1. Doggy Day Care
  2. Guys Hill VIC

Doggy Day Care, Guys Hill VIC

Daytime care for your dog at the sitter's home

Service
Location
Dates
Price (AUD)
How many pets?
Small Dog0-8 kg
Medium Dog8-18 kg
Large Dog18-45 kg
Giant Dog45+ kg
CatAll
Small animalBird, rabbit, ferret, ...
Advanced Filters
RohiniR

1. Rohini

15.7 km
from
$50
/day
1 review

Your pup’s home away from home.

Last active 5 days ago
Lives with 1 dog
RohiniR

1. Rohini

Your pup’s home away from home.15.7 km
(1 review)
Last active 5 days ago
Lives with 1 dog
from
$50
/day
AngelaA

2. Angela

19.3 km
from
$45
/day

Vet nurse student offering Petsitting&dog walking services!

Last contacted 8 days ago
Last active 7 days ago
AngelaA

2. Angela

Vet nurse student offering Petsitting&dog walking services!19.3 km
Last contacted 8 days ago
Last active 7 days ago
from
$45
/day
SamudiS

3. Samudi

6 km
from
$60
/day

Home Away From Home for Your Pets🐾

Last active 12 days ago
SamudiS

3. Samudi

Home Away From Home for Your Pets🐾6 km
Last active 12 days ago
from
$60
/day
SvetlanaS

4. Svetlana

20 km
from
$55
/day
1 review

Your pets will be in love and care!

Usually responds within one day
SvetlanaS

4. Svetlana

Your pets will be in love and care!20 km
(1 review)
Usually responds within one day
from
$55
/day
OscarO

5. Oscar

19.7 km
from
$45
/day
2 reviews

Your pet's new best pal!

Usually responds within one day
OscarO

5. Oscar

Your pet's new best pal!19.7 km
(2 reviews)
Usually responds within one day
from
$45
/day
ChelseaC

6. Chelsea

13.3 km
from
$60
/day
5 reviews
1
recurring guest

Passionate Pet Care, From Paws to Scales!

Usually responds within one day
ChelseaC

6. Chelsea

Passionate Pet Care, From Paws to Scales!13.3 km
(5 reviews)
1 recurring guest
Usually responds within one day
from
$60
/day
DewmiD

7. Dewmi

11.8 km
from
$75
/day

Friendly dog/cat and dog walker

DewmiD

7. Dewmi

Friendly dog/cat and dog walker 11.8 km
from
$75
/day
ArynaA

8. Aryna

17.6 km
from
$80
/day
3 reviews
2
recurring guests

Friendly And Loving Pet Care

Usually responds within one day
ArynaA

8. Aryna

Friendly And Loving Pet Care 17.6 km
(3 reviews)
2 recurring guests
Usually responds within one day
from
$80
/day
MonashM

9. Monash

18.2 km
from
$55
/day

No job is too small no dog is too big.

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Staffordshire Bull Terrier Aki
MonashM

9. Monash

No job is too small no dog is too big. 18.2 km
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Staffordshire Bull Terrier Aki
from
$55
/day
Mary AnnM

10. Mary Ann

16.7 km
from
$70
/day
5 reviews
1
recurring guest

A very caring and loving pet sitter that you can trust.

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Labradoodle Simba
Mary AnnM

10. Mary Ann

A very caring and loving pet sitter that you can trust.16.7 km
(5 reviews)
1 recurring guest
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Labradoodle Simba
from
$70
/day
SandaleeS

11. Sandalee

6.9 km
from
$30
/day

Lifelong Dog Lover Ready to Treat Your Pup Like Family

Usually responds within one day
SandaleeS

11. Sandalee

Lifelong Dog Lover Ready to Treat Your Pup Like Family6.9 km
Usually responds within one day
from
$30
/day
ChadaniC

12. Chadani

4.8 km
from
$45
/day
1 review

Doggie World

Usually responds within one day
ChadaniC

12. Chadani

Doggie World4.8 km
(1 review)
Usually responds within one day
from
$45
/day
AniqaA

13. Aniqa

14.8 km
from
$55
/day

Pet Owner. Small Dogs. WFH. Always available

Lives with 2 dogs
Lives with Mini poodle Maggie
AniqaA

13. Aniqa

Pet Owner. Small Dogs. WFH. Always available 14.8 km
Lives with 2 dogs
Lives with Mini poodle Maggie
from
$55
/day
MishelM

14. Mishel

6.9 km
from
$50
/day
1 review

Loving care, just like you would! :’)

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Golden Retriever Leah
MishelM

14. Mishel

Loving care, just like you would! :’)6.9 km
(1 review)
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Golden Retriever Leah
from
$50
/day
KatyK

15. Katy

18.4 km
from
$35
/day

WFH Dog Mom Small Dog Specialist Sunny Secure Yard

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Moodle Laila
KatyK

15. Katy

WFH Dog Mom Small Dog Specialist Sunny Secure Yard18.4 km
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Moodle Laila
from
$35
/day
PeachyP

16. Peachy

9.8 km
from
$85
/day

Paradise for pets!

Lives with 2 dogs
Lives with Great Dane, English Mastiff Chika
PeachyP

16. Peachy

Paradise for pets!9.8 km
Lives with 2 dogs
Lives with Great Dane, English Mastiff Chika
from
$85
/day
ChaoC

17. Chao

12.1 km - Cranbourne North
from
$35
/day
New sitter

Experienced sitter, flexible & pet-first

Last active yesterday
ChaoC

17. Chao

New sitter
Experienced sitter, flexible & pet-first12.1 km - Cranbourne North
Last active yesterday
from
$35
/day