
/day
StevenS

4. Steven

14.7 km
from
$60
/day
3 reviews

A Loving Family's Cozy Retreat for Furry Friends

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Cavoodle Bailey
StevenS

4. Steven

A Loving Family's Cozy Retreat for Furry Friends14.7 km
(3 reviews)
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Cavoodle Bailey
from
$60
/day
ShuS

5. Shu

11.2 km
from
$55
/day
1 review

Caring & Reliable Dog Walker and Pet Sitter

Usually responds within few hours
ShuS

5. Shu

Caring & Reliable Dog Walker and Pet Sitter11.2 km
(1 review)
Usually responds within few hours
from
$55
/day
CharmianC

6. Charmian

13.5 km
from
$65
/day
7 reviews
2
recurring guests

Reliable and kind animal lover

Lives with 2 dogs
Lives with Chihuahua Frankie
CharmianC

6. Charmian

Reliable and kind animal lover13.5 km
(7 reviews)
2 recurring guests
Lives with 2 dogs
Lives with Chihuahua Frankie
from
$65
/day
Laura (Lien)L

7. Laura (Lien)

15.2 km
from
$54
/day
4 reviews
2
recurring guests

Care and Love for Your Furry Family

Usually responds within few hours
Laura (Lien)L

7. Laura (Lien)

Care and Love for Your Furry Family15.2 km
(4 reviews)
2 recurring guests
Usually responds within few hours
from
$54
/day
Wai ShanW

8. Wai Shan

14.1 km
from
$80
/day
1 review

Attentive animal caregiver in Chadstone :D

Usually responds within one day
Wai ShanW

8. Wai Shan

Attentive animal caregiver in Chadstone :D14.1 km
(1 review)
Usually responds within one day
from
$80
/day
ChadaniC

9. Chadani

14.7 km
from
$45
/day
1 review

Doggie World

Usually responds within one day
ChadaniC

9. Chadani

Doggie World14.7 km
(1 review)
Usually responds within one day
from
$45
/day
EmilyE

10. Emily

5.9 km
from
$40
/day
2 reviews
1
recurring guest

Work-from-home doggie paradise

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Groodle Oscar
EmilyE

10. Emily

Work-from-home doggie paradise 5.9 km
(2 reviews)
1 recurring guest
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Groodle Oscar
from
$40
/day
ErinE

11. Erin

7.5 km
from
$35
/day

Active individual with plenty of love for your fur babies

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Samoyed Kenji
ErinE

11. Erin

Active individual with plenty of love for your fur babies7.5 km
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Samoyed Kenji
from
$35
/day
AniqaA

12. Aniqa

4.9 km
from
$55
/day

Pet Owner. Small Dogs. WFH. Always available

Lives with 2 dogs
Lives with Mini poodle Maggie
AniqaA

12. Aniqa

Pet Owner. Small Dogs. WFH. Always available 4.9 km
Lives with 2 dogs
Lives with Mini poodle Maggie
from
$55
/day
JaalaJ

13. Jaala

9.4 km
from
$80
/day

Animal lover pet minding

Lives with 3 dogs, 2 cats
Usually responds within one day
JaalaJ

13. Jaala

Animal lover pet minding9.4 km
Lives with 3 dogs, 2 cats
Usually responds within one day
from
$80
/day
GabrielleG

14. Gabrielle

9.2 km
from
$50
/day

Experienced pet (+ house) sitter — no fuss, just good care

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Miniature Schnauzer Colonel Mustard
GabrielleG

14. Gabrielle

Experienced pet (+ house) sitter — no fuss, just good care9.2 km
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Miniature Schnauzer Colonel Mustard
from
$50
/day
KatyK

15. Katy

4.1 km
from
$35
/day

WFH Dog Mom Small Dog Specialist Sunny Secure Yard

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Moodle Laila
KatyK

15. Katy

WFH Dog Mom Small Dog Specialist Sunny Secure Yard4.1 km
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Moodle Laila
from
$35
/day
PeachyP

16. Peachy

14.9 km
from
$85
/day

Paradise for pets!

Lives with 2 dogs
Lives with Great Dane, English Mastiff Chika
PeachyP

16. Peachy

Paradise for pets!14.9 km
Lives with 2 dogs
Lives with Great Dane, English Mastiff Chika
from
$85
/day
SallyS

17. Sally

14.2 km
from
$70
/day

Trusted Pet Sitter- Bayside area

Usually responds within one day
SallyS

17. Sally

Trusted Pet Sitter- Bayside area14.2 km
Usually responds within one day
from
$70
/day
RebeccaR

18. Rebecca

15 km
from
$60
/day
1 review

Your pets red carpet experience!

Lives with 2 dogs
Lives with Maltese Dusty
RebeccaR

18. Rebecca

Your pets red carpet experience!15 km
(1 review)
Lives with 2 dogs
Lives with Maltese Dusty
from
$60
/day
JulianJ

19. Julian

13.5 km
from
$50
/day
4 reviews
1
recurring guest

Experienced PetHoster. I just want to hangout with your pet.

Usually responds within few hours
JulianJ

19. Julian

Experienced PetHoster. I just want to hangout with your pet.13.5 km
(4 reviews)
1 recurring guest
Usually responds within few hours
from
$50
/day